138 |
F9-1 |
08:20 |
Boo FF F03:6B -
Karlbergs BK1
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
143 |
F9-4 |
08:40 |
Boo IS -
Stuvsta svart
|
0-2
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
145 |
F9-2 |
09:00 |
Karlbergs BK2 -
Spånga IS FK lag 2
|
3-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
147 |
F9-1 |
09:20 |
Karlbergs BK1 -
BP 4
|
1-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
151 |
F9-3 |
09:40 |
IFK Viksjö blå -
Boo FF F03:6A
|
4-1
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
155 |
F9-2 |
10:00 |
Åkersberga BK Skånsta -
Karlbergs BK2
|
5-1
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
157 |
F9-4 |
10:20 |
Stuvsta svart -
Nockebyhovs IF
|
2-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
161 |
F9-3 |
10:40 |
Enskede IK -
Boo FF F03:6A
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
162 |
F10 |
11:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna F02-9 -
Spånga is F02 Blå
|
3-1
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
166 |
F11 |
11:20 |
IFK Viksjö Blå -
Stuvsta IF
|
0-2
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
168 |
F11 |
11:40 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus -
Stureby SK
|
4-1
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
171 |
F9 |
12:00 |
Stuvsta Grön -
Boo FF 2
|
3-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
174 |
F9 |
12:20 |
Stuvsta Vit -
Boo IS
|
0-1
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
179 |
F9 |
12:40 |
Boo FF F03:6B -
Stuvsta svart
|
0-4
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
182 |
F12 |
13:20 |
Norsborgs FF -
Älta IF lag 1
|
1-2
(STR) |
Fotbollshallen 51 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
185 |
F12 |
13:40 |
Norrtulls SK -
Vendelsö IK
|
0-1
(STR) |
Fotbollshallen 51 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
189 |
F9 |
14:00 |
Boo IS -
Åkersberga BK Skånsta
|
2-3
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
193 |
F12 |
15:00 |
Älta IF lag 1 -
Vendelsö IK
|
0-2
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
195 |
F10 |
15:20 |
Sköndals IK -
FC Djursholm
|
1-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
198 |
F10 |
15:40 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus lag 2 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus lag 1
|
4-1
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
200 |
F11 |
16:00 |
Hammarby IF DFF Grön -
Danderyds SK Blå
|
3-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
203 |
F11 |
16:20 |
Danderyds SK Röd -
Brommapojkarna F01-3
|
2-1
(STR) |
Fotbollshallen 51 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
205 |
F10 |
16:40 |
Sköndals IK -
Vendelsö IK
|
1-0
(STR) |
Fotbollshallen 51 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
208 |
F12 |
17:00 |
Älta IF lag 2 -
Spånga IS FK 1
|
1-2
(STR) |
Fotbollshallen 51 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
211 |
F11 |
17:20 |
Hammarby IF DFF Grön -
Bälinge IF
|
1-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
214 |
F12 |
18:00 |
FC Järfälla Vit -
Spånga IS FK 1
|
1-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
Semifinal 1 |
|