2 |
FSK-1 |
08:40 |
Stora Höga -
Team Långekärr
|
Dolt
|
Tjörnbagarn |
|
|
27 |
AK2-1 |
09:00 |
Bollarna -
Montan United
|
Dolt
|
Tjörnbagarn |
|
|
36 |
AK2-2 |
09:20 |
Kopper-lirarna -
Rackarbajsarna
|
Dolt
|
Tjörnbagarn |
|
|
33 |
AK2-1 |
09:40 |
Bollarna -
Spekeröds Kings
|
Dolt
|
Tjörnbagarn |
|
|
42 |
AK2-2 |
10:00 |
Big High 2C -
Team Hallerna 2A
|
Dolt
|
Tjörnbagarn |
|
|
47 |
AK3-1 |
10:20 |
Hallerna City -
Koppersiffarna 09
|
Dolt
|
Tjörnbagarn |
|
|
6 |
FSK-1 |
10:40 |
FB Hallerna -
Stora Höga
|
Dolt
|
Tjörnbagarn |
|
|
18 |
AK1-1 |
11:00 |
King 1b Hallerna skolan -
Bolltrollarna
|
Dolt
|
Tjörnbagarn |
|
|
38 |
AK2-2 |
11:20 |
Winstars -
Kopper-lirarna
|
Dolt
|
Tjörnbagarn |
|
|
64 |
AK3-2 |
11:40 |
Hot shots FC -
The Speksdragons
|
Dolt
|
Tjörnbagarn |
|
|
119 |
AK4-2 |
12:00 |
Fotbollsgudarna -
Koppers 08
|
Dolt
|
Tjörnbagarn |
|
|
113 |
AK4-1 |
12:20 |
Bamselona EK -
King & Queen
|
Dolt
|
Tjörnbagarn |
|
|
120 |
AK4-2 |
12:40 |
Kyrkenorum 4A -
Team 08:orna
|
Dolt
|
Tjörnbagarn |
|
|
107 |
AK5-3 |
13:00 |
Schablaaa FC -
Svanesund United
|
Dolt
|
Tjörnbagarn |
|
|
122 |
AK4-2 |
13:20 |
Koppers 08 -
Kyrkenorum 4A
|
Dolt
|
Tjörnbagarn |
|
|
59 |
AK3-2 |
13:40 |
Fireball -
Hot shots FC
|
Dolt
|
Tjörnbagarn |
|
|
130 |
AK4-1 |
14:20 |
4B Kyrkenorum -
Bamselona EK
|
Dolt
|
Tjörnbagarn |
|
|
99 |
AK5-2 |
14:40 |
Svampbomb -
Flamingo
|
Dolt
|
Tjörnbagarn |
|
|
52 |
AK3-1 |
15:00 |
Stora Höga 3C -
Bolljägarna
|
Dolt
|
Tjörnbagarn |
|
|
124 |
AK4-2 |
15:20 |
Fotbollsgudarna -
Kyrkenorum 4A
|
Dolt
|
Tjörnbagarn |
|
|
105 |
AK5-3 |
15:40 |
Svanesund United -
K-dal 5
|
Dolt
|
Tjörnbagarn |
|
|
126 |
AK4-2 |
16:00 |
Team 08:orna -
Fotbollsgudarna
|
Dolt
|
Tjörnbagarn |
|
|
86 |
AK5-1 |
16:20 |
Deportivio Ängås -
Ekenäs United
|
Dolt
|
Tjörnbagarn |
|
|
104 |
AK5-3 |
16:40 |
Martins skitungar -
Schablaaa FC
|
Dolt
|
Tjörnbagarn |
|
|
102 |
AK5-2 |
17:00 |
Flamingo -
Spekeligan
|
Dolt
|
Tjörnbagarn |
|
|
111 |
AK5-3 |
17:20 |
Martins skitungar -
Svanesund United
|
Dolt
|
Tjörnbagarn |
|
|