Senaste resultat

Antal: 120


Sö 2017-03-05

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
140 P12-19 19:50 ASSYRISKA ff Babylon - Tullinge Fotboll P05 Grön 2-1 Hall 2
139 P12-19 19:50 Kista sc blå - Årsta FF P05:1 11-0 Hall 1
138 P12-18 19:30 Vasalunds if /kista - Ängby IF 6-0 Hall 2
137 P12-18 19:30 Kista sc vit - IFK Lidingö FK vit 0-0 Hall 1
136 P12-17 19:10 Alsike IF Vit - IFK Lidingö FK blå 0-5 Hall 2
135 P12-17 19:10 Alsike IF Röd - Årsta FF P05:2 1-4 Hall 1
133 P12-19 18:50 Årsta FF P05:1 - Tullinge Fotboll P05 Grön 2-7 Hall 1
134 P12-19 18:50 Kista sc blå - ASSYRISKA ff Babylon 3-4 Hall 2
132 P12-18 18:30 Kista sc vit - Vasalunds if /kista 0-3 Hall 2
131 P12-18 18:30 IFK Lidingö FK vit - Ängby IF 5-0 Hall 1
130 P12-17 18:10 Alsike IF Röd - Alsike IF Vit 6-2 Hall 2
129 P12-17 18:10 Årsta FF P05:2 - IFK Lidingö FK blå 1-2 Hall 1
128 P12-19 17:50 Tullinge Fotboll P05 Grön - Kista sc blå 3-2 Hall 2
127 P12-19 17:50 ASSYRISKA ff Babylon - Årsta FF P05:1 4-1 Hall 1
126 P12-18 17:30 Ängby IF - Kista sc vit 0-2 Hall 2
125 P12-18 17:30 Vasalunds if /kista - IFK Lidingö FK vit 2-2 Hall 1
124 P12-17 17:10 IFK Lidingö FK blå - Alsike IF Röd 2-0 Hall 2
123 P12-17 17:10 Alsike IF Vit - Årsta FF P05:2 0-5 Hall 1
121 P12-3 16:25 Årsta FF P05:2 - Ängby IF 4-0 Hall 1
122 P12-3 16:25 Tullinge Fotboll P05 Grön - Kista sc blå 2-2 Hall 2
120 P12-2 16:05 IFK Lidingö FK vit - Alsike IF Vit 0-2 Hall 2
119 P12-2 16:05 Årsta FF P05:1 - Vasalunds if /kista 0-8 Hall 1
118 P12-1 15:45 Alsike IF Röd - ASSYRISKA ff Babylon 2-1 Hall 2
117 P12-1 15:45 Kista sc vit - IFK Lidingö FK blå 0-1 Hall 1
116 P12-3 15:25 Årsta FF P05:2 - Tullinge Fotboll P05 Grön 2-0 Hall 2
115 P12-3 15:25 Ängby IF - Kista sc blå 2-1 Hall 1
114 P12-2 15:05 Årsta FF P05:1 - IFK Lidingö FK vit 1-5 Hall 2
113 P12-2 15:05 Vasalunds if /kista - Alsike IF Vit 0-1 Hall 1
112 P12-1 14:45 Kista sc vit - Alsike IF Röd 0-1 Hall 2
111 P12-1 14:45 IFK Lidingö FK blå - ASSYRISKA ff Babylon 3-0 Hall 1
110 P12-3 14:25 Kista sc blå - Årsta FF P05:2 0-3 Hall 2
109 P12-3 14:25 Tullinge Fotboll P05 Grön - Ängby IF 1-3 Hall 1
108 P12-2 14:05 Alsike IF Vit - Årsta FF P05:1 6-0 Hall 2
107 P12-2 14:05 IFK Lidingö FK vit - Vasalunds if /kista 0-0 Hall 1
106 P12-1 13:45 ASSYRISKA ff Babylon - Kista sc vit 0-2 Hall 2
105 P12-1 13:45 Alsike IF Röd - IFK Lidingö FK blå 2-2 Hall 1
103 P1011-18 13:15 Kista SC 2 - Bällsta FF Lag 2 0-5 Hall 1
104 P1011-18 13:15 BP 07-17 - ASSYRISKA ff Babylon 0-1 Hall 2
102 P1011-17 12:55 Kista SC 1 - Bällsta FF Lag 1 2-6 Hall 2
101 P1011-17 12:55 NSK p06 GUL - ASSYRISKA ff Babylon2 1-2 Hall 1
100 P1011-18 12:35 Kista SC 2 - BP 07-17 2-2 Hall 2
99 P1011-18 12:35 Bällsta FF Lag 2 - ASSYRISKA ff Babylon 1-0 Hall 1
97 P1011-17 12:15 ASSYRISKA ff Babylon2 - Bällsta FF Lag 1 1-4 Hall 1
98 P1011-17 12:15 NSK p06 GUL - Kista SC 1 0-3 Hall 2
96 P1011-18 11:55 ASSYRISKA ff Babylon - Kista SC 2 5-2 Hall 2
95 P1011-18 11:55 BP 07-17 - Bällsta FF Lag 2 1-6 Hall 1
94 P1011-17 11:35 Bällsta FF Lag 1 - NSK p06 GUL 3-0 Hall 2
93 P1011-17 11:35 Kista SC 1 - ASSYRISKA ff Babylon2 2-2 Hall 1
92 P1011-1 10:50 BP 07-17 - ASSYRISKA ff Babylon 1-1 Hall 2
91 P1011-1 10:50 Kista SC 1 - Bällsta FF Lag 1 0-2 Hall 1
90 P1011-2 10:30 Bällsta FF Lag 2 - ASSYRISKA ff Babylon2 1-3 Hall 2
89 P1011-2 10:30 NSK p06 GUL - Kista SC 2 3-0 Hall 1
88 P1011-1 10:05 Kista SC 1 - BP 07-17 2-2 Hall 2
87 P1011-1 10:05 Bällsta FF Lag 1 - ASSYRISKA ff Babylon 1-3 Hall 1
86 P1011-2 09:45 NSK p06 GUL - Bällsta FF Lag 2 3-3 Hall 2
85 P1011-2 09:45 Kista SC 2 - ASSYRISKA ff Babylon2 0-3 Hall 1
84 P1011-1 09:20 ASSYRISKA ff Babylon - Kista SC 1 0-2 Hall 2
83 P1011-1 09:20 BP 07-17 - Bällsta FF Lag 1 1-5 Hall 1
81 P1011-2 09:00 Bällsta FF Lag 2 - Kista SC 2 2-0 Hall 1
82 P1011-2 09:00 ASSYRISKA ff Babylon2 - NSK p06 GUL 1-0 Hall 2

Lö 2017-03-04

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
79 F1415-17 20:41 Spånga IS - Ingarö IF 1-2 Hall 1
80 F1415-18 20:41 Hässelby SK - lag2 - Hässelby SK 0-2 Hall 2
78 F1415 20:21 Ifk viksjö blå - Sätra SK 1-3 (STR) Hall 2 FINAL
77 F1415 20:21 IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Ifk viksjö 3-1 Hall 1 Plac. 3-4
75 F1415-17 20:01 Ingarö IF - Ösmo GIF 1-1 Hall 1
76 F1415-18 20:01 Hässelby SK - Trosa Vagnhärad SK 4-0 Hall 2
74 F1415 19:42 Sätra SK - Ifk viksjö 2-0 Hall 2 Semifinal 2
73 F1415 19:42 IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Ifk viksjö blå 1-3 (STR) Hall 1 Semifinal 1
72 F1415-18 19:23 Trosa Vagnhärad SK - Hässelby SK - lag2 3-1 Hall 2
71 F1415-17 19:23 Ösmo GIF - Spånga IS 1-0 Hall 1
70 F1415-2 18:45 Ifk viksjö blå - Spånga IS 1-2 Hall 2
69 F1415-2 18:45 Ösmo GIF - Hässelby SK - lag2 3-1 Hall 1
67 F1415-1 18:26 Ingarö IF - Trosa Vagnhärad SK 4-0 Hall 1
68 F1415-1 18:26 Hässelby SK - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 0-4 Hall 2
66 F1415-2 18:07 Spånga IS - Sätra SK 1-2 Hall 2
65 F1415-2 18:07 Hässelby SK - lag2 - Ifk viksjö blå 0-1 Hall 1
64 F1415-1 17:48 IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Ifk viksjö 0-2 Hall 2
63 F1415-1 17:48 Trosa Vagnhärad SK - Hässelby SK 1-0 Hall 1
61 F1415-2 17:29 Spånga IS - Hässelby SK - lag2 0-0 Hall 1
62 F1415-2 17:29 Sätra SK - Ösmo GIF 4-0 Hall 2
60 F1415-1 17:10 Ifk viksjö - Ingarö IF 1-1 Hall 2
59 F1415-1 17:10 IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Trosa Vagnhärad SK 2-0 Hall 1
58 F1415-2 16:51 Ifk viksjö blå - Ösmo GIF 1-0 Hall 2
57 F1415-2 16:51 Hässelby SK - lag2 - Sätra SK 0-7 Hall 1
56 F1415-1 16:32 Hässelby SK - Ingarö IF 0-2 Hall 2
55 F1415-1 16:32 Trosa Vagnhärad SK - Ifk viksjö 1-3 Hall 1
54 F1415-2 16:13 Ösmo GIF - Spånga IS 0-1 Hall 2
53 F1415-2 16:13 Sätra SK - Ifk viksjö blå 1-2 Hall 1
52 F1415-1 15:54 Ingarö IF - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 0-1 Hall 2
51 F1415-1 15:54 Ifk viksjö - Hässelby SK 1-1 Hall 1
50 F13L 15:30 Sollentuna FK - Spånga IS F04 0-1 Hall 2 FINAL
49 F13L 15:18 Hanvikens SK - Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 3-0 Hall 1 Plac. 3-4
48 F13L 15:10 Kista SC - Vendelsö IK 2-2 Hall 2 Plac. 5-6
47 F13L-1 14:40 Vendelsö IK - Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 0-1 Hall 1
46 F13L-1 14:20 Hanvikens SK - Sollentuna FK 1-1 Hall 2
45 F13L-1 14:20 Kista SC - Spånga IS F04 1-1 Hall 1
39 F13L-1 13:20 Spånga IS F04 - Hanvikens SK 3-2 Hall 1
40 F13L-1 13:20 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK - Sollentuna FK 0-1 Hall 2
38 F13L-1 13:00 Kista SC - Vendelsö IK 2-0 Hall 2
33 F13L-1 12:20 Hanvikens SK - Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 4-0 Hall 1
32 F13L-1 12:00 Vendelsö IK - Spånga IS F04 0-3 Hall 2
31 F13L-1 12:00 Sollentuna FK - Kista SC 4-0 Hall 1
26 F13L-1 11:00 Spånga IS F04 - Trosa-Vagnhärads SK 3-0 Hall 2
25 F13L-1 11:00 Kista SC - Hanvikens SK 2-3 Hall 1
24 F13L-1 10:40 Vendelsö IK - Sollentuna FK 0-2 Hall 2
19 F13L-1 10:00 Trosa-Vagnhärads SK - Kista SC 1-0 Hall 1
18 F13L-1 09:40 Sollentuna FK - Spånga IS F04 3-2 Hall 2
17 F13L-1 09:40 Hanvikens SK - Vendelsö IK 0-0 Hall 1

Fr 2017-03-03