Senaste resultat

Antal: 147


Sö 2017-12-17

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
167 F1213 21:10 IFK Stocksund - Vendelsö IK 0-1 Husbyhall A-FINAL
166 F1213 20:51 Skiljebo Svart - Skiljebo SK Gul 1-3 (STR) Husbyhall A-Plac. 3-4
165 F1213 20:25 Vallentuna Damfotboll - Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2-0 Ärvingehall B-Plac. 3-4
164 F1213 20:25 Saltsjöbadens IF - Kista SC 2-1 Husbyhall B-FINAL
162 F1213 20:05 Vendelsö IK - Skiljebo SK Gul 2-1 Husbyhall A-Semifinal 2
163 F1213 20:05 IFK Stocksund - Skiljebo Svart 5-2 (STR) Ärvingehall A-Semifinal 1
161 F1213 19:45 Saltsjöbadens IF - Vallentuna Damfotboll 3-0 Ärvingehall B-Semifinal 1
160 F1213 19:45 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Kista SC 2-4 Husbyhall B-Semifinal 2
158 F1213-2 19:04 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Skiljebo Svart 1-1 Husbyhall
159 F1213-2 19:04 Vendelsö IK - Vallentuna Damfotboll 1-0 Ärvingehall
157 F1213-1 18:43 Kista SC - IFK Stocksund 1-3 Ärvingehall
156 F1213-1 18:43 Skiljebo SK Gul - Saltsjöbadens IF 1-0 Husbyhall
155 F1213-2 18:24 Vendelsö IK - Skogås-Trångsunds FF 0-2 Ärvingehall
154 F1213-2 18:24 Vallentuna Damfotboll - Skiljebo Svart 0-3 Husbyhall
152 F1213-1 18:05 Skiljebo SK Gul - Kista SC 2-0 Husbyhall
153 P1112-3 18:05 Ursvik Gul - Tyresö FF Röd 3-0 Ärvingehall
151 P1112-3 17:46 Tyresö FF Röd - Kista SC Vit 1-0 Ärvingehall
150 F1213-1 17:46 Saltsjöbadens IF - IFK Stocksund 1-2 Husbyhall
149 P1112-3 17:27 Ursvik Gul - Märsta IK 3-0 Ärvingehall
148 F1213-2 17:27 Skiljebo Svart - Vendelsö IK 1-3 Husbyhall
147 P1112-3 17:08 Kista SC Vit - Ursvik Gul 2-1 Ärvingehall
146 F1213-2 17:08 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Vallentuna Damfotboll 1-2 Husbyhall
144 F1213-1 16:49 IFK Stocksund - Skiljebo SK Gul 2-1 Husbyhall
145 P1112-3 16:49 Märsta IK - Tyresö FF Röd 1-2 Ärvingehall
143 P1112-3 16:30 Märsta IK - Kista SC Vit 1-4 Ärvingehall
142 F1213-1 16:30 Kista SC - Saltsjöbadens IF 0-1 Husbyhall
140 P1112 16:11 Ursvik Gul - Alsike IF Gul 1-4 Husbyhall Fortsättningsmatcher
141 P1112 16:11 Kista SC Vit - Alsike IF Svart 1-3 Ärvingehall Fortsättningsmatcher
139 P1112 15:52 Märsta IK - Kista SC 2-3 Ärvingehall Fortsättningsmatcher
138 P1112 15:52 Tyresö FF Röd - Ursvik Svart 2-1 Husbyhall Fortsättningsmatcher
137 P1112 15:33 Enskede IK Grön lag 2 - Kista SC Vit 1-1 Ärvingehall Fortsättningsmatcher
136 P1112 15:33 Tyresö FF Gul - Ursvik Gul 1-0 Husbyhall Fortsättningsmatcher
135 P1112 15:14 RSF - Märsta IK 3-0 Ärvingehall Fortsättningsmatcher
134 P1112 15:14 Enskede IK Grön lag 1 - Tyresö FF Röd 1-1 Husbyhall Fortsättningsmatcher
133 P1112 14:55 Kista SC - Alsike IF Svart 2-5 Ärvingehall Fortsättningsmatcher
132 P1112 14:55 Alsike IF Gul - Ursvik Svart 5-2 Husbyhall Fortsättningsmatcher
130 P1112 14:36 Tyresö FF Gul - Enskede IK Grön lag 1 4-2 Husbyhall Fortsättningsmatcher
131 P1112 14:36 RSF - Enskede IK Grön lag 2 4-2 Ärvingehall Fortsättningsmatcher
129 P1112-1 14:17 RSF - Kista SC 2-1 Ärvingehall
128 P1112-2 14:17 Ursvik Svart - Tyresö FF Gul 1-2 Husbyhall
127 P1112-1 13:58 Enskede IK Grön lag 1 - Alsike IF Gul 0-8 Ärvingehall
126 P1112-2 13:58 Enskede IK Grön lag 2 - Alsike IF Svart 1-6 Husbyhall
125 P1112-1 13:39 Enskede IK Grön lag 1 - Kista SC 0-0 Ärvingehall
124 P1112-2 13:39 Tyresö FF Gul - Alsike IF Svart 1-3 Husbyhall
123 P1112-1 13:20 Alsike IF Gul - RSF 1-2 Ärvingehall
122 P1112-2 13:20 Ursvik Svart - Enskede IK Grön lag 2 0-5 Husbyhall
121 P1112-1 13:01 Kista SC - Alsike IF Gul 0-3 Ärvingehall
120 P1112-2 13:01 Alsike IF Svart - Ursvik Svart 5-2 Husbyhall
119 P1112-1 12:42 RSF - Enskede IK Grön lag 1 1-1 Ärvingehall
118 P1112-2 12:42 Enskede IK Grön lag 2 - Tyresö FF Gul 1-1 Husbyhall

Lö 2017-12-16

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
97 P10-1 20:40 Kista sc - Västerås IK P07:3 6-0 Husbyhall
96 P10-1 20:32 Barkarö SK - Blå - Kista sc 2 3-0 Ärvingehall
95 P10-1 20:17 Boo FF - Barkarö SK - Röd 0-7 Husbyhall
94 P10-1 20:08 Essinge IK - Jarlabergs IF 3-6 Ärvingehall
93 P10-1 19:54 Kista sc - Boo FF 1-1 Husbyhall
92 P10-1 19:39 Jarlabergs IF - Kista sc 2 6-0 Ärvingehall
91 P10-1 19:31 Essinge IK - Barkarö SK - Blå 2-7 Husbyhall
90 P10-1 19:16 Barkarö SK - Röd - Västerås IK P07:3 6-0 Ärvingehall
89 P10-1 19:08 Barkarö SK - Blå - Boo FF 7-2 Husbyhall
88 P10-1 18:52 Västerås IK P07:3 - Jarlabergs IF 0-1 Ärvingehall
87 P10-1 18:45 Essinge IK - Kista sc 0-2 Husbyhall
86 P10-1 18:29 Kista sc 2 - Barkarö SK - Röd 1-4 Ärvingehall
85 P10-1 18:22 Boo FF - Essinge IK 1-2 Husbyhall
84 P10-1 18:05 Kista sc 2 - Västerås IK P07:3 1-2 Ärvingehall
83 P10-1 17:59 Kista sc - Barkarö SK - Blå 3-4 Husbyhall
82 P10-1 17:42 Jarlabergs IF - Barkarö SK - Röd 1-6 Ärvingehall
81 F11 17:41 Vallentuna Damfotboll röd - Ängby IF grön 2-1 Husbyhall Fortsättningsmatch
80 F11 17:23 Älvsjö F06 vit - Upsala IF Svart 0-2 Ärvingehall Fortsättningsmatch
79 F11 17:23 Tyresö FF - Vallentuna Damfotboll vit 4-0 Husbyhall Fortsättningsmatch
78 F11 17:05 Upsala IF Vit - Brommapojkarna 0-5 Ärvingehall Fortsättningsmatch
77 F11 17:05 Ängby IF vit - Jarlabergs IF F06 0-2 Husbyhall Fortsättningsmatch
76 F11-2 16:47 Upsala IF Vit - Älvsjö F06 vit 1-0 Ärvingehall
75 F11-1 16:47 Tyresö FF - Vallentuna Damfotboll röd 0-2 Husbyhall
73 F11-1 16:29 Upsala IF Svart - Ängby IF vit 1-1 Husbyhall
74 F11-2 16:29 Vallentuna Damfotboll vit - Ängby IF grön 0-4 Ärvingehall
72 F11-2 16:11 Älvsjö F06 vit - Jarlabergs IF F06 0-3 Ärvingehall
71 F11-1 16:11 Vallentuna Damfotboll röd - Brommapojkarna 1-0 Husbyhall
70 F11-2 15:53 Ängby IF grön - Upsala IF Vit 2-2 Ärvingehall
69 F11-1 15:53 Ängby IF vit - Tyresö FF 7-0 Husbyhall
67 F11-1 15:35 Brommapojkarna - Upsala IF Svart 6-0 Husbyhall
68 F11-2 15:35 Jarlabergs IF F06 - Vallentuna Damfotboll vit 6-0 Ärvingehall
66 F11-2 15:17 Älvsjö F06 vit - Ängby IF grön 0-1 Ärvingehall
65 F11-1 15:17 Vallentuna Damfotboll röd - Ängby IF vit 1-1 Husbyhall
64 F11-2 14:59 Upsala IF Vit - Vallentuna Damfotboll vit 9-0 Ärvingehall
63 F11-1 14:59 Tyresö FF - Upsala IF Svart 0-5 Husbyhall
62 F11-2 14:41 Ängby IF grön - Jarlabergs IF F06 0-1 Ärvingehall
61 F11-1 14:41 Ängby IF vit - Brommapojkarna 2-4 Husbyhall
60 F11-1 14:23 Upsala IF Svart - Vallentuna Damfotboll röd 2-2 Husbyhall
59 P9-1 14:16 Huddinge svart - Västerås IK P08:3 Dolt Ärvingehall
58 F11-1 14:05 Brommapojkarna - Tyresö FF 5-0 Husbyhall
57 P9-1 13:58 Huddinge Gul - Kista SC KFUM 9 Dolt Ärvingehall
56 F11-2 13:47 Vallentuna Damfotboll vit - Älvsjö F06 vit 0-5 Husbyhall
55 P9-1 13:40 Kista SC KFUM 9 - Boo FF P08:2 Dolt Ärvingehall
54 F11-2 13:29 Jarlabergs IF F06 - Upsala IF Vit 2-1 Husbyhall
53 P9-1 13:22 Västerås IK P08:3 - Huddinge Gul Dolt Ärvingehall
52 P9-1 13:04 Boo FF P08:2 - Huddinge svart Dolt Ärvingehall
51 F9-1 13:04 Bromstens IK - Kista SC Dolt Husbyhall
50 P9-1 12:46 Kista SC KFUM 9 - Västerås IK P08:3 Dolt Ärvingehall
49 F9-1 12:46 RSF F09 - Bromstens IK Dolt Husbyhall
48 P9-1 12:28 Huddinge Gul - Huddinge svart Dolt Ärvingehall
47 F9-1 12:28 Kista SC - RSF F09 Dolt Husbyhall
46 P9-1 12:10 Västerås IK P08:3 - Boo FF P08:2 Dolt Ärvingehall
45 F9-1 12:10 Kista SC - Bromstens IK Dolt Husbyhall
44 P8-1 11:47 Hammarby 09:22 - Ifk viksjö P09-1 Dolt Ärvingehall
43 P8-1 11:47 KIF 09 Tigerz - AIK P-09 Blå City Dolt Husbyhall
42 P8-1 11:24 Kista SC KFUM 4 - Rönninge Salem Fotboll Dolt Ärvingehall
41 P8-1 11:24 AIk P09 Blå United - Kista SC KFUM 1 Dolt Husbyhall
39 F9-1 11:06 Bromstens IK - RSF F09 Dolt Husbyhall
40 P9-1 11:06 Huddinge svart - Kista SC KFUM 9 Dolt Ärvingehall
38 P9-1 10:48 Boo FF P08:2 - Huddinge Gul Dolt Ärvingehall
37 F9-1 10:48 RSF F09 - Kista SC Dolt Husbyhall
36 P8-1 10:25 Rönninge Salem Fotboll - Hammarby 09:22 Dolt Ärvingehall
35 P8-1 10:25 KIF 09 Tigerz - AIk P09 Blå United Dolt Husbyhall
34 P8-1 10:02 Kista SC KFUM 1 - AIK P-09 Blå City Dolt Ärvingehall
33 P8-1 10:02 Kista SC KFUM 4 - Ifk viksjö P09-1 Dolt Husbyhall
31 P8-1 09:39 KIF 09 Tigerz - Kista SC KFUM 4 Dolt Husbyhall
32 P8-1 09:39 Kista SC KFUM 1 - Rönninge Salem Fotboll Dolt Ärvingehall
30 P8-1 09:16 AIK P-09 Blå City - Hammarby 09:22 Dolt Ärvingehall
29 P8-1 09:16 AIk P09 Blå United - Ifk viksjö P09-1 Dolt Husbyhall
27 P8-1 08:53 Ifk viksjö P09-1 - KIF 09 Tigerz Dolt Husbyhall
28 P8-1 08:53 Rönninge Salem Fotboll - AIK P-09 Blå City Dolt Ärvingehall
26 P8-1 08:30 Kista SC KFUM 1 - Hammarby 09:22 Dolt Ärvingehall
25 P8-1 08:30 Kista SC KFUM 4 - AIk P09 Blå United Dolt Husbyhall

Fr 2017-12-15

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
24 F1314-17 22:35 Bele Barkarby FF - Täby FK 3-1 Ärvingehall
23 F1314-18 22:35 Kungsängens IF lag 2 - Lidingö 2-3 Husbyhall
21 F1314-18 22:15 Kungsängens IF lag1 - Essinge IK 0-1 Husbyhall
22 F1314-17 22:15 Kista SC - Viggbyholms IK FF 0-0 Ärvingehall
20 F1314-17 21:55 Kista SC - Bele Barkarby FF 1-0 Ärvingehall
19 F1314-18 21:55 Kungsängens IF lag1 - Kungsängens IF lag 2 0-0 Husbyhall
18 F1314-17 21:35 Viggbyholms IK FF - Täby FK 0-3 Ärvingehall
17 F1314-18 21:35 Essinge IK - Lidingö 0-6 Husbyhall
16 F1314-17 21:15 Täby FK - Kista SC 3-1 Ärvingehall
15 F1314-18 21:15 Lidingö - Kungsängens IF lag1 5-0 Husbyhall
14 F1314-17 20:55 Bele Barkarby FF - Viggbyholms IK FF 0-0 Ärvingehall
13 F1314-18 20:55 Kungsängens IF lag 2 - Essinge IK 1-0 Husbyhall
12 F1314-1 19:50 Kungsängens IF lag 2 - Bele Barkarby FF 0-3 Ärvingehall
11 F1314-2 19:50 Kista SC - Essinge IK 3-1 Husbyhall
10 F1314-1 19:30 Täby FK - Lidingö 2-1 Ärvingehall
9 F1314-2 19:30 Viggbyholms IK FF - Kungsängens IF lag1 6-0 Husbyhall
8 F1314-1 19:10 Täby FK - Kungsängens IF lag 2 1-0 Ärvingehall
7 F1314-2 19:10 Viggbyholms IK FF - Kista SC 6-0 Husbyhall
6 F1314-1 18:50 Lidingö - Bele Barkarby FF 1-2 Ärvingehall
5 F1314-2 18:50 Kungsängens IF lag1 - Essinge IK 0-0 Husbyhall
4 F1314-1 18:30 Bele Barkarby FF - Täby FK 0-2 Ärvingehall
3 F1314-2 18:30 Essinge IK - Viggbyholms IK FF 0-5 Husbyhall
1 F1314-2 18:10 Kista SC - Kungsängens IF lag1 5-1 Husbyhall
2 F1314-1 18:10 Kungsängens IF lag 2 - Lidingö 0-0 Ärvingehall