18 |
F1618-3 |
00:10 |
Älvsjö AIK Lag 2 -
IFK Viksjö
|
0-1
|
Fotbollshallen 5 |
|
|
19 |
F1618-4 |
00:35 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF -
Boo FF
|
1-0
|
Fotbollshallen 5 |
|
|
20 |
F1618-4 |
01:00 |
Värmdö IF -
Rönninge Salem Fotboll
|
0-2
|
Fotbollshallen 5 |
|
|
21 |
F1618-3 |
01:25 |
Älvsjö AIK Lag 2 -
Nynäshamns IF FK
|
2-2
|
Fotbollshallen 5 |
|
|
22 |
F1618-3 |
01:50 |
IFK Viksjö -
BP Fjuniorer 3
|
0-1
|
Fotbollshallen 5 |
|
|
23 |
F1618-4 |
02:15 |
Värmdö IF -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF
|
1-2
|
Fotbollshallen 5 |
|
|
24 |
F1618-4 |
02:40 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll -
Boo FF
|
1-1
|
Fotbollshallen 5 |
|
|
25 |
F8-1 |
08:00 |
Bollstanäs SK -
Örby IS 2
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
26 |
F8-1 |
08:00 |
Spånga IS FK lag 2 -
Boo FF 04:2
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
27 |
F8-1 |
08:00 |
Huddinge IF Dragons -
IFK Taby 2
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
28 |
F8-2 |
08:20 |
Spånga IS FK lag 3 -
Huddinge IF Trolls
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
29 |
F8-2 |
08:20 |
Stureby SK 2 -
Kallhälls FF
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
30 |
F8-2 |
08:20 |
Boo FF F04:4 -
IFK Täby 1
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
31 |
F8-3 |
08:40 |
IFK Stocksund -
Örby IS 1
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
32 |
F8-3 |
08:40 |
Sundbyberg IK -
Sköndals IK
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
33 |
F8-3 |
08:40 |
Spånga IS FK lag 1 -
Stureby SK 1
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
34 |
F8-1 |
09:00 |
Boo FF 04:2 -
Bollstanäs SK
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
35 |
F8-1 |
09:00 |
Örby IS 2 -
IFK Taby 2
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
36 |
F8-1 |
09:00 |
Spånga IS FK lag 2 -
Huddinge IF Dragons
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
37 |
F8-2 |
09:20 |
Stureby SK 2 -
IFK Täby 1
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
38 |
F8-2 |
09:20 |
Boo FF F04:4 -
Spånga IS FK lag 3
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
39 |
F8-2 |
09:20 |
Huddinge IF Trolls -
Kallhälls FF
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
40 |
F8-3 |
09:40 |
Sköndals IK -
IFK Stocksund
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
41 |
F8-3 |
09:40 |
Örby IS 1 -
Spånga IS FK lag 1
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
42 |
F8-3 |
09:40 |
Stureby SK 1 -
Sundbyberg IK
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
43 |
F8-1 |
10:00 |
Huddinge IF Dragons -
Boo FF 04:2
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
44 |
F8-1 |
10:00 |
IFK Taby 2 -
Bollstanäs SK
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
45 |
F8-1 |
10:00 |
Örby IS 2 -
Spånga IS FK lag 2
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
46 |
F8-2 |
10:20 |
IFK Täby 1 -
Huddinge IF Trolls
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
47 |
F8-2 |
10:20 |
Kallhälls FF -
Boo FF F04:4
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
48 |
F8-2 |
10:20 |
Stureby SK 2 -
Spånga IS FK lag 3
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
49 |
F8-3 |
10:40 |
Spånga IS FK lag 1 -
Sköndals IK
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
50 |
F8-3 |
10:40 |
Stureby SK 1 -
IFK Stocksund
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
51 |
F8-3 |
10:40 |
Örby IS 1 -
Sundbyberg IK
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
52 |
F10-1 |
11:00 |
Boo FF 2 Röd -
Sköndals IK
|
0-2
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
53 |
F11-1 |
11:00 |
Hammarby IF DFF Grön -
IFK Viksjö Blå
|
3-1
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
54 |
F11-3 |
11:00 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus -
IFK Viksjö Vit
|
2-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
55 |
F10-1 |
11:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna F02-9 -
Spånga IS F02 Vit
|
2-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
56 |
F11-1 |
11:20 |
Brommapojkarna 2 -
Skå IK
|
5-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
57 |
F11-3 |
11:20 |
Danderyds SK Röd -
Vasalunds IF
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
58 |
F10-2 |
11:40 |
ÅBK F02 -
Boo FF 2 Blå
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
59 |
F11-2 |
11:40 |
Bälinge IF -
Hammarby IF DFF Vit
|
3-1
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
60 |
F11-4 |
11:40 |
IKF Lidingö F01:5 -
Saltsjöbaden
|
0-1
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
61 |
F10-2 |
12:00 |
Lidingö 1-2 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus lag 1
|
2-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
62 |
F11-2 |
12:00 |
Brommapojkarna F01-3 -
Stureby SK
|
1-1
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
63 |
F11-4 |
12:00 |
Danderyds SK Blå -
Stuvsta IF
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
64 |
F10-1 |
12:20 |
Sköndals IK -
IF Brommapojkarna F02-9
|
1-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
65 |
F11-1 |
12:20 |
IFK Viksjö Blå -
Brommapojkarna 2
|
0-1
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
66 |
F11-3 |
12:20 |
IFK Viksjö Vit -
Danderyds SK Röd
|
1-2
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
67 |
F10-1 |
12:40 |
Spånga IS F02 Vit -
Boo FF 2 Röd
|
0-3
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
68 |
F11-1 |
12:40 |
Skå IK -
Hammarby IF DFF Grön
|
0-6
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
69 |
F11-3 |
12:40 |
Vasalunds IF -
IFK Aspudden Tellus
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
70 |
F10-2 |
13:00 |
Boo FF 2 Blå -
Lidingö 1-2
|
1-2
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
71 |
F11-2 |
13:00 |
Hammarby IF DFF Vit -
Brommapojkarna F01-3
|
0-1
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
72 |
F11-4 |
13:00 |
Saltsjöbaden -
Danderyds SK Blå
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
73 |
F10-2 |
13:20 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus lag 1 -
ÅBK F02
|
3-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
74 |
F11-2 |
13:20 |
Stureby SK -
Bälinge IF
|
0-2
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
75 |
F11-4 |
13:20 |
Stuvsta IF -
IKF Lidingö F01:5
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
76 |
F10-1 |
13:40 |
Spånga IS F02 Vit -
Sköndals IK
|
0-5
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
77 |
F11-1 |
13:40 |
Skå IK -
IFK Viksjö Blå
|
0-1
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
78 |
F11-3 |
13:40 |
Vasalunds IF -
IFK Viksjö Vit
|
3-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
79 |
F10-1 |
14:00 |
Boo FF 2 Röd -
IF Brommapojkarna F02-9
|
1-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
80 |
F11-1 |
14:00 |
Hammarby IF DFF Grön -
Brommapojkarna 2
|
2-1
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
81 |
F11-3 |
14:00 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus -
Danderyds SK Röd
|
1-2
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
82 |
F10-2 |
14:20 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus lag 1 -
Boo FF 2 Blå
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
83 |
F11-2 |
14:20 |
Stureby SK -
Hammarby IF DFF Vit
|
0-2
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
84 |
F11-4 |
14:20 |
Stuvsta IF -
Saltsjöbaden
|
0-1
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
85 |
F10-2 |
14:40 |
ÅBK F02 -
Lidingö 1-2
|
1-2
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
86 |
F11-2 |
14:40 |
Bälinge IF -
Brommapojkarna F01-3
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
87 |
F11-4 |
14:40 |
IKF Lidingö F01:5 -
Danderyds SK Blå
|
1-1
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
88 |
F10-3 |
15:00 |
Vendelsö IK -
Norrtulls SK
|
1-1
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
89 |
F12-1 |
15:00 |
FC Järfälla Vit -
Norsborgs FF
|
1-1
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
90 |
F12-3 |
15:00 |
FC Järfälla Svart -
Norrtulls SK
|
1-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
91 |
F10-3 |
15:20 |
Ekerö IK -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus lag 2
|
0-1
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
92 |
F12-1 |
15:20 |
Djurgårdens DFF -
Spånga IS FK F2000
|
0-3
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
93 |
F12-3 |
15:20 |
AIK FF Lag 2 -
Älta IF lag 2
|
2-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
94 |
F10-4 |
15:40 |
Sköndals IK Vit -
IFK Viksjö
|
2-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
95 |
F12-2 |
15:40 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus -
Spånga IS FK 1
|
0-3
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
96 |
F12-4 |
15:40 |
Vasalunds IF -
Värmdö IF
|
1-1
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
97 |
F10-4 |
16:00 |
FC Djursholm -
Spånga is F02 Blå
|
2-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
98 |
F12-2 |
16:00 |
Huddinge IF -
Vendelsö IK
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
99 |
F12-4 |
16:00 |
AIK FF Lag 1 -
Älta IF lag 1
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
100 |
F10-3 |
16:20 |
Norrtulls SK -
Ekerö IK
|
0-2
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
101 |
F12-1 |
16:20 |
Norsborgs FF -
Djurgårdens DFF
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
102 |
F12-3 |
16:20 |
Norrtulls SK -
AIK FF Lag 2
|
0-2
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
103 |
F10-3 |
16:40 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus lag 2 -
Vendelsö IK
|
2-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
104 |
F12-1 |
16:40 |
Spånga IS FK F2000 -
FC Järfälla Vit
|
0-1
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
105 |
F12-3 |
16:40 |
Älta IF lag 2 -
FC Järfälla Svart
|
2-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
106 |
F10-4 |
17:00 |
IFK Viksjö -
FC Djursholm
|
1-2
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
107 |
F12-2 |
17:00 |
Spånga IS FK 1 -
Huddinge IF
|
2-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
108 |
F12-4 |
17:00 |
Värmdö IF -
AIK FF Lag 1
|
1-1
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
109 |
F10-4 |
17:20 |
Spånga is F02 Blå -
Sköndals IK Vit
|
0-3
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
110 |
F12-2 |
17:20 |
Vendelsö IK -
IFK Aspudden Tellus
|
1-1
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
111 |
F12-4 |
17:20 |
Älta IF lag 1 -
Vasalunds IF
|
0-3
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
112 |
F10-3 |
17:40 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus lag 2 -
Norrtulls SK
|
3-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
113 |
F12-1 |
17:40 |
Spånga IS FK F2000 -
Norsborgs FF
|
2-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
114 |
F12-3 |
17:40 |
Älta IF lag 2 -
Norrtulls SK
|
3-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
115 |
F10-3 |
18:00 |
Vendelsö IK -
Ekerö IK
|
2-1
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
116 |
F12-1 |
18:00 |
FC Järfälla Vit -
Djurgårdens DFF
|
3-1
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
117 |
F12-3 |
18:00 |
FC Järfälla Svart -
AIK FF Lag 2
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
118 |
F10-4 |
18:20 |
Spånga is F02 Blå -
IFK Viksjö
|
1-1
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
119 |
F12-2 |
18:20 |
Vendelsö IK -
Spånga IS FK 1
|
0-2
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
120 |
F12-4 |
18:20 |
Älta IF lag 1 -
Värmdö IF
|
1-1
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
121 |
F10-4 |
18:40 |
Sköndals IK Vit -
FC Djursholm
|
3-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
122 |
F12-2 |
18:40 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus -
Huddinge IF
|
1-2
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
123 |
F12-4 |
18:40 |
Vasalunds IF -
AIK FF Lag 1
|
3-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
124 |
F1618 |
19:00 |
Älvsjö AIK Lag 1 -
Värmdö IF
|
2-0
|
Fotbollshallen 5 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
125 |
F1618 |
19:25 |
Nynäshamns IF FK -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
|
1-3
(STR) |
Fotbollshallen 5 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
126 |
F1618 |
19:50 |
Älvsjö AIK Lag 2 -
Sollentuna Fotboll
|
1-0
|
Fotbollshallen 5 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
127 |
F1618 |
20:15 |
Spånga IS FK -
Boo FF
|
1-0
|
Fotbollshallen 5 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
128 |
F1618 |
20:40 |
Hammarby IF DFF -
Rönninge Salem Fotboll
|
4-0
|
Fotbollshallen 5 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
129 |
F1618 |
21:05 |
IFK Viksjö -
Karlbergs BK
|
2-3
(STR) |
Fotbollshallen 5 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
130 |
F1618 |
21:30 |
BP Fjuniorer 3 -
Södertälje FK
|
1-2
|
Fotbollshallen 5 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
131 |
F1618 |
21:55 |
SIK Lite bättre -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF
|
3-2
(STR) |
Fotbollshallen 5 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
132 |
F1618 |
22:20 |
Älvsjö AIK Lag 1 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
|
2-3
(STR) |
Fotbollshallen 5 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
133 |
F1618 |
22:45 |
Älvsjö AIK Lag 2 -
Spånga IS FK
|
4-5
(STR) |
Fotbollshallen 5 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
134 |
F1618 |
23:10 |
Hammarby IF DFF -
Karlbergs BK
|
4-1
|
Fotbollshallen 5 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
135 |
F1618 |
23:35 |
Södertälje FK -
SIK Lite bättre
|
1-0
|
Fotbollshallen 5 |
Semifinal 2 |
|