1 |
F8-1 |
09:00 |
Boo FF -
Älvsjö AIK FF F10 Vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
3 |
F8-1 |
09:00 |
Hanvikens SK -
Stureby sport klubb, SSK2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 10 |
|
|
2 |
F8-1 |
09:00 |
Sörskogens IF vit -
Hammarby F10:2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
16 |
F8-2 |
09:00 |
Järla IF - Vit -
Sörskogens IF röd
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
17 |
F8-2 |
09:00 |
Enskede F10 Blå -
Örby IS Röd
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
145 |
F9-1 |
09:00 |
Hammarby F 2009:2 Grön -
Älvsjö AIK F09 vit
|
0-0
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
146 |
F9-1 |
09:00 |
Hammarby F 2009:2 Gul -
Älvsjö AIK F09 blå
|
0-0
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
147 |
F9-1 |
09:00 |
Hammarby F 2009:2 Vit -
Älvsjö AIK F09 orange
|
0-0
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
148 |
F9-1 |
09:00 |
Nifen F-09 -
Älta Gul
|
0-0
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
149 |
F9-1 |
09:00 |
Järla IF F09 -
Älta Svart
|
0-0
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
22 |
F8-3 |
09:30 |
Nifen F-10 -
Spånga F10-3 vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
23 |
F8-3 |
09:30 |
Enskede IK Grön -
Örby IS Blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
28 |
F8-4 |
09:30 |
Spånga IS F10-3 -
Stureby sport klubb, SSK1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
29 |
F8-4 |
09:30 |
Järla IF - Svart -
Älvsjö AIK FF F10Blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
37 |
P8-1 |
09:30 |
Boo FF P10:7 -
AIK Grön City
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
38 |
P8-1 |
09:30 |
Älvsjö AIK P-10 Svart 3 -
Hammarby IF FF 30
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
39 |
P8-1 |
09:30 |
Hammarby IF Lag 4 -
Älta IF 4
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
49 |
P8-2 |
09:30 |
Solberga BK Orange -
Älta IF 3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
50 |
P8-2 |
09:30 |
Hammarby IF 7 Grön -
Ävsjö AIK P10-Vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
6 |
F8-1 |
10:00 |
Stureby sport klubb, SSK2 -
Sörskogens IF vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
4 |
F8-1 |
10:00 |
Hammarby F10:2 -
Boo FF
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 10 |
|
|
5 |
F8-1 |
10:00 |
Älvsjö AIK FF F10 Vit -
Hanvikens SK
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
18 |
F8-2 |
10:00 |
Sörskogens IF röd -
Enskede F10 Blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
19 |
F8-2 |
10:00 |
Örby IS Röd -
Järla IF - Vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
150 |
F9-1 |
10:00 |
Älvsjö AIK F09 vit -
Hammarby F 2009:2 Vit
|
0-0
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
151 |
F9-1 |
10:00 |
Älvsjö AIK F09 blå -
Nifen F-09
|
0-0
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
152 |
F9-1 |
10:00 |
Älvsjö AIK F09 orange -
Järla IF F09
|
0-0
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
153 |
F9-1 |
10:00 |
Älta Svart -
Hammarby F 2009:2 Grön
|
0-0
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
154 |
F9-1 |
10:00 |
Älta Gul -
Hammarby F 2009:2 Gul
|
0-0
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
25 |
F8-3 |
10:30 |
Örby IS Blå -
Nifen F-10
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
24 |
F8-3 |
10:30 |
Spånga F10-3 vit -
Enskede IK Grön
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
30 |
F8-4 |
10:30 |
Stureby sport klubb, SSK1 -
Järla IF - Svart
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
31 |
F8-4 |
10:30 |
Älvsjö AIK FF F10Blå -
Spånga IS F10-3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
40 |
P8-1 |
10:30 |
Hammarby IF FF 30 -
Boo FF P10:7
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
41 |
P8-1 |
10:30 |
Älvsjö AIK P-10 Svart 3 -
Hammarby IF Lag 4
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
42 |
P8-1 |
10:30 |
AIK Grön City -
Älta IF 4
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
51 |
P8-2 |
10:30 |
Älta IF 3 -
Hammarby IF 7 Grön
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
52 |
P8-2 |
10:30 |
Ävsjö AIK P10-Vit -
Solberga BK Orange
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
9 |
F8-1 |
11:00 |
Boo FF -
Sörskogens IF vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
8 |
F8-1 |
11:00 |
Älvsjö AIK FF F10 Vit -
Stureby sport klubb, SSK2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 10 |
|
|
7 |
F8-1 |
11:00 |
Hanvikens SK -
Hammarby F10:2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
20 |
F8-2 |
11:00 |
Örby IS Röd -
Sörskogens IF röd
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
21 |
F8-2 |
11:00 |
Järla IF - Vit -
Enskede F10 Blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
175 |
F9-1 |
11:00 |
Hammarby F 2009:2 Grön -
Nifen F-09
|
0-0
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
176 |
F9-1 |
11:00 |
Hammarby F 2009:2 Gul -
Älta Svart
|
0-0
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
177 |
F9-1 |
11:00 |
Hammarby F 2009:2 Vit -
Järla IF F09
|
0-0
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
178 |
F9-1 |
11:00 |
Älta Gul -
Älvsjö AIK F09 vit
|
0-0
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
179 |
F9-1 |
11:00 |
Älvsjö AIK F09 blå -
Älvsjö AIK F09 orange
|
0-0
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
27 |
F8-3 |
11:30 |
Nifen F-10 -
Enskede IK Grön
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
26 |
F8-3 |
11:30 |
Örby IS Blå -
Spånga F10-3 vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
32 |
F8-4 |
11:30 |
Älvsjö AIK FF F10Blå -
Stureby sport klubb, SSK1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
33 |
F8-4 |
11:30 |
Spånga IS F10-3 -
Järla IF - Svart
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
43 |
P8-1 |
11:30 |
Boo FF P10:7 -
Älvsjö AIK P-10 Svart 3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
44 |
P8-1 |
11:30 |
Hammarby IF Lag 4 -
AIK Grön City
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
45 |
P8-1 |
11:30 |
Älta IF 4 -
Hammarby IF FF 30
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
54 |
P8-2 |
11:30 |
Solberga BK Orange -
Hammarby IF 7 Grön
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
53 |
P8-2 |
11:30 |
Ävsjö AIK P10-Vit -
Älta IF 3
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
55 |
P8-3 |
12:00 |
Hammarby IF Lag 7 Vit -
Älta IF 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
56 |
P8-3 |
12:00 |
AIK Grön United -
Älvsjö AIK P10 Röd 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
61 |
P8-4 |
12:00 |
Hammarby IF FF Lag30 -
Älta IF 5
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
62 |
P8-4 |
12:00 |
BSK P10:4 -
Älvsjö AIK P-10 Svart 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
197 |
P8-6 |
12:30 |
Kransen United -
Segeltorps IF Blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 10 |
|
|
180 |
P8-5 |
12:30 |
BagarmossenKärrtorp P10 Grön -
Älvsjö AIK P10 Blå 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
181 |
P8-5 |
12:30 |
Stuvsta IF P10:2 Grön -
Bromstens IK P10-2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
195 |
P8-6 |
12:30 |
Boo FF P10:10 -
Älvsjö AIK P10 Blå 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
196 |
P8-6 |
12:30 |
Älta IF 1 -
IFK Haninge P10:2, 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
182 |
P8-5 |
12:30 |
Hammarby Lag 21 -
Stockholm City FC P11
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
57 |
P8-3 |
13:00 |
Älta IF 2 -
AIK Grön United
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
58 |
P8-3 |
13:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P10 Röd 1 -
Hammarby IF Lag 7 Vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
63 |
P8-4 |
13:00 |
Älta IF 5 -
BSK P10:4
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
64 |
P8-4 |
13:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P-10 Svart 2 -
Hammarby IF FF Lag30
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
200 |
P8-6 |
13:30 |
Segeltorps IF Blå -
Älta IF 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 10 |
|
|
183 |
P8-5 |
13:30 |
Bromstens IK P10-2 -
BagarmossenKärrtorp P10 Grön
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
184 |
P8-5 |
13:30 |
Älvsjö AIK P10 Blå 2 -
Hammarby Lag 21
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
198 |
P8-6 |
13:30 |
IFK Haninge P10:2, 2 -
Boo FF P10:10
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
199 |
P8-6 |
13:30 |
Älvsjö AIK P10 Blå 1 -
Kransen United
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
185 |
P8-5 |
13:30 |
Stockholm City FC P11 -
Stuvsta IF P10:2 Grön
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
59 |
P8-3 |
14:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P10 Röd 1 -
Älta IF 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
60 |
P8-3 |
14:00 |
Hammarby IF Lag 7 Vit -
AIK Grön United
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
65 |
P8-4 |
14:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P-10 Svart 2 -
Älta IF 5
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
66 |
P8-4 |
14:00 |
Hammarby IF FF Lag30 -
BSK P10:4
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
203 |
P8-6 |
14:30 |
Boo FF P10:10 -
Älta IF 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 10 |
|
|
186 |
P8-5 |
14:30 |
Hammarby Lag 21 -
Bromstens IK P10-2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
187 |
P8-5 |
14:30 |
Älvsjö AIK P10 Blå 2 -
Stockholm City FC P11
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
201 |
P8-6 |
14:30 |
Kransen United -
IFK Haninge P10:2, 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
202 |
P8-6 |
14:30 |
Älvsjö AIK P10 Blå 1 -
Segeltorps IF Blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
188 |
P8-5 |
14:30 |
BagarmossenKärrtorp P10 Grön -
Stuvsta IF P10:2 Grön
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
79 |
P8-7 |
15:00 |
IFK Haninge P10:2, 1 -
Solberga Svart
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
80 |
P8-7 |
15:00 |
Boo FF P10:18 -
Älvsjö AIK P10 Röd 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
85 |
P8-8 |
15:00 |
Spånga p10-1 -
Stuvsta IF P10:2 Svart
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
86 |
P8-8 |
15:00 |
Segeltorps IF -
Älvsjö AIK P-10 Svart 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
106 |
P9-2 |
15:00 |
ENSKEDE IK 2 -
Karlbergs BK Ravelli
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
107 |
P9-2 |
15:00 |
Boo FF 2 Röd -
Älvsjö Gul 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
91 |
P9-1 |
15:00 |
BP P09-13 -
Älvsjö P09 MörkRöd
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
92 |
P9-1 |
15:00 |
Älvsjö AIK - vit E -
Hammarby IF FF lag 31 grön
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
93 |
P9-1 |
15:00 |
VEGA FC -
Vendelsö IK
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
112 |
P9-3 |
15:30 |
Rönninge/Salem Fotboll -
VEGA FC 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
113 |
P9-3 |
15:30 |
BP09-18 -
Älvsjö Gul 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
118 |
P9-4 |
15:30 |
Boo FF 2 Svart -
Älvsjö Aik P09 svart 8
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
119 |
P9-4 |
15:30 |
Vendelsö IK blå -
Enskede IK P 09 Grå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
133 |
P9-5 |
15:30 |
Hammarby IF FF lag 31 vit -
Karlbergs BK Brolin
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
134 |
P9-5 |
15:30 |
ENSKEDE IK -
Älvsjö AIK - vit W
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
140 |
P9-6 |
15:30 |
Enskede IK P09Vit -
Ävsjö Aik p09 svart 9
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
139 |
P9-6 |
15:30 |
Högalids IF -
Älvsjö P09 LjusRöd
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
120 |
P9-4 |
15:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna 11 -
Stockholm City FC
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
82 |
P8-7 |
16:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P10 Röd 2 -
IFK Haninge P10:2, 1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
81 |
P8-7 |
16:00 |
Solberga Svart -
Boo FF P10:18
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
87 |
P8-8 |
16:00 |
Stuvsta IF P10:2 Svart -
Segeltorps IF
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
88 |
P8-8 |
16:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P-10 Svart 1 -
Spånga p10-1
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
108 |
P9-2 |
16:00 |
Karlbergs BK Ravelli -
Boo FF 2 Röd
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
109 |
P9-2 |
16:00 |
Älvsjö Gul 2 -
ENSKEDE IK 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
94 |
P9-1 |
16:00 |
Hammarby IF FF lag 31 grön -
BP P09-13
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
95 |
P9-1 |
16:00 |
Älvsjö P09 MörkRöd -
VEGA FC
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
96 |
P9-1 |
16:00 |
Vendelsö IK -
Älvsjö AIK - vit E
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
114 |
P9-3 |
16:30 |
VEGA FC 2 -
BP09-18
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
115 |
P9-3 |
16:30 |
Älvsjö Gul 1 -
Rönninge/Salem Fotboll
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
123 |
P9-4 |
16:30 |
Stockholm City FC -
Vendelsö IK blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
122 |
P9-4 |
16:30 |
Älvsjö Aik P09 svart 8 -
IF Brommapojkarna 11
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
135 |
P9-5 |
16:30 |
Karlbergs BK Brolin -
ENSKEDE IK
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
136 |
P9-5 |
16:30 |
Älvsjö AIK - vit W -
Hammarby IF FF lag 31 vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
142 |
P9-6 |
16:30 |
Ävsjö Aik p09 svart 9 -
Högalids IF
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
141 |
P9-6 |
16:30 |
Älvsjö P09 LjusRöd -
Enskede IK P09Vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
121 |
P9-4 |
16:30 |
Enskede IK P 09 Grå -
Boo FF 2 Svart
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
84 |
P8-7 |
17:00 |
IFK Haninge P10:2, 1 -
Boo FF P10:18
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
83 |
P8-7 |
17:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P10 Röd 2 -
Solberga Svart
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
89 |
P8-8 |
17:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P-10 Svart 1 -
Stuvsta IF P10:2 Svart
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
90 |
P8-8 |
17:00 |
Spånga p10-1 -
Segeltorps IF
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
110 |
P9-2 |
17:00 |
Älvsjö Gul 2 -
Karlbergs BK Ravelli
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
111 |
P9-2 |
17:00 |
ENSKEDE IK 2 -
Boo FF 2 Röd
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
103 |
P9-1 |
17:00 |
Hammarby IF FF lag 31 grön -
Vendelsö IK
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
104 |
P9-1 |
17:00 |
BP P09-13 -
VEGA FC
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
105 |
P9-1 |
17:00 |
Älvsjö P09 MörkRöd -
Älvsjö AIK - vit E
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|
116 |
P9-3 |
17:30 |
Älvsjö Gul 1 -
VEGA FC 2
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 1 |
|
|
117 |
P9-3 |
17:30 |
Rönninge/Salem Fotboll -
BP09-18
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 2 |
|
|
124 |
P9-4 |
17:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna 11 -
Enskede IK P 09 Grå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 3 |
|
|
126 |
P9-4 |
17:30 |
Boo FF 2 Svart -
Vendelsö IK blå
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 4 |
|
|
137 |
P9-5 |
17:30 |
Älvsjö AIK - vit W -
Karlbergs BK Brolin
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 5 |
|
|
138 |
P9-5 |
17:30 |
Hammarby IF FF lag 31 vit -
ENSKEDE IK
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 6 |
|
|
144 |
P9-6 |
17:30 |
Högalids IF -
Enskede IK P09Vit
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 7 |
|
|
143 |
P9-6 |
17:30 |
Ävsjö Aik p09 svart 9 -
Älvsjö P09 LjusRöd
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 8 |
|
|
125 |
P9-4 |
17:30 |
Älvsjö Aik P09 svart 8 -
Stockholm City FC
|
Dolt
|
Älvsjö IP 9 |
|
|