2 |
F04 |
19:50 |
Alnö IF vit -
Sidsjö-Böle F04
|
2-3
(STR) |
Korsta *NORRPARTNER* 2 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
1 |
F04 |
19:50 |
Matfors IF 04 -
Alnö IF röd
|
1-2
(STR) |
Korsta *SPRINCOM* 1 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
169 |
P04 |
19:00 |
Alnö IF Röd -
Svartvik if
|
2-3
(STR) |
Korsta *NORRPARTNER* 2 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
167 |
P04 |
19:00 |
Kubikenborgs IF -
Sidsjö-Böle IF P04 Svart
|
3-1
|
Korsta *SPRINCOM* 1 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
25 |
F04-1 |
18:10 |
Sidsjö-Böle F04 -
Selånger F04
|
0-4
|
Korsta *NORRPARTNER* 2 |
|
|
24 |
F04-1 |
18:10 |
Alnö IF röd -
Matfors IF 04
|
0-1
|
Korsta *SPRINCOM* 1 |
|
|
175 |
P04 |
17:20 |
IFK Timrå P-04 -
Matfors IF
|
4-1
|
Korsta *SPRINCOM* 1 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
177 |
P04 |
17:20 |
Sundsvalls FF P04 Blå -
Sundsvalls FF P04 Röd
|
0-2
|
Korsta *NORRPARTNER* 2 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
448 |
P09-1 |
17:00 |
Selånger Röd -
Alnö IF P09 Lag 1
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *SVENSKA KYRKAN* 2 |
|
|
430 |
P09-1 |
17:00 |
GIF SUNDSVALL Team 2 -
Essvik AIF
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *NHK 3 |
|
|
416 |
P09-1 |
17:00 |
GIF SUNDSVALL Team 1 -
Alnö IF P09 Lag 3
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *PROFILPLÅT* 1 |
|
|
20 |
F04-1 |
16:30 |
Alnö IF vit -
Sidsjö-Böle F04
|
2-2
|
Korsta *NORRPARTNER* 2 |
|
|
21 |
F04-1 |
16:30 |
Njurunda IK -
Alnö IF röd
|
0-1
|
Korsta *SPRINCOM* 1 |
|
|
407 |
P09-1 |
16:20 |
IFK Timrå 3 -
Selånger Blå
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *NHK 3 |
|
|
367 |
P09-1 |
15:40 |
Alnö IF P09 Lag 2 -
Sundsvalls FF P-09 Blå
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *PROFILPLÅT* 1 |
|
|
368 |
P09-1 |
15:40 |
Alnö IF P09 Lag 3 -
Selånger Vit
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *SVENSKA KYRKAN* 2 |
|
|
326 |
P08-1 |
15:40 |
Essvik grön -
Selånger FK blå
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *NHK 3 |
|
|
22 |
F04-1 |
15:40 |
Selånger F04 -
Matfors IF 04
|
1-4
|
Korsta *SPRINCOM* 1 |
|
|
374 |
P09-1 |
15:00 |
IFK Timrå 2 -
GIF SUNDSVALL Team 2
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *NHK 3 |
|
|
392 |
P09-1 |
15:00 |
IFK Timrå 1 -
Selånger Blå
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *PROFILPLÅT* 1 |
|
|
397 |
P09-1 |
15:00 |
Selånger Röd -
GIF SUNDSVALL Team 1
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *SVENSKA KYRKAN* 2 |
|
|
186 |
P04-1 |
14:50 |
Sidsjö-Böle IF P04 Grön -
Selånger FK
|
2-3
|
Korsta *NORRPARTNER* 2 |
|
|
18 |
F04-1 |
14:50 |
Sidsjö-Böle F04 -
Njurunda IK
|
5-0
|
Korsta *SPRINCOM* 1 |
|
|
387 |
P09-1 |
14:20 |
Alnö IF P09 Lag 2 -
Sundsvalls FF P-09 röd
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *PROFILPLÅT* 1 |
|
|
304 |
P08-1 |
14:20 |
Medskogsbrons BK -
Selånger FK blå
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *SVENSKA KYRKAN* 2 |
|
|
321 |
P08-1 |
14:20 |
Selånger FK röd -
Alnö IF P08 vit
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *NHK 3 |
|
|
192 |
P04-2 |
14:00 |
IFK Timrå P-04 -
Alnö IF Vit
|
1-6
|
Korsta *SPRINCOM* 1 |
|
|
198 |
P04-3 |
14:00 |
Matfors IF -
Alnö IF Röd
|
1-6
|
Korsta *NORRPARTNER* 2 |
|
|
317 |
P08-1 |
13:40 |
Essvik vit -
Selånger FK svart
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *NHK 3 |
|
|
333 |
P08-1 |
13:40 |
GIF Sundsvall svart -
Alnö IF P08 röd/vit
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *SVENSKA KYRKAN* 2 |
|
|
384 |
P09-1 |
13:40 |
Essvik AIF -
IFK Timrå 3
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *PROFILPLÅT* 1 |
|
|
185 |
P04-1 |
13:10 |
Svartvik if -
Sundsvalls FF P04 Röd
|
1-0
|
Korsta *NORRPARTNER* 2 |
|
|
17 |
F04-1 |
13:10 |
Matfors IF 04 -
Alnö IF vit
|
1-2
|
Korsta *SPRINCOM* 1 |
|
|
148 |
F08-1 |
13:00 |
Selånger F08 -
Sundsvalls FF
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *NHK 3 |
|
|
455 |
P08-1 |
13:00 |
Medskogsbrons BK -
Alnö IF P08 vit
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *PROFILPLÅT* 1 |
|
|
381 |
P09-1 |
13:00 |
Alnö IF P09 Lag 1 -
Selånger Vit
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *SVENSKA KYRKAN* 2 |
|
|
380 |
P09-1 |
12:20 |
Sundsvalls FF P-09 röd -
IFK Timrå 1
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *SVENSKA KYRKAN* 2 |
|
|
308 |
P08-1 |
12:20 |
GIF Sundsvall blå -
Essvik vit
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *PROFILPLÅT* 1 |
|
|
372 |
P09-1 |
12:20 |
Sundsvalls FF P-09 Blå -
IFK Timrå 2
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *NHK 3 |
|
|
197 |
P04-3 |
12:20 |
Sundsvalls FF P04 Blå -
Sidsjö-Böle IF P04 Svart
|
1-2
|
Korsta *NORRPARTNER* 2 |
|
|
191 |
P04-2 |
12:20 |
Kubikenborgs IF -
Sund If P04/05
|
2-0
|
Korsta *SPRINCOM* 1 |
|
|
157 |
F09-1 |
11:40 |
Sidsjö-Böle IF -
Selånger F09 Blå
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *NHK 3 |
|
|
306 |
P08-1 |
11:40 |
Essvik grön -
Alnö IF P08 röd
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *PROFILPLÅT* 1 |
|
|
156 |
F09-1 |
11:40 |
Selånger F09 Röd -
Medskogsbrons BK
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *SVENSKA KYRKAN* 2 |
|
|
184 |
P04-1 |
11:30 |
Svartvik if -
Sidsjö-Böle IF P04 Grön
|
3-1
|
Korsta *NORRPARTNER* 2 |
|
|
16 |
F04-1 |
11:30 |
Njurunda IK -
Selånger F04
|
1-0
|
Korsta *SPRINCOM* 1 |
|
|
313 |
P08-1 |
11:00 |
GIF Sundsvall vit -
Selånger FK röd
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *PROFILPLÅT* 1 |
|
|
147 |
F08-1 |
11:00 |
IFK Timrå Vit -
Medskogsbrons BK
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *SVENSKA KYRKAN* 2 |
|
|
146 |
F08-1 |
11:00 |
Sundsvalls FF -
IFK Timrå Blå
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *NHK 3 |
|
|
190 |
P04-2 |
10:40 |
Kubikenborgs IF -
IFK Timrå P-04
|
4-1
|
Korsta *SPRINCOM* 1 |
|
|
196 |
P04-3 |
10:40 |
Sundsvalls FF P04 Blå -
Matfors IF
|
1-0
|
Korsta *NORRPARTNER* 2 |
|
|
305 |
P08-1 |
10:20 |
GIF Sundsvall svart -
Selånger FK svart
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *NHK 3 |
|
|
183 |
P04-1 |
09:50 |
Sundsvalls FF P04 Röd -
Selånger FK
|
2-3
|
Korsta *NORRPARTNER* 2 |
|
|
14 |
F04-1 |
09:50 |
Alnö IF vit -
Alnö IF röd
|
1-1
|
Korsta *SPRINCOM* 1 |
|
|
154 |
F09-1 |
09:40 |
Selånger F09 Blå -
Selånger F09 Röd
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *NHK 3 |
|
|
155 |
F09-1 |
09:40 |
Medskogsbrons BK -
Sidsjö-Böle IF
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *PROFILPLÅT* 1 |
|
|
300 |
P08-1 |
09:40 |
Alnö IF P08 röd -
Alnö IF P08 röd/vit
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *SVENSKA KYRKAN* 2 |
|
|
145 |
F08-1 |
09:00 |
Medskogsbrons BK -
Selånger F08
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *SVENSKA KYRKAN* 2 |
|
|
303 |
P08-1 |
09:00 |
GIF Sundsvall vit -
GIF Sundsvall blå
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *PROFILPLÅT* 1 |
|
|
144 |
F08-1 |
09:00 |
IFK Timrå Blå -
IFK Timrå Vit
|
0-0
|
Sel. IP 5-manna *NHK 3 |
|
|
189 |
P04-2 |
09:00 |
Sund If P04/05 -
Alnö IF Vit
|
0-1
|
Korsta *NORRPARTNER* 2 |
|
|
195 |
P04-3 |
09:00 |
Sidsjö-Böle IF P04 Svart -
Alnö IF Röd
|
2-4
|
Korsta *SPRINCOM* 1 |
|
|