Senaste resultat

Antal: 842


Sö 2017-07-09

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
1245 G8-1 17:20 FC Sport-j punainen - BK-48 2-1 Tori
1134 B9-3 16:40 VIFK White - Sundom IF vit 4-0 MTV 2 A
1244 G8-1 16:40 Sundom IF f09 - Norrvalla FF 4-0 MTV 14
1177 B9-5 16:40 Laihian Luja Tiikerit - SJK-j Valkoinen 2-4 Lilla Ehnvallen B
1246 G8-1 16:40 VPS T09 - VIFK F09 VIT 0-7 Tori
1247 G8-1 16:40 Malax IF - VIFK F09 BLÅ 5-1 MTV 15
1105 B9-2 16:40 Solf IK P07/08 - FC Kiisto 1-5 MTV 2 B
1243 G8-1 16:40 Laihian Luja - FC Sport-j valkoinen 3-0 MTV 13
1179 B9-5 16:40 BK-48 gul - FC KoMu 8-2 Lilla Ehnvallen A
604 B11-19 16:00 FC Raahe punainen - FC Raahe valkoinen 0-0 MTV 6 23-25
736 B13 16:00 Vasa IFK Smedsby - FC Futura Juniorit Sin1 1-2 MTV 12 3-4
1021 B8-1 16:00 Kauhajoen Karhu - FC Kiisto 3-1 MTV 14
1176 B9-5 16:00 FC Ylivieska Real - VPS Raita 1-8 Lilla Ehnvallen B
1104 B9-2 16:00 FC Ylivieska Bayern - FC Kuffen 07/08/09 5-3 MTV 2 B
675 B12 16:00 Salpa Sininen - Sandåkerns SK P05 3-7 Silmukkatie 2 13-14
1352 G15 16:00 Vasa IFK white - FC Wasa Yj valkonen 5-0 MTV 8 FINAL
663 B12 16:00 Tegs SK - VPS 1924 1-5 Silmukkatie 1 5-6
1320 G10-17 16:00 BK48-Hoppet - VPS T07 1-1 MTV 5 9-11
1487 B14-17 16:00 FC Kemi 03 yj - Ajax P02-04 5-0 Ravirata 9-12
989 B7-1 16:00 VPS Junnuliiga Musta - Laihian Luja P10 sininen 3-1 MTV 15
1019 B8-1 16:00 VIFK Blå - VPS-J P09 Raita 1-7 Tori
991 B7-1 16:00 VPS Junnuliiga Valkoinen - Laihian Luja P10 valkoinen 3-0 MTV 13
739 B13 16:00 VIFK Vikinga - GBK 0-1 Sorsantie 5-6
869 G12 16:00 SiPS - NJS Tähtitytöt lila 1-3 MTV 11 FINAL
1178 B9-5 16:00 FC Kiisto musta - Sundom IF grön 1-2 Lilla Ehnvallen A
659 B12 16:00 VPS valkoinen - VPS musta 3-1 Fenniahallen 2 FINAL
694 B12-17 16:00 Pargas IF Grön - FC Kiisto 0-3 Isolahti B 17-22
676 B12 16:00 VIFK P-05 - Salpa Valkoinen 3-3 Isolahti A 15-16
660 B12 16:00 FC Haka-j/05 valkoinen - VPS raita 4-1 Fenniahallen 1 3-4
990 B7-1 15:20 VIFK II - BK-48 P10 6-2 MTV 13
1053 B8-2 15:20 VPS-J P09 Vepsu - Malax IF P09 Blå 0-3 MTV 15
1277 G9-1 15:20 FC KoMu T08 - BK-48 F08 Gul 0-7 Lilla Ehnvallen A
1130 B9-3 15:20 FC Ylivieska Juventus - VPS Valkoinen 1-5 MTV 2 A
1103 B9-2 15:20 Tove Chelsea - I-JBK P08 2-3 MTV 2 B
1020 B8-1 15:20 Laihian Luja P09 - Solf IK 9-0 MTV 14
988 B7-1 15:20 I-JBK - Sundom IF 2-6 Tori
1155 B9-4 15:20 VPS P08 - Malax IF P08 5-1 Lilla Ehnvallen B
1345 G10 15:15 Sundom IF F07 - FC Sport-j T07 valk. 2-0 MTV 9b 7-8
1335 G10 15:15 Gnistan - VIFK 1-5 MTV 6 3-4
1344 G10 15:15 FC KoMu T07 - FC Sport-j T07 0-2 MTV 9a 5-6
897 G11 15:15 FC Sport-j. Valkoinen - FC WILD T06-07 0-2 MTV 4 5-6
1334 G10 15:15 IK 07/08 - NJS T08 Sininen 1-2 (STR) MTV 7 FINAL
898 G11 15:15 FC Kuffen f06/07 - Solf IK 0-3 MTV 5 7-8
1283 SG-1 15:15 GBK-Tigers White - GBK-Tigers RED 4-3 MTV 10b
1282 SG-1 15:15 VPS Futarit - Jaro Rockets 2-9 MTV 10a
874 G12 15:00 IK Myran - FC Sport-j, Punainen 2-0 Silmukkatie 1 7-8
1459 B14 15:00 Kajaanin Haka team 03/04 - Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school 5-0 Palosaari 3-4
740 B13 15:00 KeuPa - FC Kotkat 1-2 MTV 12 7-8
886 G12 15:00 Koips/Kopse valkoinen - Koips/Kopse sininen 0-1 Sorsantie 15-16
1458 B14 15:00 VPS-j P03 - WFA 1 2-0 Ravirata FINAL
881 G12 15:00 Umeå Södra Blå - NJS Tähtitytöt pinkki 3-4 (STR) Silmukkatie 2 9-10
1353 G15 15:00 Umeå Södra FF - FC Wasa YJ musta 4-1 MTV 8 3-4
873 G12 15:00 Vasa IFK - IK 0-1 MTV 11 5-6
870 G12 15:00 FC Sport-j, Valkoinen - Nice Futis 0-1 Fenniahallen 2 3-4
882 G12 15:00 FC Ylivieska T05-06 - Umeå Södra FF 1-1 Isolahti B 11-12
885 G12 15:00 Apassit - Koips/Kopse musta 1-2 Isolahti A 13-14
735 B13 15:00 VPS-j Musta - VPS-j Valkoinen 1-0 Fenniahallen 1 FINAL
1132 B9-3 14:40 SJK-j Musta - IK Myran pojkar -08 1-10 MTV 2 A
1175 B9-5 14:40 Sundom IF grön - BK-48 gul 2-10 Lilla Ehnvallen B
1203 G7-1 14:40 BK-48 - FC Sport-j Punainen 7-3 MTV 14
1102 B9-2 14:40 VPS-J P09 Musta - SJK-j Kulta 0-3 MTV 2 B
1052 B8-2 14:40 Laihian Luja Sininen - I-JBK P09 5-1 MTV 15
987 B7-1 14:40 FC Komu Smedsby - Solf IK 1-5 Tori
1202 G7-1 14:40 FC Kuffen F7 - Malax IF F10/11 6-1 MTV 13
1276 G9-1 14:40 FC Sport-j T08 - NJS T08 Keltainen 1-4 Lilla Ehnvallen A
573 B10 14:30 Tove Green - Laihian Luja p07 1-4 MTV 7 7-8
1319 G10-17 14:30 VPS T07 - FC Sport-j T08 4-1 MTV 9b 9-11
581 B10 14:30 Pallo-Iirot keltainen - Liki/ Pallokarhut 2-3 (STR) MTV 5 11-12
601 B11-18 14:30 Tampereen Kisatoverit - FC Kiisto keltainen 0-1 MTV 9a 20-22
580 B10 14:30 Sundom IF P07 - Pallo-Iirot sininen 5-1 MTV 6 9-10
598 B11-17 14:30 FC Komu P06 Svart - Laihian Luja P06 Tiku 2-0 MTV 10b 17-19
585 B10 14:30 VPS-j musta - Vasa IFK Blå 0-1 MTV 10a 15-16
584 B10 14:10 OLS Hollanti - FS Metta 2007 3-0 MTV 1 13-14
1393 G13 14:00 EIF F04 Vita - FC KoMu 2-3 (STR) Silmukkatie 2 11-12
811 B15-17 14:00 Umedalens IF - Vasa IFK 0-3 Ravirata 3-5
1402 G13 14:00 HPS 04-05 Musta - Sävar IK F04 1-3 Sorsantie 13-14
986 B7-1 14:00 FC Komu P10 - VIFK I 1-3 Tori
1392 G13 14:00 Vasa IFK - Sundom IF 1-0 Silmukkatie 1 9-10
1468 B14 14:00 KeuPa 03 - Ogres NSC 1-2 Palosaari 5-6
1201 G7-1 14:00 FC Komu T10/11 - Solf IK F10/11 0-1 MTV 13
1275 G9-1 14:00 Solf IK F0809 - VPS T08 10-0 Lilla Ehnvallen A
1356 G15 14:00 Haukiputaan pallo - Vasa IFK Blå 1-2 (STR) MTV 8 5-6
1382 G13 14:00 FC Lovisa T04 - EIF F04 Gröna 3-1 MTV 11 5-6
1085 B9-1 14:00 VPS Musta - FS Metta 6-1 MTV 2 B
1373 G13 14:00 FS Metta - I-JBK 2-0 Fenniahallen 2 3-4
1172 B9-5 14:00 VPS Raita - Laihian Luja Tiikerit 10-3 MTV 2 A
1383 G13 14:00 Sandåkerns SK - GUIF f 04 Tomtebo 1-4 MTV 12 7-8
1051 B8-2 14:00 I-JBK P09 Blå - VPS-J P09 1924 1-6 MTV 15
1173 B9-5 14:00 SJK-j Valkoinen - FC Ylivieska Real 2-3 Lilla Ehnvallen B
1018 B8-1 14:00 Laihian Luja Valkoinen - Malax IF P09 Gul 0-0 MTV 14
1403 G13 14:00 HTF - VäVi 2-0 Isolahti A 15-16
1372 G13 14:00 Solf IK - Nice Futis 1-0 Fenniahallen 1 FINAL
900 G11 13:45 Gnistan - FC Sport-j, Punainen 2-0 MTV 4 11-12
894 G11 13:45 OBC - Laihian Luja 0-3 MTV 6 3-4
1281 SG-1 13:45 VPS Futarit - GBK-Tigers White 4-4 MTV 9b
893 G11 13:45 SeMi sininen - BK-48 0-2 MTV 7 FINAL
1280 SG-1 13:45 Jaro Rockets - GBK-Tigers RED 6-3 MTV 9a
899 G11 13:45 I-JBK - SeMi valkoinen 3-0 MTV 5 9-10
508 B10-18 13:45 VPS-j valkoinen - FC Kiisto P-07 Musta 2-0 MTV 10b 17-19
901 G11 13:45 PeFF - Norrvalla FF f06/07 0-1 MTV 10a 13-14
1142 B9-4 13:30 Akisa - FS Metta 2008 1-14 MTV 1
1084 B9-1 13:20 VIFK Blue - BK-48 4-3 MTV 2 B
1050 B8-2 13:20 BK-48 Gul - VIFK Vit 7-1 MTV 15
1200 G7-1 13:20 FC Sport-j Valkoinen - VIFK F10 0-2 MTV 13
1133 B9-3 13:20 VPS Valkoinen - Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school 1-3 MTV 2 A
983 B7-1 13:20 Sundom IF - VPS Junnuliiga Musta 8-2 Tori
1017 B8-1 13:20 VPS Junnuliiga - BK-48 Blå 0-2 MTV 14
1121 B9-3 13:20 FC Ylivieska Juventus - SJK-j Musta 7-2 Lilla Ehnvallen B
1274 G9-1 13:20 I-JBK f08-09 - Malax IF 6-1 Lilla Ehnvallen A
1321 G10-17 13:00 FC Sport-j T08 - BK48-Hoppet 0-2 MTV 9b 9-11
568 B10 13:00 Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school - FS Metta 0-4 MTV 6 FINAL
770 B13-17 13:00 Pihlavan Työväen Urheilijat - FC Kiisto keltainen 0-3 Sorsantie 9-12
1357 G15 13:00 SeMi - FC Nokia 2-1 (STR) MTV 8 7-8
674 B12 13:00 Sandåkerns SK P05 - Salpa Valkoinen 3-0 Silmukkatie 2 13-16
1469 B14 13:00 FC Sport - Tou yj 3-4 (STR) Palosaari 7-8
673 B12 13:00 VIFK P-05 - Salpa Sininen 1-2 Silmukkatie 1 13-16
572 B10 13:00 NoPS Musta - VPS-j raita 3-2 (STR) MTV 9a 5-6
1486 B14-17 13:00 Ajax P02-04 - WFA II 1-2 Ravirata 9-12
351 B11 13:00 FS Metta 2006 - Laihian Luja P06 Taku 4-0 MTV 7 5-6
569 B10 13:00 Liedon Pallo 07 - NoPS keltainen 2-5 MTV 5 3-4
672 B12 13:00 PeFF - FC RAAHE 1-0 MTV 11 11-12
352 B11 13:00 Jaro Blå - Pärnu JK Vaprus black 1-3 MTV 4 7-8
359 B11 13:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus yellow - Jaro Vit 2-1 MTV 10a 9-10
769 B13-17 13:00 FC Futura Juniorit Sin2 - VIFK CITY P04 0-2 MTV 12 9-12
505 B10-17 13:00 Petalax IK 0708 - OLS Kreikka -07 AEK 0-0 MTV 10b 23-25
704 B12-18 13:00 KiuPa - Pihlavan Työväen Urheilijat 0-1 Isolahti B 23-27
671 B12 13:00 FC Ylivieska - Laihian Luja 4-1 Fenniahallen 2 9-10
703 B12-18 13:00 Kanu P05 - Solf IK P05 4-0 Isolahti A 23-27
664 B12 13:00 FC Haka-j/05 musta - FC Kuffen 0-1 Fenniahallen 1 7-8
1083 B9-1 12:40 VPS-J P09 Valkoinen - FC Ylivieska Barca 2-3 MTV 2 B
1044 B8-2 12:40 FC Komu P09 - Laihian Luja P09 0-4 MTV 15
980 B7-1 12:40 Solf IK - FC Komu P10 3-0 Tori
1109 B9-2 12:40 FC Kiisto - FC Ylivieska Bayern 8-3 MTV 2 A
1016 B8-1 12:40 Solf IK - VIFK Blå 2-0 MTV 14
1174 B9-5 12:40 FC KoMu - FC Kiisto musta 0-4 Lilla Ehnvallen B
1237 G8-1 12:40 Laihian Luja - FC Sport-j punainen 3-0 MTV 13
1273 G9-1 12:40 Sundom IF f0809 - BK-48 F08 Blå 4-1 Lilla Ehnvallen A
347 B11 12:15 Perttelin Peikot - VPS-j valkoinen 1-2 MTV 7 FINAL
511 B10-19 12:15 FC KoMu - Tove White 0-5 MTV 10b 20-22
360 B11 12:15 Solf IK - FC Komu P06 Gul 1-4 MTV 5 11-12
1342 G10 12:15 Sundom IF F07 - FC KoMu T07 0-2 MTV 9a 5-8
348 B11 12:15 Malax IF P06 - VPS-j musta 0-4 MTV 6 3-4
1343 G10 12:15 FC Sport-j T07 - FC Sport-j T07 valk. 1-0 MTV 9b 5-8
363 B11 12:15 VIFK - FC Kiisto Musta 3-2 MTV 4 13-14
364 B11 12:15 I-JBK - Liki/ Pallokarhut 1-3 MTV 10a 15-16
1457 B14 12:00 WFA 1 - Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school 8-0 Palosaari 1-4
1037 B8-2 12:00 Malax IF P09 Blå - I-JBK P09 Blå 4-1 MTV 15
1381 G13 12:00 EIF F04 Gröna - GUIF f 04 Tomtebo 7-6 (STR) MTV 11 5-8
1082 B9-1 12:00 Laihian Luja Leijonat - Tove Liverpool 1-2 MTV 2 B
1272 G9-1 12:00 NJS T08 Keltainen - Solf IK F0809 3-3 Lilla Ehnvallen A
1236 G8-1 12:00 FC Sport-j valkoinen - Sundom IF f09 2-3 MTV 13
1390 G13 12:00 Vasa IFK - EIF F04 Vita 2-0 Silmukkatie 2 9-12
1351 G15 12:00 FC Wasa YJ musta - FC Wasa Yj valkonen 2-3 (STR) MTV 8 1-4
693 B12-17 12:00 KSF - Pargas IF Röd 1-1 Silmukkatie 1 17-22
1131 B9-3 12:00 IK Myran pojkar -08 - VIFK White 3-2 MTV 2 A
792 B15 12:00 VPS-j - FC Raahe 1-0 Ravirata FINAL
1015 B8-1 12:00 VPS-J P09 Raita - Kauhajoen Karhu 0-5 MTV 14
984 B7-1 12:00 VIFK I - BK-48 P10 2-1 Tori
692 B12-17 12:00 Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school - BK-48 2-1 MTV 12 17-22
1400 G13 12:00 HTF - HPS 04-05 Musta 0-3 Sorsantie 13-16
1153 B9-4 12:00 FS Metta 2008 - FC Kiisto vihreä 20-1 Lilla Ehnvallen B
1391 G13 12:00 Sundom IF - FC KoMu 2-0 Isolahti B 9-12
658 B12 12:00 VPS musta - VPS raita 1-0 Fenniahallen 2 1-4
1401 G13 12:00 Sävar IK F04 - VäVi 3-0 Isolahti A 13-16
657 B12 12:00 FC Haka-j/05 valkoinen - VPS valkoinen 2-3 (STR) Fenniahallen 1 1-4
896 G11 11:30 Solf IK - FC WILD T06-07 2-3 MTV 10a 5-8
892 G11 11:30 BK-48 - Laihian Luja 3-0 MTV 6 1-4
895 G11 11:30 FC Sport-j. Valkoinen - FC Kuffen f06/07 3-1 MTV 4 5-8
891 G11 11:30 SeMi sininen - OBC 4-0 MTV 7 1-4
1333 G10 11:30 VIFK - NJS T08 Sininen 0-2 MTV 9b 1-4
1332 G10 11:30 IK 07/08 - Gnistan 1-0 MTV 5 1-4
913 G11-18 11:30 SeMi valkoinen - FC Sport-j, Punainen 1-1 MTV 9a 9-14
910 G11-17 11:30 I-JBK - Gnistan 1-1 MTV 10b 9-14
982 B7-1 11:20 Laihian Luja P10 sininen - VIFK II 3-2 Tori
1034 B8-2 11:20 VPS-J P09 Vepsu - VIFK Vit 0-5 MTV 15
1081 B9-1 11:20 BK-48 - FS Metta 2-6 MTV 2 B
1235 G8-1 11:20 VIFK F09 BLÅ - VPS T09 3-0 MTV 13
1129 B9-3 11:20 Sundom IF vit - Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school 0-0 MTV 2 A
1014 B8-1 11:20 Malax IF P09 Gul - VPS Junnuliiga 15-0 MTV 14
1154 B9-4 11:20 Tove Arsenal - FC Ylivieska Chelsea 11-1 Lilla Ehnvallen B
1271 G9-1 11:20 VPS T08 - FC KoMu T08 1-0 Lilla Ehnvallen A
702 B12-18 11:00 Pihlavan Työväen Urheilijat - Kajaanin Palloilijat 1-0 Silmukkatie 1 23-27
1456 B14 11:00 Kajaanin Haka team 03/04 - VPS-j P03 1-3 Palosaari 1-4
1371 G13 11:00 Nice Futis - I-JBK 4-0 MTV 12 1-4
1380 G13 11:00 FC Lovisa T04 - Sandåkerns SK 5-3 (STR) Sorsantie 5-8
810 B15-17 11:00 Vasa IFK - FC Kemi 02 yj 0-0 Ravirata 3-5
872 G12 11:00 IK - FC Sport-j, Punainen 1-0 Silmukkatie 2 5-8
1350 G15 11:00 Vasa IFK white - Umeå Södra FF 3-0 MTV 8 1-4
1370 G13 11:00 FS Metta - Solf IK 0-2 MTV 11 1-4
883 G12 11:00 Apassit - Koips/Kopse valkoinen 3-0 Isolahti B 13-16
868 G12 11:00 NJS Tähtitytöt lila - Nice Futis 1-0 Fenniahallen 2 1-4
1410 G13 11:00 HPS 04-05 Vihreä - FC POHU 1-0 MTV 1 17-18
884 G12 11:00 Koips/Kopse sininen - Koips/Kopse musta 0-5 Isolahti A 13-16
867 G12 11:00 FC Sport-j, Valkoinen - SiPS 0-1 Fenniahallen 1 1-4
597 B11-17 10:45 Laihian Luja P06 Tiku - BK-48 0-0 MTV 4 17-19
582 B10 10:45 VPS-j musta - OLS Hollanti 0-1 MTV 6 13-16
600 B11-18 10:45 FC Kiisto keltainen - Jaro Röd 0-0 MTV 10a 20-22
579 B10 10:45 Pallo-Iirot sininen - Liki/ Pallokarhut 2-1 MTV 7 9-12
1278 SG-1 10:45 GBK-Tigers White - Jaro Rockets 1-9 MTV 9a
583 B10 10:45 FS Metta 2007 - Vasa IFK Blå 3-2 (STR) MTV 5 13-16
1279 SG-1 10:45 GBK-Tigers RED - VPS Futarit 8-3 MTV 9b
603 B11-19 10:45 FC Raahe valkoinen - FC Kiisto P-07 1-3 MTV 10b 23-25
981 B7-1 10:40 Laihian Luja P10 valkoinen - I-JBK 3-1 Tori
1152 B9-4 10:40 FC Kiisto vihreä - VPS P08 1-4 Lilla Ehnvallen B
1013 B8-1 10:40 FC Kiisto - Laihian Luja Valkoinen 3-2 MTV 14
1080 B9-1 10:40 FC Ylivieska Barca - VPS Musta 4-7 MTV 2 B
1035 B8-2 10:40 VPS-J P09 1924 - Laihian Luja Sininen 1-2 MTV 15
1108 B9-2 10:40 FC Kuffen 07/08/09 - Solf IK P07/08 2-1 MTV 2 A
1234 G8-1 10:40 Malax IF - Norrvalla FF 3-0 MTV 13
1270 G9-1 10:40 Malax IF - Sundom IF f0809 1-4 Lilla Ehnvallen A
1466 B14 10:00 FC Sport - KeuPa 03 0-1 Palosaari 5-8
871 G12 10:00 IK Myran - Vasa IFK 4-5 Silmukkatie 1 5-8
985 B7-1 10:00 FC Komu Smedsby - VPS Junnuliiga Valkoinen 2-7 Tori
510 B10-19 10:00 Tove White - I-JBK 0-0 MTV 9a 20-22
880 G12 10:00 Umeå Södra FF - NJS Tähtitytöt pinkki 0-3 Sorsantie 9-12
1467 B14 10:00 Ogres NSC - Tou yj 4-0 Ravirata 5-8
767 B13-17 10:00 VIFK CITY P04 - FC Kiisto keltainen 3-0 Silmukkatie 2 9-12
578 B10 10:00 Sundom IF P07 - Pallo-Iirot keltainen 3-0 MTV 9b 9-12
1355 G15 10:00 FC Nokia - Vasa IFK Blå 1-2 MTV 8 5-8
1036 B8-2 10:00 FC Komu P09 - BK-48 Gul 0-6 MTV 15
566 B10 10:00 Liedon Pallo 07 - Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school 3-4 (STR) MTV 7 1-4
737 B13 10:00 KeuPa - VIFK Vikinga 0-8 MTV 11 5-8
567 B10 10:00 FS Metta - NoPS keltainen 3-0 MTV 6 1-4
1233 G8-1 10:00 VIFK F09 VIT - BK-48 5-3 MTV 13
570 B10 10:00 Tove Green - NoPS Musta 1-2 MTV 5 5-8
1107 B9-2 10:00 SJK-j Kulta - Tove Chelsea 9-1 MTV 2 A
571 B10 10:00 VPS-j raita - Laihian Luja p07 2-0 (STR) MTV 4 5-8
1012 B8-1 10:00 BK-48 Blå - I-JBK P09 1-6 MTV 14
1079 B9-1 10:00 Tove Liverpool - VPS-J P09 Valkoinen 3-3 MTV 2 B
738 B13 10:00 GBK - FC Kotkat 5-4 (STR) MTV 12 5-8
507 B10-18 10:00 FC Kiisto P-07 Musta - Vasa IFK Vit 1-1 MTV 10b 17-19
1269 G9-1 10:00 BK-48 F08 Gul - I-JBK f08-09 0-2 Lilla Ehnvallen A
504 B10-17 10:00 OLS Kreikka -07 AEK - FC Kiisto P-07 Keltainen 2-2 MTV 10a 23-25
768 B13-17 10:00 FC Futura Juniorit Sin2 - Pihlavan Työväen Urheilijat 5-0 Isolahti A 9-12
1151 B9-4 10:00 Akisa - Tove Arsenal 1-5 Lilla Ehnvallen B
879 G12 10:00 FC Ylivieska T05-06 - Umeå Södra Blå 1-3 Isolahti B 9-12
734 B13 10:00 FC Futura Juniorit Sin1 - VPS-j Valkoinen 1-6 Fenniahallen 2 1-4
733 B13 10:00 VPS-j Musta - Vasa IFK Smedsby 1-0 Fenniahallen 1 1-4
1204 G7-1 09:20 FC Sport-j Valkoinen - FC Komu T10/11 2-0 MTV 13
1207 G7-1 09:20 Malax IF F10/11 - FC Sport-j Punainen 1-1 MTV 15
1206 G7-1 09:20 VIFK F10 - BK-48 3-1 Tori
1106 B9-2 09:20 I-JBK P08 - VPS-J P09 Musta 3-4 MTV 2 A
1078 B9-1 09:20 Laihian Luja Leijonat - VIFK Blue 4-0 MTV 2 B
1205 G7-1 09:20 Solf IK F10/11 - FC Kuffen F7 1-4 MTV 14
1150 B9-4 09:20 Malax IF P08 - FC Ylivieska Chelsea 1-4 Lilla Ehnvallen B
1268 G9-1 09:20 BK-48 F08 Blå - FC Sport-j T08 3-3 Lilla Ehnvallen A
345 B11 09:15 Malax IF P06 - Perttelin Peikot 0-4 MTV 7 1-4
362 B11 09:15 FC Kiisto Musta - Liki/ Pallokarhut 6-0 MTV 9b 13-16
361 B11 09:15 VIFK - I-JBK 6-2 MTV 9a 13-16
346 B11 09:15 VPS-j valkoinen - VPS-j musta 1-0 MTV 6 1-4
350 B11 09:15 Pärnu JK Vaprus black - Laihian Luja P06 Taku 1-5 MTV 4 5-8
349 B11 09:15 FS Metta 2006 - Jaro Blå 5-1 MTV 5 5-8
358 B11 09:15 Jaro Vit - FC Komu P06 Gul 3-1 MTV 10b 9-12
357 B11 09:15 Solf IK - Pärnu JK Vaprus yellow 0-3 MTV 10a 9-12
689 B12-17 09:00 Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school - Pargas IF Grön 3-3 Silmukkatie 1 17-22
701 B12-18 09:00 Solf IK P05 - KiuPa 0-3 Sorsantie 23-27
690 B12-17 09:00 BK-48 - KSF 3-0 Silmukkatie 2 17-22
812 B15-17 09:00 FC Kemi 02 yj - Umedalens IF 3-0 Ravirata 3-5
670 B12 09:00 Laihian Luja - FC RAAHE 4-1 MTV 12 9-12
1485 B14-17 09:00 WFA II - FC Kemi 03 yj 0-1 Palosaari 9-12
700 B12-18 09:00 Kajaanin Palloilijat - Kanu P05 0-4 Isolahti B 23-27
1354 G15 09:00 SeMi - Haukiputaan pallo 1-2 MTV 8 5-8
669 B12 09:00 PeFF - FC Ylivieska 2-4 MTV 11 9-12
691 B12-17 09:00 FC Kiisto - Pargas IF Röd 4-3 Isolahti A 17-22
662 B12 09:00 VPS 1924 - FC Kuffen 4-1 Fenniahallen 2 5-8
661 B12 09:00 FC Haka-j/05 musta - Tegs SK 0-1 Fenniahallen 1 5-8

Lö 2017-07-08

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
887 G11 18:15 SeMi sininen - FC Sport-j. Valkoinen 3-0 MTV 7 1-8
889 G11 18:15 BK-48 - Solf IK 2-0 MTV 5 1-8
912 G11-18 18:15 FC Sport-j, Punainen - Norrvalla FF f06/07 0-0 MTV 10a 9-14
888 G11 18:15 FC Kuffen f06/07 - OBC 0-1 MTV 6 1-8
909 G11-17 18:15 Gnistan - PeFF 3-0 MTV 9a 9-14
890 G11 18:15 Laihian Luja - FC WILD T06-07 1-0 MTV 4 1-8
1477 B14-1 18:00 WFA II - Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school 0-2 Ravirata
878 G12 18:00 NJS Tähtitytöt pinkki - Koips/Kopse musta 2-0 MTV 12 9-16
687 B12-17 18:00 Pargas IF Grön - BK-48 3-0 Fenniahallen 2 17-22
1476 B14-1 18:00 Kajaanin Haka team 03/04 - FC Sport 9-1 Palosaari
688 B12-17 18:00 KSF - FC Kiisto 0-1 MTV 11 17-22
686 B12-17 18:00 Pargas IF Röd - Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school 0-2 Fenniahallen 1 17-22
343 B11 17:30 VPS-j valkoinen - Pärnu JK Vaprus black 4-0 MTV 5 1-8
341 B11 17:30 FS Metta 2006 - Malax IF P06 2-3 (STR) MTV 7 1-8
503 B10-17 17:30 FC Kiisto P-07 Keltainen - Petalax IK 0708 2-2 MTV 9b 23-25
1346 G15 17:30 Vasa IFK white - SeMi 2-0 MTV 8 1-8
354 B11 17:30 I-JBK - Pärnu JK Vaprus yellow 0-7 MTV 9a 9-16
342 B11 17:30 Perttelin Peikot - Jaro Blå 1-0 MTV 6 1-8
344 B11 17:30 VPS-j musta - Laihian Luja P06 Taku 1-0 MTV 4 1-8
602 B11-19 17:30 FC Kiisto P-07 - FC Raahe punainen 4-1 MTV 10b 23-25
353 B11 17:30 VIFK - Solf IK 1-3 MTV 10a 9-16
979 B7-1 17:20 VPS Junnuliiga Valkoinen - BK-48 P10 5-1 MTV 14
1226 G8-1 17:20 VIFK F09 VIT - Sundom IF f09 4-1 Tori
1227 G8-1 17:20 Laihian Luja - Malax IF 1-1 MTV 15
1225 G8-1 17:20 VPS T09 - FC Sport-j punainen 0-9 MTV 13
1146 B9-4 17:20 Akisa - Malax IF P08 1-2 Lilla Ehnvallen B
1097 B9-2 17:20 Solf IK P07/08 - VPS-J P09 Musta 1-3 Lilla Ehnvallen A
1454 G13-3 17:00 FC KoMu - FS Metta 0-1 Silmukkatie 2
1478 B14-1 17:00 Ajax P02-04 - Tou yj 0-1 Ravirata
699 B12-18 17:00 Pihlavan Työväen Urheilijat - Solf IK P05 2-0 MTV 12 23-27
1453 G13-3 17:00 FC Lovisa T04 - HPS 04-05 Vihreä 4-0 Silmukkatie 1
1455 G13-3 17:00 VäVi - Sandåkerns SK 1-1 Sorsantie
1497 B14-2 17:00 KeuPa 03 - VPS-j P03 0-3 Palosaari
1419 G13-1 17:00 EIF F04 Gröna - I-JBK 0-0 MTV 11
1418 G13-1 17:00 Sundom IF - HTF 1-1 Fenniahallen 2
1437 G13-2 17:00 Sävar IK F04 - Nice Futis 0-3 Isolahti B
1436 G13-2 17:00 Solf IK - EIF F04 Vita 4-0 Isolahti A
1417 G13-1 17:00 GUIF f 04 Tomtebo - FC POHU 6-0 Fenniahallen 1
564 B10 16:45 FS Metta - VPS-j raita 2-0 MTV 4 1-8
356 B11 16:45 FC Komu P06 Gul - Liki/ Pallokarhut 6-0 MTV 6 9-16
565 B10 16:45 NoPS keltainen - Laihian Luja p07 1-0 MTV 10a 1-8
355 B11 16:45 FC Kiisto Musta - Jaro Vit 2-4 (STR) MTV 7 9-16
596 B11-17 16:45 BK-48 - FC Komu P06 Svart 1-0 MTV 9a 17-19
562 B10 16:45 Liedon Pallo 07 - Tove Green 3-0 MTV 5 1-8
911 G11-18 16:45 Norrvalla FF f06/07 - SeMi valkoinen 0-2 MTV 9b 9-14
599 B11-18 16:45 Jaro Röd - Tampereen Kisatoverit 3-1 MTV 10b 20-22
1057 B8-2 16:40 VPS-J P09 Vepsu - Laihian Luja Sininen 1-7 Tori
1224 G8-1 16:40 Norrvalla FF - FC Sport-j valkoinen 4-0 MTV 13
1262 G9-1 16:40 BK-48 F08 Gul - Sundom IF f0809 0-0 MTV 2 B
1096 B9-2 16:40 FC Kuffen 07/08/09 - I-JBK P08 0-5 Lilla Ehnvallen A
978 B7-1 16:40 VIFK II - Sundom IF 1-3 MTV 14
1145 B9-4 16:40 FS Metta 2008 - Tove Arsenal 7-1 Lilla Ehnvallen B
1348 G15 16:30 FC Wasa YJ musta - FC Nokia 2-0 MTV 8 1-8
577 B10 16:00 Liki/ Pallokarhut - Vasa IFK Blå 1-0 MTV 9b 9-16
908 G11-17 16:00 PeFF - I-JBK 0-4 MTV 7 9-14
1493 B14-2 16:00 FC Kemi 03 yj - Ogres NSC 0-1 Ravirata
877 G12 16:00 Umeå Södra FF - Koips/Kopse sininen 4-0 Sorsantie 9-16
875 G12 16:00 Apassit - FC Ylivieska T05-06 0-1 Silmukkatie 1 9-16
876 G12 16:00 Umeå Södra Blå - Koips/Kopse valkoinen 5-0 Silmukkatie 2 9-16
1474 B14-1 16:00 WFA II - Kajaanin Haka team 03/04 0-6 Palosaari
1041 B8-2 16:00 VIFK Vit - FC Komu P09 6-1 Tori
575 B10 16:00 OLS Hollanti - Pallo-Iirot keltainen 2-5 MTV 9a 9-16
563 B10 16:00 NoPS Musta - Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school 1-3 MTV 6 1-8
1223 G8-1 16:00 VIFK F09 BLÅ - BK-48 1-1 MTV 13
506 B10-18 16:00 Vasa IFK Vit - VPS-j valkoinen 1-0 MTV 5 17-19
574 B10 16:00 Sundom IF P07 - VPS-j musta 1-0 MTV 10a 9-16
509 B10-19 16:00 I-JBK - FC KoMu 0-3 MTV 4 20-22
655 B12 16:00 VPS 1924 - VPS musta 0-2 MTV 11 1-8
1267 G9-1 16:00 FC KoMu T08 - I-JBK f08-09 0-7 MTV 2 B
977 B7-1 16:00 VPS Junnuliiga Musta - Laihian Luja P10 valkoinen 3-1 MTV 14
1260 G9-1 16:00 BK-48 F08 Blå - Malax IF 4-0 MTV 2 A
656 B12 16:00 VPS raita - FC Kuffen 2-0 MTV 12 1-8
1010 B8-1 16:00 VPS Junnuliiga - Solf IK 2-6 MTV 15
576 B10 16:00 Pallo-Iirot sininen - FS Metta 2007 1-0 MTV 10b 9-16
1144 B9-4 16:00 FC Ylivieska Chelsea - VPS P08 2-10 Lilla Ehnvallen B
668 B12 16:00 Salpa Valkoinen - FC RAAHE 3-4 Isolahti A 9-16
1095 B9-2 16:00 FC Ylivieska Bayern - Tove Chelsea 6-1 Lilla Ehnvallen A
653 B12 16:00 FC Haka-j/05 valkoinen - FC Haka-j/05 musta 6-0 Fenniahallen 1 1-8
866 G12 16:00 Nice Futis - FC Sport-j, Punainen 1-0 Isolahti B 1-8
654 B12 16:00 VPS valkoinen - Tegs SK 3-0 Fenniahallen 2 1-8
1347 G15 15:30 Umeå Södra FF - Haukiputaan pallo 4-1 MTV 8 1-8
1128 B9-3 15:20 VPS Valkoinen - IK Myran pojkar -08 2-4 Lilla Ehnvallen B
1039 B8-2 15:20 BK-48 Gul - Malax IF P09 Blå 3-4 Tori
976 B7-1 15:20 I-JBK - Solf IK 1-5 MTV 14
1266 G9-1 15:20 Sundom IF f0809 - NJS T08 Keltainen 1-2 MTV 2 B
1009 B8-1 15:20 VPS-J P09 Raita - FC Kiisto 4-1 MTV 15
1261 G9-1 15:20 FC Sport-j T08 - Solf IK F0809 0-2 MTV 2 A
1199 G7-1 15:20 Malax IF F10/11 - BK-48 1-3 MTV 13
1077 B9-1 15:20 VPS Musta - BK-48 5-3 Lilla Ehnvallen A
643 B11-5 15:15 FS Metta 2006 - Malax IF P06 2-0 MTV 7
1316 G10-1 15:15 FC Sport-j T07 valk. - IK 07/08 0-2 MTV 5
1330 G10-2 15:15 Gnistan - VPS T07 3-1 MTV 9a
644 B11-5 15:15 FC Raahe valkoinen - Liki/ Pallokarhut 1-2 MTV 6
1317 G10-1 15:15 BK48-Hoppet - FC Sport-j T08 2-1 MTV 4
1331 G10-2 15:15 FC KoMu T07 - VIFK 2-4 MTV 10b
1318 G10-1 15:15 Sundom IF F07 - NJS T08 Sininen 0-1 MTV 10a
697 B12-18 15:00 Solf IK P05 - Kajaanin Palloilijat 1-2 Silmukkatie 1 23-27
808 B15-1 15:00 Umedalens IF - Vasa IFK 1-1 Palosaari
698 B12-18 15:00 KiuPa - Kanu P05 1-2 Silmukkatie 2 23-27
1435 G13-2 15:00 HPS 04-05 Musta - Vasa IFK 1-0 Sorsantie
809 B15-1 15:00 FC Raahe - VPS-j 0-5 Ravirata
683 B12-17 15:00 Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school - KSF 5-2 MTV 12 17-22
667 B12 15:00 Laihian Luja - Sandåkerns SK P05 2-1 MTV 11 9-16
685 B12-17 15:00 BK-48 - FC Kiisto 0-6 Isolahti B 17-22
684 B12-17 15:00 Pargas IF Grön - Pargas IF Röd 3-0 Isolahti A 17-22
666 B12 15:00 FC Ylivieska - Salpa Sininen 3-1 Fenniahallen 2 9-16
665 B12 15:00 VIFK P-05 - PeFF 1-5 Fenniahallen 1 9-16
1038 B8-2 14:40 Laihian Luja P09 - VPS-J P09 1924 5-4 Tori
1265 G9-1 14:40 VPS T08 - BK-48 F08 Gul 0-4 MTV 2 B
1008 B8-1 14:40 Malax IF P09 Gul - I-JBK P09 4-1 MTV 15
1171 B9-5 14:40 FC Ylivieska Real - Sundom IF grön 4-1 MTV 2 A
975 B7-1 14:40 FC Komu Smedsby - VIFK I 1-3 MTV 14
1198 G7-1 14:40 FC Sport-j Punainen - FC Kuffen F7 3-4 MTV 13
1127 B9-3 14:40 Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school - FC Ylivieska Juventus 2-7 Lilla Ehnvallen B
1075 B9-1 14:40 VPS-J P09 Valkoinen - Laihian Luja Leijonat 3-1 Lilla Ehnvallen A
624 B11-3 14:30 Jaro Röd - Pärnu JK Vaprus yellow 0-5 MTV 9a
634 B11-4 14:30 Jaro Vit - Pärnu JK Vaprus black 1-4 MTV 9b
1349 G15 14:30 FC Wasa Yj valkonen - Vasa IFK Blå 2-1 MTV 8 1-8
613 B11-2 14:30 Jaro Blå - VIFK 5-1 MTV 5
594 B11-1 14:30 FC Raahe punainen - Solf IK 0-3 MTV 7
633 B11-4 14:30 Laihian Luja P06 Tiku - VPS-j valkoinen 0-3 MTV 10b
595 B11-1 14:30 FC Komu P06 Gul - Perttelin Peikot 0-2 MTV 6
614 B11-2 14:30 I-JBK - Tampereen Kisatoverit 1-0 MTV 4
623 B11-3 14:30 Laihian Luja P06 Taku - VPS-j musta 1-3 MTV 10a
1264 G9-1 14:00 Malax IF - FC Sport-j T08 1-1 MTV 2 B
863 G12 14:00 IK Myran - FC Sport-j, Valkoinen 0-2 Silmukkatie 1 1-8
1197 G7-1 14:00 Solf IK F10/11 - FC Sport-j Valkoinen 2-1 MTV 13
1007 B8-1 14:00 VIFK Blå - BK-48 Blå 2-1 MTV 15
865 G12 14:00 NJS Tähtitytöt lila - IK 1-0 Sorsantie 1-8
1496 B14-2 14:00 Ogres NSC - WFA 1 0-3 Palosaari
864 G12 14:00 Vasa IFK - SiPS 1-2 Silmukkatie 2 1-8
1170 B9-5 14:00 FC Kiisto musta - VPS Raita 0-10 MTV 2 A
1040 B8-2 14:00 I-JBK P09 Blå - VPS-J P09 Vepsu 6-2 Tori
974 B7-1 14:00 FC Komu P10 - Laihian Luja P10 sininen 0-1 MTV 14
731 B13 14:00 FC Futura Juniorit Sin1 - GBK 1-0 MTV 11 1-8
766 B13-17 14:00 FC Kiisto keltainen - FC Futura Juniorit Sin2 0-5 Isolahti B 9-12
765 B13-17 14:00 Pihlavan Työväen Urheilijat - VIFK CITY P04 0-4 Isolahti A 9-12
1074 B9-1 14:00 VIFK Blue - Tove Liverpool 6-1 Lilla Ehnvallen A
729 B13 14:00 VPS-j Musta - KeuPa 5-0 Fenniahallen 1 1-8
1143 B9-4 14:00 Malax IF P08 - FC Kiisto vihreä 0-9 Lilla Ehnvallen B
732 B13 14:00 VPS-j Valkoinen - FC Kotkat 2-0 MTV 12 1-8
730 B13 14:00 VIFK Vikinga - Vasa IFK Smedsby 2-3 Fenniahallen 2 1-8
1314 G10-1 13:45 IK 07/08 - BK48-Hoppet 0-0 MTV 9a
551 B10-5 13:45 Laihian Luja p07 - OLS Kreikka -07 AEK 4-0 MTV 6
560 B10-1 13:45 NoPS Musta - Vasa IFK Vit 2-1 MTV 5
550 B10-5 13:45 NoPS keltainen - VPS-j valkoinen 7-0 MTV 7
1315 G10-1 13:45 NJS T08 Sininen - FC Sport-j T08 2-0 MTV 10b
1313 G10-1 13:45 FC Sport-j T07 valk. - Sundom IF F07 0-1 MTV 10a
561 B10-1 13:45 Liki/ Pallokarhut - OLS Hollanti 1-1 MTV 4
1169 B9-5 13:20 BK-48 gul - SJK-j Valkoinen 3-5 MTV 2 A
1011 B8-1 13:20 Kauhajoen Karhu - Laihian Luja Valkoinen 6-5 MTV 15
1263 G9-1 13:20 Solf IK F0809 - BK-48 F08 Blå 4-1 MTV 2 B
1126 B9-3 13:20 VIFK White - SJK-j Musta 9-3 Lilla Ehnvallen B
1196 G7-1 13:20 VIFK F10 - FC Komu T10/11 3-2 MTV 13
973 B7-1 13:20 VIFK I - VPS Junnuliiga Valkoinen 2-4 MTV 14
1495 B14-2 13:00 VPS-j P03 - FC Kemi 03 yj 5-0 Palosaari
540 B10-4 13:00 Pallo-Iirot sininen - VPS-j raita 0-1 MTV 10a
1475 B14-1 13:00 Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school - Tou yj 3-2 Ravirata
1473 B14-1 13:00 FC Sport - Ajax P02-04 4-0 MTV 8
925 G11-4 13:00 Laihian Luja - FC Sport-j. Valkoinen 2-0 MTV 9b
541 B10-4 13:00 I-JBK - Petalax IK 0708 1-1 MTV 9a
530 B10-3 13:00 Sundom IF P07 - VPS-j musta 3-1 MTV 5
520 B10-2 13:00 Liedon Pallo 07 - Vasa IFK Blå 6-0 MTV 7
1429 G13-2 13:00 HPS 04-05 Musta - EIF F04 Vita 0-1 MTV 12
1416 G13-1 13:00 HTF - I-JBK 0-2 MTV 11
531 B10-3 13:00 Pallo-Iirot keltainen - Tove White 1-1 MTV 4
920 G11-3 13:00 OBC - I-JBK 2-0 MTV 10b
1415 G13-1 13:00 Sundom IF - GUIF f 04 Tomtebo 0-1 Fenniahallen 2
1431 G13-2 13:00 Solf IK - Sävar IK F04 7-2 Isolahti B
1430 G13-2 13:00 Vasa IFK - Nice Futis 4-2 Isolahti A
1450 G13-3 13:00 FC Lovisa T04 - VäVi 5-2 Silmukkatie 1
1414 G13-1 13:00 FC POHU - EIF F04 Gröna 0-11 Fenniahallen 1
1451 G13-3 13:00 HPS 04-05 Vihreä - FC KoMu 0-2 Silmukkatie 2
521 B10-2 13:00 FC KoMu - Tove Green 0-5 MTV 6
1452 G13-3 13:00 Sandåkerns SK - FS Metta 0-7 Sorsantie
1168 B9-5 12:40 Laihian Luja Tiikerit - FC KoMu 9-0 MTV 2 A
1006 B8-1 12:40 FC Kiisto - VPS Junnuliiga 12-0 Tori
1258 G9-1 12:40 I-JBK f08-09 - VPS T08 4-0 MTV 2 B
972 B7-1 12:40 Sundom IF - Laihian Luja P10 valkoinen 2-2 MTV 14
1195 G7-1 12:40 FC Sport-j Valkoinen - Malax IF F10/11 2-1 MTV 13
1101 B9-2 12:40 I-JBK P08 - Solf IK P07/08 5-2 Lilla Ehnvallen B
1076 B9-1 12:40 FS Metta - FC Ylivieska Barca 2-1 Lilla Ehnvallen A
630 B11-4 12:15 FC Kiisto keltainen - Laihian Luja P06 Tiku 0-1 MTV 9a
1327 G10-2 12:15 FC Sport-j T07 - Gnistan 1-4 MTV 9b
547 B10-5 12:15 FS Metta 2007 - NoPS keltainen 0-3 MTV 7
591 B11-1 12:15 FC Kiisto Musta - FC Raahe punainen 4-1 MTV 5
640 B11-5 12:15 FC Komu P06 Svart - FS Metta 2006 0-7 MTV 10b
557 B10-1 12:15 FC Kiisto P-07 Keltainen - NoPS Musta 0-5 MTV 6
610 B11-2 12:15 BK-48 - Jaro Blå 1-2 MTV 4
620 B11-3 12:15 FC Kiisto P-07 - Laihian Luja P06 Taku 0-10 MTV 10a
1363 G15-1 12:00 FC Nokia - FC Wasa Yj valkonen 1-1 MTV 8
1005 B8-1 12:00 I-JBK P09 - VIFK Blå 2-1 Tori
805 B15-1 12:00 FC Kemi 02 yj - Umedalens IF 3-1 Ravirata
696 B12-18 12:00 Kanu P05 - Pihlavan Työväen Urheilijat 0-0 Sorsantie 23-27
651 B12 12:00 VPS raita - Salpa Valkoinen 3-0 Silmukkatie 1 1-16
652 B12 12:00 FC Kuffen - FC RAAHE 4-1 Silmukkatie 2 1-16
1494 B14-2 12:00 WFA 1 - KeuPa 03 2-1 Palosaari
1149 B9-4 12:00 Tove Arsenal - FC Kiisto vihreä 4-0 MTV 2 B
647 B12 12:00 VPS valkoinen - FC Ylivieska 4-1 MTV 11 1-16
649 B12 12:00 VPS 1924 - Laihian Luja 5-1 Isolahti A 1-16
1259 G9-1 12:00 NJS T08 Keltainen - FC KoMu T08 4-1 MTV 2 A
1094 B9-2 12:00 FC Kiisto - SJK-j Kulta 1-5 Lilla Ehnvallen A
1031 B8-2 12:00 Laihian Luja Sininen - FC Komu P09 11-1 MTV 15
648 B12 12:00 Tegs SK - Salpa Sininen 4-1 MTV 12 1-16
971 B7-1 12:00 FC Komu Smedsby - VPS Junnuliiga Musta 1-6 MTV 14
1100 B9-2 12:00 FC Kuffen 07/08/09 - VPS-J P09 Musta 1-6 Lilla Ehnvallen B
1194 G7-1 12:00 FC Kuffen F7 - VIFK F10 4-6 MTV 13
650 B12 12:00 VPS musta - Sandåkerns SK P05 2-1 Isolahti B 1-16
646 B12 12:00 PeFF - FC Haka-j/05 musta 0-2 Fenniahallen 2 1-16
645 B12 12:00 FC Haka-j/05 valkoinen - VIFK P-05 12-0 Fenniahallen 1 1-16
1312 G10-1 11:30 BK48-Hoppet - NJS T08 Sininen 0-1 MTV 9a
527 B10-3 11:30 Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school - Sundom IF P07 3-1 MTV 6
919 G11-2 11:30 Gnistan - FC Kuffen f06/07 1-2 MTV 9b
517 B10-2 11:30 FC Kiisto P-07 Musta - Liedon Pallo 07 0-9 MTV 7
537 B10-4 11:30 FS Metta - Pallo-Iirot sininen 2-0 MTV 5
1328 G10-2 11:30 VPS T07 - FC KoMu T07 1-2 MTV 10b
1310 G10-1 11:30 FC Sport-j T08 - FC Sport-j T07 valk. 0-2 MTV 4
1311 G10-1 11:30 Sundom IF F07 - IK 07/08 0-3 MTV 10a
1147 B9-4 11:20 VPS P08 - FS Metta 2008 2-12 MTV 2 B
1032 B8-2 11:20 VIFK Vit - Malax IF P09 Blå 1-3 MTV 15
1004 B8-1 11:20 BK-48 Blå - Malax IF P09 Gul 0-6 Tori
1167 B9-5 11:20 Sundom IF grön - VPS Raita 1-11 MTV 2 A
970 B7-1 11:20 Laihian Luja P10 sininen - I-JBK 3-2 MTV 14
1125 B9-3 11:20 FC Ylivieska Juventus - Sundom IF vit 4-1 Lilla Ehnvallen B
1193 G7-1 11:20 BK-48 - Solf IK F10/11 1-2 MTV 13
1073 B9-1 11:20 Laihian Luja Leijonat - VPS Musta 2-4 Lilla Ehnvallen A
1441 G13-3 11:10 FC KoMu - VäVi 3-0 Silmukkatie 1
1427 G13-2 11:10 Sävar IK F04 - HPS 04-05 Musta 3-3 Isolahti A
682 B12-17 11:10 Pargas IF Röd - BK-48 2-1 MTV 11 17-22
1442 G13-3 11:10 Sandåkerns SK - FC Lovisa T04 0-2 Silmukkatie 2
695 B12-18 11:10 Kajaanin Palloilijat - KiuPa 0-4 MTV 12 23-27
1443 G13-3 11:10 FS Metta - HPS 04-05 Vihreä 7-2 Sorsantie
1428 G13-2 11:10 Nice Futis - Solf IK 4-1 Isolahti B
681 B12-17 11:10 FC Kiisto - Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school 4-1 Fenniahallen 2 17-22
680 B12-17 11:10 KSF - Pargas IF Grön 1-4 Fenniahallen 1 17-22
1472 B14-1 11:00 Kajaanin Haka team 03/04 - Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school 4-0 Palosaari
806 B15-1 11:00 Vasa IFK - FC Raahe 2-4 Ravirata
1362 G15-1 11:00 Vasa IFK white - Haukiputaan pallo 1-1 MTV 8
642 B11-5 10:45 Liki/ Pallokarhut - FC Komu P06 Svart 3-1 MTV 4
632 B11-4 10:45 Pärnu JK Vaprus black - FC Kiisto keltainen 4-0 MTV 6
906 G11-1 10:45 SeMi sininen - PeFF 3-0 MTV 10a
631 B11-4 10:45 VPS-j valkoinen - Jaro Vit 3-1 MTV 7
907 G11-1 10:45 FC WILD T06-07 - FC Sport-j, Punainen 5-0 MTV 9a
641 B11-5 10:45 Malax IF P06 - FC Raahe valkoinen 6-1 MTV 5
1329 G10-2 10:45 VIFK - FC Sport-j T07 1-0 MTV 9b
918 G11-2 10:45 Solf IK - Norrvalla FF f06/07 3-0 MTV 10b
1003 B8-1 10:40 Solf IK - Kauhajoen Karhu 0-15 Tori
1166 B9-5 10:40 FC Kiisto musta - FC Ylivieska Real 1-5 MTV 2 A
969 B7-1 10:40 FC Komu P10 - VIFK II 1-5 MTV 14
1148 B9-4 10:40 FC Ylivieska Chelsea - Akisa 5-1 MTV 2 B
1033 B8-2 10:40 I-JBK P09 Blå - Laihian Luja P09 0-4 MTV 15
1192 G7-1 10:40 FC Komu T10/11 - FC Sport-j Punainen 1-2 MTV 13
1124 B9-3 10:40 SJK-j Musta - VPS Valkoinen 2-8 Lilla Ehnvallen B
1072 B9-1 10:40 FC Ylivieska Barca - VIFK Blue 2-6 Lilla Ehnvallen A
1413 G13-1 10:20 GUIF f 04 Tomtebo - HTF 1-0 Silmukkatie 2
861 G12-4 10:20 Nice Futis - NJS Tähtitytöt pinkki 1-0 MTV 12
1426 G13-2 10:20 EIF F04 Vita - Vasa IFK 0-1 Sorsantie
1412 G13-1 10:20 I-JBK - FC POHU 4-0 Silmukkatie 1
856 G12-3 10:20 NJS Tähtitytöt lila - Koips/Kopse valkoinen 8-0 MTV 11
855 G12-3 10:20 Umeå Södra FF - SiPS 1-4 Fenniahallen 2
1411 G13-1 10:20 EIF F04 Gröna - Sundom IF 0-0 Isolahti B
862 G12-4 10:20 FC Ylivieska T05-06 - FC Sport-j, Valkoinen 0-3 Isolahti A
850 G12-2 10:20 Koips/Kopse sininen - IK 0-5 Fenniahallen 1
1369 G15-2 10:00 SeMi - FC Wasa YJ musta 0-3 MTV 8
622 B11-3 10:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus yellow - FC Kiisto P-07 5-0 MTV 9b
559 B10-1 10:00 OLS Hollanti - FC Kiisto P-07 Keltainen 3-0 MTV 6
1471 B14-1 10:00 Tou yj - FC Sport 1-1 Palosaari
593 B11-1 10:00 Perttelin Peikot - FC Kiisto Musta 3-1 MTV 4
612 B11-2 10:00 Tampereen Kisatoverit - BK-48 1-1 MTV 9a
1002 B8-1 10:00 Laihian Luja Valkoinen - VPS-J P09 Raita 7-4 Tori
558 B10-1 10:00 Vasa IFK Vit - Liki/ Pallokarhut 0-5 MTV 7
807 B15-1 10:00 VPS-j - FC Kemi 02 yj 1-0 Ravirata
592 B11-1 10:00 Solf IK - FC Komu P06 Gul 1-3 MTV 5
1098 B9-2 10:00 SJK-j Kulta - FC Ylivieska Bayern 9-5 MTV 2 B
968 B7-1 10:00 BK-48 P10 - Solf IK 1-11 MTV 14
1165 B9-5 10:00 FC KoMu - SJK-j Valkoinen 1-9 MTV 2 A
1030 B8-2 10:00 BK-48 Gul - VPS-J P09 1924 3-2 MTV 15
1228 G8-1 10:00 BK-48 - FC Sport-j valkoinen 1-0 MTV 13
621 B11-3 10:00 VPS-j musta - Jaro Röd 6-1 MTV 10b
611 B11-2 10:00 VIFK - I-JBK 4-0 MTV 10a
1123 B9-3 10:00 Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school - VIFK White 3-3 Lilla Ehnvallen B
1071 B9-1 10:00 BK-48 - VPS-J P09 Valkoinen 6-1 Lilla Ehnvallen A
849 G12-2 09:30 Vasa IFK - Umeå Södra Blå 0-0 Sorsantie
844 G12-1 09:30 FC Sport-j, Punainen - Apassit 1-1 Silmukkatie 2
756 B13-2 09:30 VPS-j Musta - Pihlavan Työväen Urheilijat 7-0 MTV 12
762 B13-3 09:30 VPS-j Valkoinen - GBK 2-1 Isolahti B
843 G12-1 09:30 Koips/Kopse musta - IK Myran 1-1 Silmukkatie 1
755 B13-2 09:30 VIFK Vikinga - KeuPa 8-0 MTV 11
761 B13-3 09:30 VIFK CITY P04 - FC Futura Juniorit Sin2 2-2 Isolahti A
746 B13-1 09:30 FC Kiisto keltainen - FC Futura Juniorit Sin1 0-7 Fenniahallen 2
745 B13-1 09:30 Vasa IFK Smedsby - FC Kotkat 2-0 Fenniahallen 1
1164 B9-5 09:20 BK-48 gul - Laihian Luja Tiikerit 5-2 MTV 2 A
1230 G8-1 09:20 Norrvalla FF - VIFK F09 VIT 4-1 MTV 14
1099 B9-2 09:20 FC Kiisto - Tove Chelsea 6-4 MTV 2 B
1232 G8-1 09:20 Sundom IF f09 - VIFK F09 BLÅ 2-1 Tori
1231 G8-1 09:20 VPS T09 - Laihian Luja 1-7 MTV 15
1229 G8-1 09:20 FC Sport-j punainen - Malax IF 1-2 MTV 13
1122 B9-3 09:20 Sundom IF vit - IK Myran pojkar -08 1-10 Lilla Ehnvallen B
1070 B9-1 09:20 Tove Liverpool - FS Metta 4-4 Lilla Ehnvallen A
539 B10-4 09:15 Petalax IK 0708 - FS Metta 2-8 MTV 9a
549 B10-5 09:15 OLS Kreikka -07 AEK - FS Metta 2007 0-1 MTV 9b
518 B10-2 09:15 Vasa IFK Blå - FC KoMu 0-1 MTV 7
519 B10-2 09:15 Tove Green - FC Kiisto P-07 Musta 6-0 MTV 6
528 B10-3 09:15 VPS-j musta - Pallo-Iirot keltainen 2-3 MTV 5
529 B10-3 09:15 Tove White - Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school 1-3 MTV 4
548 B10-5 09:15 VPS-j valkoinen - Laihian Luja p07 0-3 MTV 10b
538 B10-4 09:15 VPS-j raita - I-JBK 4-0 MTV 10a
1470 B14-1 09:00 Ajax P02-04 - WFA II 1-0 Palosaari
1368 G15-2 09:00 Vasa IFK Blå - Umeå Södra FF 0-3 MTV 8

Fr 2017-07-07

Nr Grupp Tid Lag Resultat Plats Anm
1482 B14-1 18:00 FC Sport - Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school 0-4 Palosaari
1488 B14-2 18:00 FC Kemi 03 yj - KeuPa 03 0-4 MTV 8
635 B11-5 17:50 FC Komu P06 Svart - FC Raahe valkoinen 4-1 MTV 5
625 B11-4 17:50 FC Kiisto keltainen - Jaro Vit 1-2 MTV 7
636 B11-5 17:50 FS Metta 2006 - Liki/ Pallokarhut 10-0 MTV 6
629 B11-4 17:50 Pärnu JK Vaprus black - VPS-j valkoinen 2-2 MTV 4
858 G12-4 17:30 FC Sport-j, Valkoinen - Nice Futis 0-4 MTV 11
1424 G13-1 17:30 EIF F04 Gröna - GUIF f 04 Tomtebo 1-0 MTV 12
1449 G13-3 17:30 FC KoMu - Sandåkerns SK 2-3 Isolahti A
725 B12-8 17:30 Salpa Valkoinen - KiuPa 6-2 Fenniahallen 2
847 G12-2 17:30 Umeå Södra Blå - IK 0-0 Fenniahallen 1
1043 B8-2 17:20 VPS-J P09 1924 - VIFK Vit 3-3 MTV 15
1254 G9-1 17:20 Solf IK F0809 - FC KoMu T08 7-0 MTV 2 A
967 B7-1 17:20 VPS Junnuliiga Valkoinen - Sundom IF 3-5 MTV 14
1029 B8-2 17:20 FC Komu P09 - VPS-J P09 Vepsu 2-3 MTV 13
1091 B9-2 17:20 VPS-J P09 Musta - FC Ylivieska Bayern 3-5 Lilla Ehnvallen A
1358 G15-1 17:00 FC Nokia - Haukiputaan pallo 0-4 MTV 8
1325 G10-2 17:00 FC KoMu T07 - Gnistan 1-2 MTV 6
917 G11-2 17:00 Solf IK - Gnistan 4-0 MTV 4
800 B15-1 17:00 FC Kemi 02 yj - FC Raahe 1-3 Ravirata
923 G11-4 17:00 SeMi valkoinen - Laihian Luja 0-3 MTV 7
1483 B14-1 17:00 Ajax P02-04 - Kajaanin Haka team 03/04 0-4 Palosaari
1309 G10-1 17:00 IK 07/08 - NJS T08 Sininen 1-1 MTV 5
904 G11-1 17:00 PeFF - FC Sport-j, Punainen 0-3 MTV 10a
966 B7-1 16:40 Laihian Luja P10 valkoinen - VIFK II 1-9 MTV 14
1161 B9-5 16:40 VPS Raita - FC KoMu 11-1 Lilla Ehnvallen B
852 G12-3 16:40 Koips/Kopse valkoinen - Umeå Södra FF 0-4 Fenniahallen 2
742 B13-1 16:40 FC Futura Juniorit Sin1 - Vasa IFK Smedsby 4-1 MTV 12
841 G12-1 16:40 IK Myran - Apassit 1-1 Silmukkatie 1
760 B13-3 16:40 FC Futura Juniorit Sin2 - VPS-j Valkoinen 0-7 Isolahti B
1253 G9-1 16:40 VPS T08 - FC Sport-j T08 0-6 MTV 2 B
1191 G7-1 16:40 Malax IF F10/11 - VIFK F10 2-5 MTV 13
1255 G9-1 16:40 Sundom IF f0809 - I-JBK f08-09 1-1 MTV 2 A
728 B12-9 16:40 Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school - Laihian Luja 1-3 MTV 11
998 B8-1 16:40 VIFK Blå - Kauhajoen Karhu 0-10 MTV 15
1116 B9-3 16:40 Sundom IF vit - VPS Valkoinen 1-5 Lilla Ehnvallen A
1028 B8-2 16:40 Malax IF P09 Blå - Laihian Luja Sininen 1-3 Tori
758 B13-2 16:40 Pihlavan Työväen Urheilijat - KeuPa 1-2 Isolahti A
722 B12-7 16:40 Sandåkerns SK P05 - Kanu P05 3-0 Fenniahallen 1
536 B10-4 16:10 Petalax IK 0708 - VPS-j raita 2-8 MTV 9a
608 B11-2 16:10 I-JBK - Jaro Blå 2-0 MTV 6
543 B10-5 16:10 NoPS keltainen - OLS Kreikka -07 AEK 4-0 MTV 9b
587 B11-1 16:10 FC Raahe punainen - Perttelin Peikot 0-9 MTV 7
618 B11-3 16:10 Jaro Röd - Laihian Luja P06 Taku 0-4 MTV 5
553 B10-1 16:10 NoPS Musta - OLS Hollanti 0-0 MTV 4
526 B10-3 16:10 Tove White - VPS-j musta 2-2 MTV 10b
516 B10-2 16:10 Tove Green - Vasa IFK Blå 2-2 MTV 10a
1484 B14-1 16:00 WFA II - Tou yj 0-0 Palosaari
1027 B8-2 16:00 BK-48 Gul - I-JBK P09 Blå 5-4 Tori
801 B15-1 16:00 Umedalens IF - VPS-j 0-6 Ravirata
1366 G15-2 16:00 Umeå Södra FF - FC Wasa YJ musta 1-2 MTV 8
1001 B8-1 16:00 Malax IF P09 Gul - FC Kiisto 5-3 MTV 15
1251 G9-1 16:00 FC KoMu T08 - Malax IF 2-3 MTV 2 B
1190 G7-1 16:00 FC Kuffen F7 - FC Sport-j Valkoinen 4-0 MTV 13
1256 G9-1 16:00 NJS T08 Keltainen - BK-48 F08 Blå 8-0 MTV 2 A
965 B7-1 16:00 VPS Junnuliiga Musta - Solf IK 4-4 MTV 14
1141 B9-4 16:00 Tove Arsenal - VPS P08 4-3 Lilla Ehnvallen B
716 B12-5 15:50 Tegs SK - KSF 3-1 Isolahti A
710 B12-3 15:50 FC Ylivieska - FC Kuffen 1-2 MTV 11
1439 G13-2 15:50 EIF F04 Vita - Nice Futis 1-2 Silmukkatie 2
679 B12-1 15:50 FC Haka-j/05 musta - BK-48 3-1 Fenniahallen 1
1420 G13-1 15:50 FC POHU - Sundom IF 0-6 Silmukkatie 1
719 B12-6 15:50 Salpa Sininen - Kajaanin Palloilijat 7-1 Isolahti B
713 B12-4 15:50 PeFF - FC RAAHE 1-1 MTV 12
707 B12-2 15:50 FC Kiisto - FC Haka-j/05 valkoinen 0-8 Fenniahallen 2
1217 G8-1 15:20 Norrvalla FF - FC Sport-j punainen 1-1 Tori
1089 B9-2 15:20 Tove Chelsea - VPS-J P09 Musta 1-10 MTV 2 B
1307 G10-1 15:20 FC Sport-j T07 valk. - BK48-Hoppet 3-1 MTV 9b
639 B11-5 15:20 Liki/ Pallokarhut - Malax IF P06 0-2 MTV 5
921 G11-3 15:20 BK-48 - OBC 3-0 MTV 9a
1000 B8-1 15:20 Solf IK - BK-48 Blå 3-2 MTV 15
619 B11-3 15:20 Pärnu JK Vaprus yellow - VPS-j musta 0-3 MTV 7
1326 G10-2 15:20 VIFK - VPS T07 4-0 MTV 4
626 B11-4 15:20 Laihian Luja P06 Tiku - Pärnu JK Vaprus black 0-3 MTV 6
1060 B9-1 15:20 Tove Liverpool - VPS Musta 3-4 MTV 2 A
964 B7-1 15:20 Laihian Luja P10 sininen - VIFK I 3-4 MTV 14
905 G11-1 15:20 SeMi sininen - FC WILD T06-07 3-0 MTV 10b
1140 B9-4 15:20 FS Metta 2008 - Malax IF P08 17-0 Lilla Ehnvallen B
1189 G7-1 15:20 FC Sport-j Punainen - Solf IK F10/11 3-3 MTV 13
916 G11-2 15:20 Norrvalla FF f06/07 - FC Kuffen f06/07 0-1 MTV 10a
1115 B9-3 15:20 Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school - SJK-j Musta 3-4 Lilla Ehnvallen A
741 B13-1 15:00 FC Kiisto keltainen - FC Kotkat 0-1 MTV 12
1448 G13-3 15:00 VäVi - HPS 04-05 Vihreä 1-1 Sorsantie
1489 B14-2 15:00 Ogres NSC - VPS-j P03 0-2 Palosaari
857 G12-4 15:00 FC Ylivieska T05-06 - NJS Tähtitytöt pinkki 0-3 Silmukkatie 2
802 B15-1 15:00 Vasa IFK - FC Kemi 02 yj 3-1 Ravirata
842 G12-1 15:00 Koips/Kopse musta - FC Sport-j, Punainen 1-2 Silmukkatie 1
1367 G15-2 15:00 Vasa IFK Blå - SeMi 1-0 MTV 8
727 B12-9 15:00 Laihian Luja - VPS valkoinen 1-5 MTV 11
724 B12-8 15:00 KiuPa - VPS raita 0-7 Fenniahallen 2
851 G12-3 15:00 NJS Tähtitytöt lila - SiPS 3-0 Isolahti B
759 B13-3 15:00 GBK - VIFK CITY P04 2-1 Isolahti A
721 B12-7 15:00 Kanu P05 - VPS musta 0-7 Fenniahallen 1
1252 G9-1 14:40 I-JBK f08-09 - NJS T08 Keltainen 4-0 MTV 2 A
1139 B9-4 14:40 FC Kiisto vihreä - FC Ylivieska Chelsea 1-4 Lilla Ehnvallen B
963 B7-1 14:40 I-JBK - FC Komu P10 1-2 MTV 14
1086 B9-2 14:40 FC Kiisto - FC Kuffen 07/08/09 7-3 MTV 2 B
999 B8-1 14:40 VPS Junnuliiga - Laihian Luja Valkoinen 0-14 MTV 15
1216 G8-1 14:40 Sundom IF f09 - BK-48 2-0 Tori
1188 G7-1 14:40 BK-48 - FC Komu T10/11 1-3 MTV 13
1114 B9-3 14:40 IK Myran pojkar -08 - FC Ylivieska Juventus 9-2 Lilla Ehnvallen A
588 B11-1 14:30 Solf IK - FC Kiisto Musta 0-1 MTV 7
542 B10-5 14:30 FS Metta 2007 - Laihian Luja p07 0-2 MTV 9b
556 B10-1 14:30 OLS Hollanti - Vasa IFK Vit 1-1 MTV 5
535 B10-4 14:30 I-JBK - Pallo-Iirot sininen 1-4 MTV 9a
609 B11-2 14:30 Tampereen Kisatoverit - VIFK 2-5 MTV 6
552 B10-1 14:30 FC Kiisto P-07 Keltainen - Liki/ Pallokarhut 3-3 MTV 4
525 B10-3 14:30 Pallo-Iirot keltainen - Sundom IF P07 0-0 MTV 10b
515 B10-2 14:30 FC KoMu - Liedon Pallo 07 0-9 MTV 10a
1438 G13-2 14:00 HPS 04-05 Musta - Solf IK 0-6 Silmukkatie 2
1490 B14-2 14:00 WFA 1 - FC Kemi 03 yj 6-0 Ravirata
1447 G13-3 14:00 FS Metta - FC Lovisa T04 5-3 Sorsantie
1215 G8-1 14:00 VIFK F09 VIT - Malax IF 0-5 Tori
1440 G13-2 14:00 Vasa IFK - Sävar IK F04 0-2 Silmukkatie 1
1480 B14-1 14:00 Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school - Ajax P02-04 4-0 Palosaari
712 B12-4 14:00 FC RAAHE - Solf IK P05 2-1 MTV 12
718 B12-6 14:00 Kajaanin Palloilijat - VPS 1924 0-8 Isolahti B
1360 G15-1 14:00 Haukiputaan pallo - FC Wasa Yj valkonen 0-2 MTV 8
1138 B9-4 14:00 VPS P08 - Akisa 9-1 Lilla Ehnvallen B
1163 B9-5 14:00 SJK-j Valkoinen - Sundom IF grön 10-2 MTV 2 B
962 B7-1 14:00 BK-48 P10 - FC Komu Smedsby 3-8 MTV 14
1059 B9-1 14:00 FS Metta - Laihian Luja Leijonat 3-6 MTV 2 A
709 B12-3 14:00 FC Kuffen - Pihlavan Työväen Urheilijat 4-1 MTV 11
1026 B8-2 14:00 Laihian Luja P09 - VIFK Vit 0-1 MTV 15
1093 B9-2 14:00 Tove Chelsea - Solf IK P07/08 4-1 Lilla Ehnvallen A
715 B12-5 14:00 KSF - VIFK P-05 1-3 Isolahti A
706 B12-2 14:00 FC Haka-j/05 valkoinen - Pargas IF Röd 14-0 Fenniahallen 2
678 B12-1 14:00 BK-48 - Pargas IF Grön 1-1 Fenniahallen 1
1305 G10-1 13:40 NJS T08 Sininen - FC Sport-j T07 valk. 0-0 MTV 9a
1308 G10-1 13:40 Sundom IF F07 - FC Sport-j T08 1-0 MTV 9b
628 B11-4 13:40 Jaro Vit - Laihian Luja P06 Tiku 4-0 MTV 7
514 B10-2 13:40 Vasa IFK Blå - FC Kiisto P-07 Musta 2-0 MTV 5
638 B11-5 13:40 FC Raahe valkoinen - FS Metta 2006 0-10 MTV 6
1324 G10-2 13:40 VPS T07 - FC Sport-j T07 1-3 MTV 4
914 G11-2 13:40 Gnistan - Norrvalla FF f06/07 2-1 MTV 10b
902 G11-1 13:40 FC WILD T06-07 - PeFF 3-0 MTV 10a
1162 B9-5 13:20 Laihian Luja Tiikerit - FC Kiisto musta 5-4 MTV 2 B
1214 G8-1 13:20 VIFK F09 BLÅ - Laihian Luja 2-0 Tori
1257 G9-1 13:20 Malax IF - BK-48 F08 Gul 1-2 MTV 2 A
1137 B9-4 13:20 Malax IF P08 - Tove Arsenal 1-12 Lilla Ehnvallen B
997 B8-1 13:20 VPS-J P09 Raita - I-JBK P09 2-3 MTV 15
961 B7-1 13:20 VIFK II - VPS Junnuliiga Valkoinen 3-5 MTV 14
1090 B9-2 13:20 I-JBK P08 - FC Kiisto 2-3 Lilla Ehnvallen A
860 G12-4 13:00 Nice Futis - FC Ylivieska T05-06 11-0 Silmukkatie 1
840 G12-1 13:00 Apassit - Koips/Kopse musta 1-1 MTV 12
1481 B14-1 13:00 Tou yj - Kajaanin Haka team 03/04 0-6 Palosaari
1421 G13-1 13:00 HTF - EIF F04 Gröna 0-0 Silmukkatie 2
803 B15-1 13:00 FC Raahe - Umedalens IF 2-2 Ravirata
1422 G13-1 13:00 I-JBK - GUIF f 04 Tomtebo 3-1 Sorsantie
1361 G15-1 13:00 Vasa IFK white - FC Nokia 7-1 MTV 8
839 G12-1 13:00 FC Sport-j, Punainen - IK Myran 0-1 MTV 11
853 G12-3 13:00 SiPS - Koips/Kopse valkoinen 14-0 Isolahti B
848 G12-2 13:00 Vasa IFK - Koips/Kopse sininen 11-0 Isolahti A
754 B13-2 13:00 KeuPa - VPS-j Musta 0-10 Fenniahallen 2
753 B13-2 13:00 Pihlavan Työväen Urheilijat - VIFK Vikinga 0-8 Fenniahallen 1
555 B10-1 12:50 Liki/ Pallokarhut - NoPS Musta 3-3 MTV 9b
546 B10-5 12:50 OLS Kreikka -07 AEK - VPS-j valkoinen 0-1 MTV 9a
607 B11-2 12:50 VIFK - BK-48 2-2 MTV 6
589 B11-1 12:50 FC Komu P06 Gul - FC Raahe punainen 4-1 MTV 7
615 B11-3 12:50 FC Kiisto P-07 - Jaro Röd 1-2 MTV 5
513 B10-2 12:50 Liedon Pallo 07 - Tove Green 4-1 MTV 4
532 B10-4 12:50 FS Metta - I-JBK 6-0 MTV 10b
523 B10-3 12:50 Sundom IF P07 - Tove White 3-1 MTV 10a
1250 G9-1 12:40 FC Sport-j T08 - Sundom IF f0809 0-3 MTV 2 B
1213 G8-1 12:40 VPS T09 - FC Sport-j valkoinen 0-3 Tori
1061 B9-1 12:40 VPS-J P09 Valkoinen - VIFK Blue 2-4 MTV 2 A
960 B7-1 12:40 Solf IK - VIFK I 4-5 MTV 14
1160 B9-5 12:40 FC Ylivieska Real - BK-48 gul 3-6 Lilla Ehnvallen B
1025 B8-2 12:40 Laihian Luja Sininen - BK-48 Gul 2-1 MTV 15
1220 G8-1 12:40 BK-48 - Norrvalla FF 1-4 MTV 13
1066 B9-1 12:40 BK-48 - Tove Liverpool 7-7 Lilla Ehnvallen A
711 B12-4 12:00 Solf IK P05 - PeFF 0-3 MTV 12
1088 B9-2 12:00 SJK-j Kulta - Solf IK P07/08 8-0 MTV 2 B
1322 G10-2 12:00 FC Sport-j T07 - FC KoMu T07 2-0 MTV 9a
616 B11-3 12:00 Laihian Luja P06 Taku - Pärnu JK Vaprus yellow 2-0 MTV 5
590 B11-1 12:00 Perttelin Peikot - Solf IK 0-0 MTV 7
959 B7-1 12:00 Laihian Luja P10 valkoinen - FC Komu P10 2-2 MTV 14
1187 G7-1 12:00 Solf IK F10/11 - Malax IF F10/11 1-1 Tori
1323 G10-2 12:00 Gnistan - VIFK 1-2 MTV 9b
743 B13-1 12:00 FC Kotkat - FC Futura Juniorit Sin1 1-0 Sorsantie
1364 G15-2 12:00 SeMi - Umeå Södra FF 0-2 MTV 8
723 B12-8 12:00 VPS raita - Salpa Valkoinen 5-0 Silmukkatie 2
606 B11-2 12:00 Jaro Blå - Tampereen Kisatoverit 1-1 MTV 6
720 B12-7 12:00 VPS musta - Sandåkerns SK P05 1-1 Silmukkatie 1
545 B10-5 12:00 Laihian Luja p07 - NoPS keltainen 1-3 MTV 4
804 B15-1 12:00 VPS-j - Vasa IFK 3-1 Ravirata
1024 B8-2 12:00 I-JBK P09 Blå - FC Komu P09 6-3 MTV 15
1491 B14-2 12:00 KeuPa 03 - Ogres NSC 0-1 Palosaari
1222 G8-1 12:00 FC Sport-j punainen - VIFK F09 VIT 2-3 MTV 13
708 B12-3 12:00 Pihlavan Työväen Urheilijat - FC Ylivieska 0-2 MTV 11
522 B10-3 12:00 Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school - Pallo-Iirot keltainen 2-2 MTV 10a
1120 B9-3 12:00 VPS Valkoinen - VIFK White 2-2 Lilla Ehnvallen A
533 B10-4 12:00 Pallo-Iirot sininen - Petalax IK 0708 3-0 MTV 10b
1136 B9-4 12:00 FC Ylivieska Chelsea - FS Metta 2008 0-11 Lilla Ehnvallen B
717 B12-6 12:00 VPS 1924 - Salpa Sininen 7-2 Isolahti B
714 B12-5 12:00 VIFK P-05 - Tegs SK 0-4 Isolahti A
705 B12-2 12:00 Pargas IF Röd - FC Kiisto 1-1 Fenniahallen 2
677 B12-1 12:00 Pargas IF Grön - FC Haka-j/05 musta 0-0 Fenniahallen 1
1159 B9-5 11:20 SJK-j Valkoinen - VPS Raita 3-5 MTV 2 A
1186 G7-1 11:20 FC Komu T10/11 - FC Kuffen F7 0-2 Tori
1249 G9-1 11:20 BK-48 F08 Gul - Solf IK F0809 1-2 MTV 2 B
1023 B8-2 11:20 Laihian Luja P09 - VPS-J P09 Vepsu 7-0 MTV 15
1135 B9-4 11:20 FC Kiisto vihreä - Akisa 3-2 Lilla Ehnvallen B
958 B7-1 11:20 VPS Junnuliiga Musta - I-JBK 6-0 MTV 14
1219 G8-1 11:20 Sundom IF f09 - Laihian Luja 4-0 MTV 13
1068 B9-1 11:20 FC Ylivieska Barca - Laihian Luja Leijonat 9-3 Lilla Ehnvallen A
1434 G13-2 11:10 EIF F04 Vita - Sävar IK F04 1-0 Silmukkatie 1
1423 G13-1 11:10 FC POHU - HTF 0-6 Isolahti A
854 G12-3 11:10 Umeå Södra FF - NJS Tähtitytöt lila 2-1 MTV 11
764 B13-3 11:10 GBK - FC Futura Juniorit Sin2 0-0 Fenniahallen 1
859 G12-4 11:10 NJS Tähtitytöt pinkki - FC Sport-j, Valkoinen 1-2 MTV 12
1446 G13-3 11:10 HPS 04-05 Vihreä - Sandåkerns SK 0-2 Sorsantie
1432 G13-2 11:10 Nice Futis - HPS 04-05 Musta 3-0 Isolahti B
1444 G13-3 11:10 FC Lovisa T04 - FC KoMu 2-0 Silmukkatie 2
845 G12-2 11:10 Koips/Kopse sininen - Umeå Södra Blå 0-4 Fenniahallen 2
1492 B14-2 11:00 VPS-j P03 - WFA 1 2-2 Palosaari
1359 G15-1 11:00 FC Wasa Yj valkonen - Vasa IFK white 1-4 MTV 8
1304 G10-1 11:00 BK48-Hoppet - Sundom IF F07 0-1 MTV 9b
924 G11-4 11:00 FC Sport-j. Valkoinen - SeMi valkoinen 1-1 MTV 9a
627 B11-4 11:00 VPS-j valkoinen - FC Kiisto keltainen 8-0 MTV 7
637 B11-5 11:00 Malax IF P06 - FC Komu P06 Svart 2-1 MTV 6
1306 G10-1 11:00 FC Sport-j T08 - IK 07/08 0-1 MTV 5
903 G11-1 11:00 FC Sport-j, Punainen - SeMi sininen 0-6 MTV 4
922 G11-3 11:00 I-JBK - BK-48 0-5 MTV 10b
915 G11-2 11:00 FC Kuffen f06/07 - Solf IK 2-1 MTV 10a
1185 G7-1 10:40 VIFK F10 - FC Sport-j Punainen 4-3 Tori
1248 G9-1 10:40 BK-48 F08 Blå - VPS T08 2-0 MTV 2 B
957 B7-1 10:40 Sundom IF - FC Komu Smedsby 9-1 MTV 14
1158 B9-5 10:40 Laihian Luja Tiikerit - Sundom IF grön 7-3 MTV 2 A
1119 B9-3 10:40 SJK-j Musta - Sundom IF vit 4-1 Lilla Ehnvallen B
1022 B8-2 10:40 VPS-J P09 1924 - Malax IF P09 Blå 0-2 MTV 15
1221 G8-1 10:40 FC Sport-j valkoinen - VIFK F09 BLÅ 1-2 MTV 13
1067 B9-1 10:40 FS Metta - VPS-J P09 Valkoinen 6-1 Lilla Ehnvallen A
744 B13-1 10:20 Vasa IFK Smedsby - FC Kiisto keltainen 9-2 Fenniahallen 2
1445 G13-3 10:20 VäVi - FS Metta 0-4 Silmukkatie 2
1425 G13-1 10:20 Sundom IF - I-JBK 5-2 Isolahti B
1433 G13-2 10:20 Vasa IFK - Solf IK 0-1 Silmukkatie 1
757 B13-2 10:20 VPS-j Musta - VIFK Vikinga 3-1 MTV 11
763 B13-3 10:20 VPS-j Valkoinen - VIFK CITY P04 2-0 MTV 12
846 G12-2 10:20 IK - Vasa IFK 1-1 Isolahti A
726 B12-9 10:20 VPS valkoinen - Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school 4-2 Fenniahallen 1
605 B11-2 10:00 BK-48 - I-JBK 0-0 MTV 6
1184 G7-1 10:00 FC Sport-j Valkoinen - BK-48 1-5 Tori
1157 B9-5 10:00 FC KoMu - FC Ylivieska Real 1-6 MTV 2 A
1479 B14-1 10:00 FC Sport - WFA II 4-0 Palosaari
512 B10-2 10:00 FC Kiisto P-07 Musta - FC KoMu 2-1 MTV 4
554 B10-1 10:00 Vasa IFK Vit - FC Kiisto P-07 Keltainen 5-2 MTV 9b
586 B11-1 10:00 FC Kiisto Musta - FC Komu P06 Gul 1-1 MTV 7
544 B10-5 10:00 VPS-j valkoinen - FS Metta 2007 0-0 MTV 9a
617 B11-3 10:00 VPS-j musta - FC Kiisto P-07 3-1 MTV 5
1365 G15-2 10:00 FC Wasa YJ musta - Vasa IFK Blå 2-0 MTV 8
1156 B9-5 10:00 BK-48 gul - FC Kiisto musta 9-2 MTV 2 B
995 B8-1 10:00 Kauhajoen Karhu - Malax IF P09 Gul 2-2 MTV 15
534 B10-4 10:00 VPS-j raita - FS Metta 2-2 MTV 10b
956 B7-1 10:00 Laihian Luja P10 sininen - BK-48 P10 3-2 MTV 14
1118 B9-3 10:00 IK Myran pojkar -08 - Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school 5-3 Lilla Ehnvallen B
1218 G8-1 10:00 Malax IF - VPS T09 8-0 MTV 13
524 B10-3 10:00 VPS-j musta - Limbazi Salacgriva sp. school 1-0 MTV 10a
1092 B9-2 10:00 SJK-j Kulta - FC Kuffen 07/08/09 8-0 Lilla Ehnvallen A
994 B8-1 09:20 I-JBK P09 - VPS Junnuliiga 10-0 MTV 13
992 B8-1 09:20 BK-48 Blå - VPS-J P09 Raita 0-10 MTV 15
996 B8-1 09:20 Laihian Luja Valkoinen - Solf IK 12-2 Tori
1069 B9-1 09:20 VPS Musta - VIFK Blue 1-1 Lilla Ehnvallen A
1087 B9-2 09:20 FC Ylivieska Bayern - I-JBK P08 2-1 MTV 2 B
993 B8-1 09:20 FC Kiisto - VIFK Blå 3-3 MTV 14
1058 B9-1 09:20 BK-48 - FC Ylivieska Barca 1-3 MTV 2 A
1117 B9-3 09:20 VIFK White - FC Ylivieska Juventus 8-3 Lilla Ehnvallen B