Pojkar 06
Antal: 50
To 2019-05-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | P06-2 | 08:50 | Bohemians 2 (CZ) - Team Thurgau (Sch) | 2-2 | Lu A | ||
8 | P06-2 | 08:50 | IBF Falun U - IBK Runsten P07 | 4-2 | ORN | ||
30 | P06-1 | 11:20 | Hässelby SK - Västerhaninge IBK | 8-3 | JA 2 | ||
46 | P06-2 | 12:10 | IBK Runsten P07 - Florbal Chodov 1 (CZ) | 0-9 | SLA | ||
49 | P06-1 | 13:00 | TJ Znojmo Laufen CZ - Bohemians 1 (CZ) | 4-1 | JA 1 | ||
56 | P06-3 | 13:00 | AIK - Sirius IB | 4-3 | SLA | ||
60 | P06-1 | 13:50 | FBŠ SLAVIA PLZEN (CZ) - Strängnäs IBK | 3-2 | JA 2 | ||
86 | P06-2 | 15:30 | Hammarby IF - IBF Falun U | 6-2 | SLA | ||
96 | P06-3 | 16:20 | Bele Barkarby IF - Floda IBK | 1-2 | SLA | ||
108 | P06-3 | 18:00 | Czech Kings (CZ) - Florbal Chodov 2 (CZ) | 1-6 | HBO | ||
130 | P06-2 | 19:40 | Florbal Chodov 1 (CZ) - Bohemians 2 (CZ) | 7-0 | JA 2 | ||
139 | P06-1 | 20:30 | Bohemians 1 (CZ) - Hässelby SK | 1-4 | JA 1 | ||
152 | P06-1 | 21:20 | Västerhaninge IBK - FBŠ SLAVIA PLZEN (CZ) | 0-5 | Lu B | ||
156 | P06-3 | 21:20 | Floda IBK - AIK | 0-2 | SLA | ||
161 | P06-2 | 22:10 | Team Thurgau (Sch) - Hammarby IF | 4-9 | Lu A | ||
166 | P06-3 | 22:10 | Sirius IB - Czech Kings (CZ) | 8-7 | SLA |
Fr 2019-05-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
183 | P06-1 | 08:00 | Strängnäs IBK - TJ Znojmo Laufen CZ | 2-9 | Lu C | ||
206 | P06-3 | 09:40 | Florbal Chodov 2 (CZ) - Bele Barkarby IF | 3-2 | SLA | ||
216 | P06-2 | 10:30 | Hammarby IF - Florbal Chodov 1 (CZ) | 8-6 | SLA | ||
233 | P06-1 | 12:10 | FBŠ SLAVIA PLZEN (CZ) - Bohemians 1 (CZ) | 0-12 | Lu C | ||
254 | P06-1 | 13:50 | Västerhaninge IBK - Strängnäs IBK | 0-8 | Lu D | ||
262 | P06-1 | 14:40 | Hässelby SK - TJ Znojmo Laufen CZ | 2-1 | Lu B | ||
274 | P06-2 | 15:30 | Team Thurgau (Sch) - IBF Falun U | 4-0 | Lu D | ||
292 | P06-2 | 17:10 | Bohemians 2 (CZ) - IBK Runsten P07 | 4-6 | Lu B | ||
321 | P06-3 | 19:40 | Czech Kings (CZ) - Floda IBK | 1-3 | Lu B | ||
331 | P06-3 | 20:30 | Sirius IB - Florbal Chodov 2 (CZ) | 1-5 | Lu C | ||
333 | P06-3 | 20:30 | AIK - Bele Barkarby IF | 1-1 | ORN | ||
339 | P06-1 | 21:20 | Bohemians 1 (CZ) - Västerhaninge IBK | 14-2 | Lu B | ||
347 | P06-2 | 22:10 | Florbal Chodov 1 (CZ) - Team Thurgau (Sch) | 4-3 | Lu A |
Lö 2019-06-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
361 | P06-1 | 08:00 | Strängnäs IBK - Hässelby SK | 3-3 | JA 1 | ||
362 | P06-2 | 08:00 | IBF Falun U - Bohemians 2 (CZ) | 5-4 | JA 2 | ||
368 | P06-1 | 08:00 | TJ Znojmo Laufen CZ - FBŠ SLAVIA PLZEN (CZ) | 3-1 | SLA | ||
432 | P06-2 | 13:50 | IBK Runsten P07 - Hammarby IF | 1-5 | JA 2 | ||
437 | P06-3 | 13:50 | Floda IBK - Sirius IB | 4-2 | ORN | ||
441 | P06-3 | 14:40 | Bele Barkarby IF - Czech Kings (CZ) | 1-1 | JA 1 | ||
445 | P06-3 | 14:40 | Florbal Chodov 2 (CZ) - AIK | 1-0 | Lu C | ||
463 | P06-1 | 16:20 | Bohemians 1 (CZ) - Strängnäs IBK | 1-2 | Lu B | ||
489 | P06-1 | 18:50 | Hässelby SK - FBŠ SLAVIA PLZEN (CZ) | 7-1 | Lu A | ||
496 | P06-2 | 19:40 | Bohemians 2 (CZ) - Hammarby IF | 0-7 | JA 1 | ||
501 | P06-1 | 19:40 | Västerhaninge IBK - TJ Znojmo Laufen CZ | 1-3 | Lu D | ||
503 | P06-3 | 20:30 | Sirius IB - Bele Barkarby IF | 2-7 | ENV | ||
506 | P06-3 | 20:30 | AIK - Czech Kings (CZ) | 1-2 | JA 2 | ||
507 | P06-3 | 20:30 | Floda IBK - Florbal Chodov 2 (CZ) | 1-0 | Lu A | ||
509 | P06-2 | 20:30 | Florbal Chodov 1 (CZ) - IBF Falun U | 3-1 | Lu C | ||
510 | P06-2 | 20:30 | Team Thurgau (Sch) - IBK Runsten P07 | 4-3 | Lu D |
Sö 2019-06-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
556 | P06 | 09:40 | Floda IBK - TJ Znojmo Laufen CZ | 1-2 | HBO | 1/4-final 4 | |
564 | P06 | 09:40 | Florbal Chodov 1 (CZ) - Florbal Chodov 2 (CZ) | 11-4 | SLA | 1/4-final 2 | |
606 | P06 | 13:50 | Hässelby SK - Florbal Chodov 1 (CZ) | 1-2 | ORN | Semifinal 1 | |
607 | P06 | 13:50 | Hammarby IF - TJ Znojmo Laufen CZ | 3-1 | SLA | Semifinal 2 | |
629 | P06 | 16:20 | Florbal Chodov 1 (CZ) - Hammarby IF | 5-4 | Lu C | FINAL |