Flickor 13 år
Antal: 33
Fr 2014-08-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | F13-1 | 12:00 | Brunflo FK - Domsjö IF | 4-1 | Kuben K111 | ||
3 | F13-2 | 12:00 | Korsnäs IF FK - Kovlands IF/Sundsvalls FF | 3-0 | Kuben K112 | ||
4 | F13-3 | 12:00 | Kramfors Alliansen - Njurunda IK | 1-2 | Kuben K113 | ||
21 | F13-3 | 13:00 | Nätra GIF - Remsle UIF | 2-1 | Kuben K113 | ||
33 | F13-1 | 14:00 | Aspudden/tellus - Heffnersklubban | 1-1 | Kuben K111 | ||
34 | F13-2 | 14:00 | KB65 - Täby FK 1 | 1-1 | Kuben K112 | ||
59 | F13-3 | 16:00 | Täby FK 2 - Kramfors Alliansen | 4-3 | Kuben K112 | ||
60 | F13-3 | 16:00 | Njurunda IK - Nätra GIF | 0-1 | Kuben K113 | ||
74 | F13-3 | 18:00 | Remsle UIF - Täby FK 2 | 3-4 | Kuben K111 |
Lö 2014-08-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | F13-1 | 09:00 | Domsjö IF - Aspudden/tellus | 2-5 | Kuben K113 | ||
120 | F13-2 | 10:00 | Kovlands IF/Sundsvalls FF - KB65 | 2-2 | Kuben K111 | ||
121 | F13-2 | 10:00 | Täby FK 1 - Korsnäs IF FK | 5-0 | Kuben K112 | ||
142 | F13-1 | 11:00 | Heffnersklubban - Brunflo FK | 1-1 | Kuben K112 | ||
143 | F13-3 | 11:00 | Kramfors Alliansen - Nätra GIF | 0-4 | Kuben K113 | ||
174 | F13-2 | 13:00 | Täby FK 1 - Kovlands IF/Sundsvalls FF | 2-0 | Kuben K111 | ||
211 | F13-1 | 15:00 | Brunflo FK - Aspudden/tellus | 2-4 | Kuben K111 | ||
212 | F13-3 | 15:00 | Täby FK 2 - Njurunda IK | 1-9 | Kuben K112 | ||
236 | F13-3 | 17:00 | Nätra GIF - Täby FK 2 | 1-2 | Kuben K111 | ||
237 | F13-3 | 17:00 | Njurunda IK - Remsle UIF | 4-1 | Kuben K112 | ||
245 | F13-1 | 18:00 | Heffnersklubban - Domsjö IF | 2-1 | Kuben K112 | ||
246 | F13-2 | 18:00 | Korsnäs IF FK - KB65 | 1-2 | Kuben K111 | ||
258 | F13-3 | 19:00 | Remsle UIF - Kramfors Alliansen | 0-1 | Kuben K111 |
Sö 2014-08-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
285 | F13 | 09:00 | KB65 - Kramfors Alliansen | 0-2 | Kuben K113 | 1/8-final 2 | |
286 | F13 | 09:00 | Brunflo FK - Korsnäs IF FK | 7-0 | Kuben K111 | 1/8-final 6 | |
287 | F13 | 09:00 | Nätra GIF - Kovlands IF/Sundsvalls FF | 3-1 | Kuben K112 | 1/8-final 8 | |
298 | F13 | 10:00 | Täby FK 2 - Domsjö IF | 1-0 | Kuben K111 | 1/8-final 4 | |
327 | F13 | 12:00 | Aspudden/tellus - Kramfors Alliansen | 6-0 | Kuben K112 | 1/4-final 1 | |
328 | F13 | 12:00 | Täby FK 1 - Täby FK 2 | 0-1 | Kuben K113 | 1/4-final 2 | |
329 | F13 | 12:00 | Heffnersklubban - Nätra GIF | 1-6 | Kuben K111 | 1/4-final 4 | |
343 | F13 | 13:00 | Njurunda IK - Brunflo FK | 10-0 | Kuben K111 | 1/4-final 3 | |
367 | F13 | 15:00 | Aspudden/tellus - Täby FK 2 | 6-0 | Kuben K111 | Semifinal 1 | |
368 | F13 | 15:00 | Njurunda IK - Nätra GIF | 6-0 | Kuben K113 | Semifinal 2 | |
385 | F13 | 17:00 | Aspudden/tellus - Njurunda IK | 0-1 | Kuben K111 | FINAL |