Flickor 00
Antal: 37
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | F00-2 | Danderyds SK - Stocksunds IF | 2-3 | ||||
80 | F00-3 | AIK FF - Saltsjöbaden:11 | 11-0 | ||||
82 | F00-3 | IFK Lidingö:4 - AIK FF | 2-5 | ||||
83 | F00-3 | Saltsjöbaden:11 - Enskede IK | 1-2 | ||||
85 | F00-3 | IFK Lidingö:4 - Saltsjöbaden:11 | 3-3 | ||||
60 | F00-1 | 09:00 | Järla Vit - Bele Barkarby | 1-2 | Nacka IP konstgräs | ||
66 | F00-1 | 10:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Järla Vit | 0-1 | Saltsjöbadens IP |
To 2012-10-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | F00-1 | 20:00 | Spånga IS FK 1 - Järla Vit | 3-2 | Spånga IP, ute konstgräs |
Fr 2012-10-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | F00-2 | 18:30 | BP F01:1 - Danderyds SK | 4-1 | Grimsta ip |
Lö 2012-10-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | F00-2 | 10:00 | Danderyds SK - IFK Lididingö:5 | 0-7 | Danderyd IP | ||
86 | F00-3 | 10:00 | Enskede IK - AIK FF | 4-2 | Enskede IP |
Sö 2012-10-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | F00-1 | 10:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Spånga IS FK 1 | 1-4 | Saltsjöbadens IP |
To 2012-10-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | F00-1 | 20:00 | Spånga IS FK 1 - Bele Barkarby | 1-7 | Spånga IP, ute konstgräs |
Lö 2012-10-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | F00-3 | 10:00 | Ösmo GIF:Gul - Enskede IK | 1-5 | Ösmo IP |
Sö 2012-10-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | F00-3 | 15:00 | Enskede IK - IFK Lidingö:4 | 6-2 | Gubbängens IP |
On 2012-10-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | F00-1 | 19:00 | Älta - Spånga IS FK 1 | 2-2 | Älta IP |
Lö 2012-11-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | F00-1 | 10:00 | Älta - Saltsjöbadens IF | 4-1 | Älta IP | ||
87 | F00-3 | 12:30 | Ösmo GIF:Gul - IFK Lidingö:4 | 2-1 | Ösmo IP |
Sö 2012-11-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | F00-2 | 12:00 | Stocksunds IF - BP F01:1 | 3-0 | Stockhagens IP | ||
64 | F00-1 | 14:00 | Järla Vit - Älta | 0-0 | Nacka IP |
Fr 2012-11-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | F00-2 | 18:30 | IFK Lididingö:5 - Segeltorps IF | 2-2 | Högsätra BP |
Lö 2012-11-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | F00-1 | 14:00 | Bele Barkarby - Saltsjöbadens IF | 7-5 | Veddestavallen |
Sö 2012-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | F00-2 | 10:30 | Segeltorps IF - BP F01:1 | 2-7 | Segeltorps IP | ||
58 | F00-1 | 11:30 | Bele Barkarby - Älta | 4-0 | Veddestavallen | ||
77 | F00-2 | 13:30 | Segeltorps IF - Danderyds SK | 5-2 | Segeltorps IP | ||
76 | F00-2 | 17:30 | BP F01:1 - IFK Lididingö:5 | 4-0 | Stora Mossen övre (9-manna) |
On 2012-11-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | F00-3 | 18:00 | Saltsjöbaden:11 - Ösmo GIF:Gul | 0-3 | Saltsjöbadens IP |
Lö 2012-11-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | F00-3 | 11:30 | AIK FF - Ösmo GIF:Gul | 5-0 | Ösmo IP | ||
68 | F00-2 | 12:00 | Stocksunds IF - Segeltorps IF | 1-0 | Stockhagens IP |
Sö 2012-11-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | F00-2 | 16:00 | IFK Lididingö:5 - Stocksunds IF | 0-7 | Lidingövallen |
Fr 2013-03-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
444 | F00 | 18:30 | Bele Barkarby - Ösmo GIF:Gul | 3-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 1 | |
446 | F00 | 19:45 | Enskede IK - Älta | 5-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 3 |
Lö 2013-03-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
445 | F00 | 09:30 | AIK FF - Stocksunds IF | 2-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 2 | |
447 | F00 | 11:00 | Spånga IS FK 1 - BP F01:1 | 2-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 4 |
To 2013-05-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
448 | F00 | 09:30 | Bele Barkarby - AIK FF | 1-2 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
449 | F00 | 11:00 | Enskede IK - Spånga IS FK 1 | 3-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 2 |
To 2013-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
450 | F00 | 10:00 | AIK FF - Enskede IK | 8-4 | Älvsjö IP 1 | FINAL |