Flickor födda 2007
Antal: 32
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
467 | F07-1 | Enebybergs IF F07 - Huddinge IF F07 | 0-0 | ||||
472 | F07-1 | Enebybergs IF F07 - DIF F2007-1 | 0-0 | ||||
475 | F07-2 | Viggbyholm IK FF F07 - Sollentuna FK A | 0-0 | ||||
480 | F07-3 | IFK Österåker - RSF F06/07 | 0-0 | ||||
482 | F07-3 | Enskede IK F07 - IFK Österåker | 0-0 | ||||
483 | F07-3 | RSF F06/07 - Sickla IF röd | 0-0 | ||||
486 | F07-3 | RSF F06/07 - Djurgårdens IF FF2 | 0-0 | ||||
487 | F07-3 | IFK Österåker - Sickla IF röd | 0-0 | ||||
488 | F07-3 | Enskede IK F07 - RSF F06/07 | 0-0 | ||||
481 | F07-3 | Sickla IF röd - Djurgårdens IF FF2 | 0-0 | Nacka IP 2, utomhus |
Lö 2020-11-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
489 | F07-4 | 13:15 | Ursvik IK - Ösmo GIF FK | 0-0 | Örvallen 1 |
Sö 2021-01-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
470 | F07-1 | 11:30 | Sickla IF blå - Enebybergs IF F07 | 2-6 | Nacka IP 2, utomhus |
Lö 2021-01-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
471 | F07-1 | 11:30 | Sickla IF blå - Huddinge IF F07 | 1-2 | Nacka IP 2, utomhus |
Sö 2021-02-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
493 | F07-4 | 10:30 | Älvsjö AIK Röd - Ösmo GIF FK | 0-0 | Älvsjö IP plan 1 |
Lö 2021-02-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
490 | F07-4 | 08:30 | Stureby SK F07 Vit - Älvsjö AIK Röd | 10-0 | Vårbergs IP | ||
485 | F07-3 | 11:30 | Sickla IF röd - Enskede IK F07 | 1-3 | Nacka IP 2, utomhus |
Sö 2021-02-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
476 | F07-2 | 10:30 | Älvsjö AIK Vit - Stureby SK F07 Blå | 5-3 | Älvsjö IP Plan 1 | ||
478 | F07-2 | 11:30 | Stureby SK F07 Blå - Sollentuna FK A | 3-2 | Sollentuna fotbollshall |
Lö 2021-02-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
479 | F07-3 | 12:00 | Djurgårdens IF FF2 - Enskede IK F07 | 0-0 | Stora Mossen Plan1 Utomhus |
Sö 2021-02-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
477 | F07-2 | 09:30 | Älvsjö AIK Vit - Viggbyholm IK FF F07 | 0-0 | Älvsjö IP plan 1 | ||
492 | F07-4 | 10:30 | Älvsjö AIK Röd - Ursvik IK | 0-0 | Älvsjö IP plan 1 |
Sö 2021-03-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
491 | F07-4 | 16:00 | Ösmo GIF FK - Stureby SK F07 Vit | 0-0 | Ösmo IP | ||
468 | F07-1 | 18:30 | DIF F2007-1 - Sickla IF blå | 0-0 | Stora Mossen IP Plan1 |
Lö 2021-03-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
507 | F07-4 | 12:00 | Ösmo GIF FK - Vasalunds IF | 0-0 | Ösmo IP | ||
473 | F07-2 | 13:00 | Stureby SK F07 Blå - Viggbyholm IK FF F07 | 0-0 | Hägernäs IP |
Sö 2021-03-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
508 | F07-4 | 08:30 | Stureby SK F07 Vit - Vasalunds IF | 0-0 | Vårbergs IP | ||
474 | F07-2 | 12:30 | Sollentuna FK A - Älvsjö AIK Vit | 0-0 | Norrvikens IP | ||
469 | F07-1 | 15:00 | Huddinge IF F07 - DIF F2007-1 | 0-0 | Källbrinks IP |
Lö 2021-03-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
506 | F07-4 | 09:00 | Vasalunds IF - Ursvik IK | 0-0 | Råsunda IP |
Sö 2021-03-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
484 | F07-3 | 08:30 | Djurgårdens IF FF2 - IFK Österåker | 0-0 | Stora Mossen Plan1 Utomhus | ||
505 | F07-4 | 10:30 | Vasalunds IF - Älvsjö AIK Röd | 0-0 | Huvudstafältet |
Sö 2021-03-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
494 | F07-4 | 13:30 | Ursvik IK - Stureby SK F07 Vit | 0-0 | Örvallen |