356 |
P0304-1 |
09:00 |
Uppsala HK 1 -
Uppsala HK P05
|
9-4
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
358 |
P0304-2 |
09:13 |
Uppsala HK 3 -
Sollentuna HK 1
|
7-4
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
360 |
P0304-2 |
09:26 |
Uppsala HK 4 -
Huddinge HK 2
|
4-7
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
363 |
P0304-2 |
09:39 |
Eskilstuna 3 -
Huddinge HK 3
|
12-9
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
365 |
P0304-1 |
09:52 |
Uppsala HK P05 -
Uppsala HK 2
|
4-8
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
366 |
P0304-1 |
10:05 |
Uppsala HK 1 -
Falu HK Gul
|
7-6
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
369 |
P0304-2 |
10:18 |
Uppsala HK 4 -
Sollentuna HK 2
|
12-4
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
370 |
P0304-1 |
10:31 |
Huddinge HK 1 -
Ösk Ungdom
|
14-13
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
371 |
P0304-2 |
10:31 |
Falu HK Svart -
Uppsala HK 3
|
9-8
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
374 |
P0304-1 |
10:57 |
Eskilstuna 1 -
Uppsala HK 1
|
5-9
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
377 |
P0304-2 |
11:10 |
Eskilstuna 3 -
Sollentuna HK 2
|
14-6
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
378 |
P0304-1 |
11:23 |
Huddinge HK 1 -
Falu HK Gul
|
8-12
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
380 |
P0304-2 |
11:36 |
Huddinge HK 2 -
Uppsala HK 3
|
5-11
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
381 |
P0304-1 |
11:36 |
Ösk Ungdom -
Uppsala HK 2
|
8-8
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
382 |
P0304-1 |
11:49 |
Eskilstuna 1 -
Falu HK Gul
|
7-8
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
384 |
P0304-1 |
12:02 |
Eskilstuna 2 -
Borlänge HK
|
7-9
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
385 |
P0304-2 |
12:02 |
Sollentuna HK 2 -
Falu HK Svart
|
9-13
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
390 |
P0304-2 |
12:41 |
Sollentuna HK 1 -
Eskilstuna 3
|
7-12
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
391 |
P0304-2 |
12:41 |
Huddinge HK 3 -
Uppsala HK 4
|
5-7
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
392 |
P0304-2 |
12:54 |
Huddinge HK 2 -
Falu HK Svart
|
8-11
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
393 |
P0304-1 |
12:54 |
Borlänge HK -
Ösk Ungdom
|
10-7
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
395 |
P0304-1 |
13:07 |
Uppsala HK P05 -
Eskilstuna 2
|
5-10
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
397 |
P0304-1 |
13:20 |
Uppsala HK 1 -
Huddinge HK 1
|
13-8
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
401 |
P0304-2 |
13:46 |
Falu HK Svart -
Sollentuna HK 1
|
15-6
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
402 |
P0304-1 |
13:59 |
Eskilstuna 2 -
Uppsala HK 2
|
9-9
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
403 |
P0304-1 |
13:59 |
Borlänge HK -
Uppsala HK P05
|
13-5
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
405 |
P0304-2 |
14:12 |
Uppsala HK 3 -
Huddinge HK 3
|
11-7
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
407 |
P0304-1 |
14:25 |
Ösk Ungdom -
Eskilstuna 1
|
10-12
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
409 |
P0304-2 |
14:38 |
Sollentuna HK 1 -
Huddinge HK 2
|
8-8
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
411 |
P0304-1 |
14:51 |
Eskilstuna 2 -
Falu HK Gul
|
11-14
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
413 |
P0304-2 |
15:04 |
Huddinge HK 3 -
Sollentuna HK 2
|
9-6
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
414 |
P0304-1 |
15:17 |
Huddinge HK 1 -
Eskilstuna 1
|
10-7
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
416 |
P0304-1 |
15:30 |
Uppsala HK 2 -
Borlänge HK
|
6-9
|
Plan 1 |
|
|
417 |
P0304-2 |
15:30 |
Uppsala HK 4 -
Eskilstuna 3
|
7-11
|
Plan 2 |
|
|
420 |
P0304 |
16:00 |
Ösk Ungdom -
Uppsala HK P05
|
9-7
|
Plan 1 |
B-1/8-final 8 |
|
421 |
P0304 |
16:15 |
Huddinge HK 3 -
Eskilstuna 1
|
11-10
|
Plan 1 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
422 |
P0304 |
16:15 |
Eskilstuna 2 -
Sollentuna HK 1
|
10-3
|
Plan 2 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
423 |
P0304 |
16:30 |
Huddinge HK 2 -
Ösk Ungdom
|
9-8
|
Plan 1 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
424 |
P0304 |
16:30 |
Huddinge HK 1 -
Sollentuna HK 2
|
14-8
|
Plan 2 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
432 |
P0304 |
17:45 |
Falu HK Svart -
Falu HK Gul
|
8-6
|
Plan 1 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
433 |
P0304 |
17:45 |
Borlänge HK -
Uppsala HK 4
|
11-9
|
Plan 2 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
434 |
P0304 |
18:00 |
Uppsala HK 1 -
Uppsala HK 3
|
7-5
|
Plan 1 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
435 |
P0304 |
18:00 |
Eskilstuna 3 -
Uppsala HK 2
|
11-8
|
Plan 2 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
440 |
P0304 |
18:45 |
Huddinge HK 1 -
Huddinge HK 3
|
7-12
|
Plan 1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
441 |
P0304 |
18:45 |
Eskilstuna 2 -
Huddinge HK 2
|
13-9
|
Plan 2 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
442 |
P0304 |
19:00 |
Borlänge HK -
Falu HK Svart
|
10-5
|
Plan 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
443 |
P0304 |
19:00 |
Eskilstuna 3 -
Uppsala HK 1
|
12-10
|
Plan 2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
445 |
P0304 |
19:15 |
Huddinge HK 3 -
Eskilstuna 2
|
9-12
|
Plan 2 |
B-FINAL |
|
447 |
P0304 |
19:45 |
Borlänge HK -
Eskilstuna 3
|
11-9
|
Plan 1 |
A-FINAL |
|