57 |
P04-1 |
09:00 |
AIK FF2 -
Älvsjö AIK
|
2-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
58 |
P04-1 |
09:00 |
Sollentuna FK -
Assyriska ff
|
0-5
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
59 |
P04-1 |
09:35 |
DIF A10 -
IFK Lidingö FK TG4
|
2-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
60 |
P04-2 |
09:35 |
AIK P04 Svart -
Bollstanäs SK P04
|
0-8
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
61 |
P04-1 |
10:10 |
Assyriska ff -
AIK FF2
|
1-9
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
62 |
P04-2 |
10:10 |
IFK Stocksund -
Sickla IF Röd
|
8-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
63 |
P04-1 |
10:45 |
Älvsjö AIK -
DIF A10
|
10-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
64 |
P04-1 |
10:45 |
IFK Lidingö FK TG4 -
Sollentuna FK
|
1-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
65 |
P04-2 |
11:20 |
Sollentuna FK-2 -
AIK P04 Svart
|
5-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
66 |
P04-2 |
11:20 |
Bollstanäs SK P04 -
IFK Stocksund
|
5-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
67 |
P04-1 |
11:55 |
DIF A10 -
Assyriska ff
|
2-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
68 |
P04-1 |
11:55 |
Älvsjö AIK -
IFK Lidingö FK TG4
|
6-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
69 |
P04-1 |
12:30 |
AIK FF2 -
Sollentuna FK
|
6-2
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
70 |
P04-2 |
12:30 |
Sickla IF Röd -
Sollentuna FK-2
|
4-6
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
71 |
P04-1 |
13:05 |
Assyriska ff -
Älvsjö AIK
|
3-5
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
72 |
P04-2 |
13:05 |
AIK P04 Svart -
IFK Stocksund
|
0-4
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
73 |
P04-1 |
13:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK TG4 -
AIK FF2
|
2-4
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
74 |
P04-1 |
13:40 |
Sollentuna FK -
DIF A10
|
5-6
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
75 |
P04-2 |
14:15 |
Sollentuna FK-2 -
Bollstanäs SK P04
|
1-6
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
76 |
P04-2 |
14:15 |
Sickla IF Röd -
AIK P04 Svart
|
2-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
77 |
P04-1 |
14:50 |
Assyriska ff -
IFK Lidingö FK TG4
|
2-9
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
78 |
P04-1 |
14:50 |
AIK FF2 -
DIF A10
|
4-4
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
79 |
P04-1 |
15:25 |
Älvsjö AIK -
Sollentuna FK
|
13-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|
80 |
P04-2 |
15:25 |
IFK Stocksund -
Sollentuna FK-2
|
2-1
|
Hjorthagens IP 1 |
|
|
81 |
P04-2 |
16:00 |
Bollstanäs SK P04 -
Sickla IF Röd
|
3-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 2 |
|
|