106 |
H-1 |
09:00 |
Lira BK Blå -
Sävast Aif röd
|
Dolt
|
R1 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
107 |
H-2 |
09:00 |
Lira BK Gul -
BAIK P06 Vit
|
Dolt
|
R2 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
114 |
H-2 |
09:40 |
Sunderby SK 2 -
IFK Luleå 3
|
Dolt
|
R2 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
124 |
H-2 |
10:20 |
IFK Luleå 4 -
Notvikens IK
|
Dolt
|
C4 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
125 |
H-3 |
10:20 |
Sävast vit -
Sunderby SK 3
|
Dolt
|
R1 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
136 |
H-3 |
11:00 |
IFK Luleå 6 -
Rutvik SK Gul1
|
Dolt
|
E2 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
137 |
H-3 |
11:00 |
Rutvik SK Gul2 -
IFK Luleå 5
|
Dolt
|
R2 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
148 |
H-1 |
11:40 |
Lira BK Blå -
IFK Luleå 1
|
Dolt
|
R2 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
149 |
H-2 |
11:40 |
IFK Luleå 3 -
Lira BK Gul
|
Dolt
|
C4 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
161 |
H-1 |
12:20 |
IFK Luleå 2 -
GIF P06
|
Dolt
|
R2 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
162 |
H-3 |
12:20 |
Rutvik SK Gul1 -
Sävast vit
|
Dolt
|
E2 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
173 |
H-2 |
13:00 |
BAIK P06 Vit -
IFK Luleå 4
|
Dolt
|
R1 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
174 |
H-2 |
13:00 |
Notvikens IK -
Sunderby SK 2
|
Dolt
|
R2 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
175 |
H-3 |
13:00 |
Sunderby SK 3 -
Rutvik SK Gul2
|
Dolt
|
C4 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
183 |
H-1 |
13:40 |
Sunderby SK 1 -
BAIK P06 Grön
|
Dolt
|
C3 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
195 |
H-1 |
14:20 |
Sävast Aif röd -
IFK Luleå 2
|
Dolt
|
R2 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
196 |
H-3 |
14:20 |
Rutvik SK Gul2 -
Rutvik SK Gul1
|
Dolt
|
C3 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
209 |
H-1 |
15:00 |
GIF P06 -
Lira BK Blå
|
Dolt
|
R1 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
210 |
H-3 |
15:00 |
Sunderby SK 3 -
IFK Luleå 5
|
Dolt
|
C3 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
211 |
H-3 |
15:00 |
Sävast vit -
IFK Luleå 6
|
Dolt
|
R2 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
218 |
H-1 |
15:40 |
IFK Luleå 1 -
BAIK P06 Grön
|
Dolt
|
C4 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
219 |
H-2 |
15:40 |
IFK Luleå 3 -
BAIK P06 Vit
|
Dolt
|
R2 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
227 |
H-1 |
16:20 |
IFK Luleå 2 -
Sunderby SK 1
|
Dolt
|
C3 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
228 |
H-2 |
16:20 |
Notvikens IK -
Lira BK Gul
|
Dolt
|
C4 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
229 |
H-2 |
16:20 |
Sunderby SK 2 -
IFK Luleå 4
|
Dolt
|
R1 5-manna (Rutvik) |
|
|
236 |
H-1 |
17:00 |
IFK Luleå 1 -
Sävast Aif röd
|
Dolt
|
C3 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|
237 |
H-1 |
17:00 |
BAIK P06 Grön -
GIF P06
|
Dolt
|
C4 5-manna (Gstad) |
|
|