Pojkar födda 2003
Antal: 36
Fr 2014-07-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
262 | P11-1 | 08:00 | Gustafs GoiF - Bullermyrens IK | 2-3 | 4. Biva | ||
408 | P11-2 | 08:00 | Gagnefs IF - Dalkurd FF | 0-4 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
264 | P11-1 | 09:20 | Kvarnsveden IK blå - Kvarnsveden IK vit | 3-1 | 1. Föreningsprod. | ||
409 | P11-2 | 09:30 | IF Tunabro - Islingby IK | 1-1 | 2. Scandic | ||
410 | P11-2 | 10:50 | Kvarnsveden IK röd - Leksands IF | 4-0 | 4. Biva | ||
411 | P11-2 | 12:40 | Säters IF - Dalkurd FF | 1-5 | 2. Scandic | ||
412 | P11-2 | 13:40 | Gagnefs IF - IF Tunabro | 0-1 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
265 | P11-1 | 14:00 | Stora Tuna IK - Bullermyrens IK | 7-0 | 2. Scandic | ||
267 | P11-1 | 15:00 | IFK Rättvik - Kvarnsveden IK blå | 4-0 | 4. Biva | ||
268 | P11-1 | 16:20 | Kvarnsveden IK vit - Stora Tuna IK | 1-5 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
414 | P11-2 | 17:00 | Leksands IF - Säters IF | 6-2 | 2. Scandic | ||
421 | P11-2 | 17:10 | IF Tunabro - Dalkurd FF | 1-3 | 1. Föreningsprod. | ||
413 | P11-2 | 17:40 | Islingby IK - Kvarnsveden IK röd | 2-2 | 2. Scandic |
Lö 2014-07-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
276 | P11-1 | 08:00 | Kvarnsveden IK vit - Gustafs GoiF | 4-2 | 1. Föreningsprod. | ||
415 | P11-2 | 08:00 | Dalkurd FF - Islingby IK | 1-2 | 4. Biva | ||
416 | P11-2 | 08:00 | Kvarnsveden IK röd - Gagnefs IF | 2-1 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
417 | P11-2 | 10:40 | IF Tunabro - Säters IF | 0-2 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
274 | P11-1 | 11:20 | Stora Tuna IK - IFK Rättvik | 2-1 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
418 | P11-2 | 11:20 | Islingby IK - Leksands IF | 4-5 | 1. Föreningsprod. | ||
419 | P11-2 | 11:30 | Dalkurd FF - Kvarnsveden IK röd | 6-1 | 4. Biva | ||
272 | P11-1 | 14:50 | IFK Rättvik - Kvarnsveden IK vit | 2-2 | 4. Biva | ||
279 | P11-1 | 14:50 | Gustafs GoiF - Stora Tuna IK | 0-3 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
420 | P11-2 | 15:30 | Säters IF - Islingby IK | 3-2 | 4. Biva | ||
422 | P11-2 | 17:00 | Leksands IF - Gagnefs IF | 2-2 | 2. Scandic | ||
423 | P11-2 | 17:20 | Kvarnsveden IK röd - IF Tunabro | 3-0 | 1. Föreningsprod. | ||
273 | P11-1 | 17:40 | Bullermyrens IK - Kvarnsveden IK blå | 3-2 | 5. Dalafrakt |
Sö 2014-07-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
270 | P11-1 | 08:20 | Kvarnsveden IK blå - Gustafs GoiF | 5-1 | 3. Annonsbladet | ||
278 | P11-1 | 09:30 | Bullermyrens IK - Kvarnsveden IK vit | 4-1 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
425 | P11-2 | 10:20 | Gagnefs IF - Säters IF | 0-3 | 1. Föreningsprod. | ||
424 | P11-2 | 10:30 | Dalkurd FF - Leksands IF | 3-2 | 4. Biva | ||
280 | P11-1 | 11:10 | IFK Rättvik - Gustafs GoiF | 1-1 | 5. Dalafrakt | ||
426 | P11-2 | 13:20 | Islingby IK - Gagnefs IF | 4-1 | 4. Biva | ||
428 | P11-2 | 13:40 | Säters IF - Kvarnsveden IK röd | 0-3 | 2. Scandic | ||
427 | P11-2 | 14:00 | Leksands IF - IF Tunabro | 3-2 | 4. Biva | ||
269 | P11-1 | 14:20 | Bullermyrens IK - IFK Rättvik | 0-2 | 1. Föreningsprod. | ||
282 | P11-1 | 14:20 | Stora Tuna IK - Kvarnsveden IK blå | 4-1 | 2. Scandic |