392 |
B09 |
08:45 |
Snipers Trebíc -
Panthers Praha WHITE
|
5-1
(2) |
POD |
B-1/8-final 1 |
|
405 |
B09 |
09:30 |
FBC DDM Decín -
FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim
|
10-1
(2) |
BUB |
B-1/8-final 5 |
|
406 |
B09 |
09:30 |
FBC Gepardi Brno -
ŠK Lido Bratislava
|
7-1
(2) |
EXE |
B-1/8-final 6 |
|
409 |
B09 |
09:30 |
FBŠ Hattrick Brno -
TBC Králuv Dvur
|
7-3
(2) |
POD |
A-1/8-final 3 |
|
410 |
B09 |
09:30 |
FBC Mohelnice -
Galaktikos Bratislava
|
3-0
(2) |
SHJ |
B-1/8-final 2 |
|
411 |
B09 |
09:30 |
FbK Orlicko-Trebovsko -
Snipers Šamorín
|
6-1
(2) |
SLA |
B-1/8-final 4 |
|
412 |
B09 |
09:30 |
BLACK ANGELS 2009 -
ACEMA Sparta Praha Blue
|
12-1
(2) |
TJJM |
B-1/8-final 3 |
|
413 |
B09 |
09:30 |
FBS Bohemians White -
FBC Štíri Ceské Budejovice
|
0-10
(2) |
TRE |
B-1/8-final 8 |
|
414 |
B09 |
09:30 |
Sokol Brno EMKOCase Gullivers -
FBC ORCA KRNOV
|
7-1
(2) |
VIN |
B-1/8-final 7 |
|
415 |
B09 |
09:30 |
TROOPERS -
1 FBC Florbal Trencín
|
4-1
(2) |
ZEL |
A-1/8-final 2 |
|
422 |
B09 |
10:15 |
EXEL SNIPERS BRATISLAVA -
FBS Bohemians Black
|
3-4
(2) (FL) |
BUB |
A-1/8-final 8 |
|
427 |
B09 |
10:15 |
Kanonýri Kladno B09 -
Predvýber CZ Florbal MB
|
7-1
(2) |
SHJ |
A-1/8-final 4 |
|
428 |
B09 |
10:15 |
Panthers Praha BLACK -
FBC Prerov
|
5-1
(2) |
SLA |
A-1/8-final 7 |
|
429 |
B09 |
10:15 |
Wizards SO Praha 10 -
ACEMA Sparta Praha Red
|
7-2
(2) |
TJJM |
A-1/8-final 6 |
|
487 |
B09 |
13:15 |
1 SC TEMPISH Vítkovice -
TROOPERS
|
3-4
(3) (FL) |
BUB |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
488 |
B09 |
13:15 |
Floorball Club Písek -
Wizards SO Praha 10
|
4-2
(2) |
EXE |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
491 |
B09 |
13:15 |
FBŠ Hattrick Brno -
Kanonýri Kladno B09
|
2-5
(2) |
POD |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
492 |
B09 |
13:15 |
Snipers Trebíc -
FBC Mohelnice
|
1-5
(2) |
SHJ |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
493 |
B09 |
13:15 |
Sokol Brno EMKOCase Gullivers -
FBC Štíri Ceské Budejovice
|
2-0
(2) |
SLA |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
494 |
B09 |
13:15 |
FBC DDM Decín -
FBC Gepardi Brno
|
2-4
(2) |
TJJM |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
495 |
B09 |
13:15 |
Panthers Praha BLACK -
FBS Bohemians Black
|
1-3
(2) |
TRE |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
497 |
B09 |
13:15 |
BLACK ANGELS 2009 -
FbK Orlicko-Trebovsko
|
5-0
(2) |
ZEL |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
531 |
B09 |
15:30 |
FBC Mohelnice -
BLACK ANGELS 2009
|
2-6
(2) |
BUB |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
532 |
B09 |
15:30 |
FBC Gepardi Brno -
Sokol Brno EMKOCase Gullivers
|
0-6
(2) |
EXE |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
539 |
B09 |
15:30 |
TROOPERS -
Kanonýri Kladno B09
|
1-4
(2) |
TRE |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
540 |
B09 |
15:30 |
Floorball Club Písek -
FBS Bohemians Black
|
5-0
(2) |
ZEL |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
554 |
B09 |
17:45 |
BLACK ANGELS 2009 -
Sokol Brno EMKOCase Gullivers
|
3-1
(2) |
TJJM |
B-FINAL |
|
557 |
B09 |
18:45 |
Kanonýri Kladno B09 -
Floorball Club Písek
|
0-2
(2) |
VIN |
A-FINAL |
|