Boys 10
Antal: 28
Fr 2022-05-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | B10-1 | 08:00 | ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE - Butchis | 8-1 (2) | HB 1 | ||
4 | B10-2 | 08:00 | ACEMA Sparta Praha RED - BLACK ANGELS 2010 | 0-11 (2) | HB 2 | ||
17 | B10-2 | 09:30 | FBŠ Gorily Plzen - SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV 2010 | 3-8 (2) | HB 1 | ||
41 | B10-1 | 12:30 | Panthers Otrokovice - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ | 8-1 (2) | HB 1 | ||
56 | B10-2 | 14:00 | Surikaty florbal Košice - ACEMA Sparta Praha RED | 0-9 (2) | HB 2 | ||
63 | B10-2 | 14:45 | BLACK ANGELS 2010 - FBŠ Gorily Plzen | 7-1 (2) | HB 2 | ||
70 | B10-1 | 15:30 | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - ŠSK Ocov Hodonín | 2-11 (2) | HB 2 | ||
93 | B10-1 | 17:45 | Butchis - Panthers Otrokovice | 0-21 (2) | HB 1 | ||
94 | B10-2 | 17:45 | SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV 2010 - Surikaty florbal Košice | 14-0 (2) | HB 2 | ||
110 | B10-1 | 19:15 | ŠSK Ocov Hodonín - ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE | 10-6 (2) | HB 2 |
Lö 2022-05-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
156 | B10-1 | 09:30 | ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE - Panthers Otrokovice | 1-8 (2) | HB 1 | ||
157 | B10-2 | 09:30 | ACEMA Sparta Praha RED - FBŠ Gorily Plzen | 4-1 (2) | HB 2 | ||
189 | B10-1 | 11:00 | ŠSK Ocov Hodonín - Butchis | 16-0 (2) | HB 1 | ||
190 | B10-2 | 11:00 | Surikaty florbal Košice - BLACK ANGELS 2010 | 0-13 (2) | HB 2 | ||
220 | B10-1 | 12:30 | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE | 5-1 (2) | HB 2 | ||
236 | B10-2 | 13:15 | SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV 2010 - ACEMA Sparta Praha RED | 10-1 (2) | HB 1 | ||
269 | B10-1 | 14:45 | Panthers Otrokovice - ŠSK Ocov Hodonín | 9-3 (2) | HB 1 | ||
270 | B10-2 | 14:45 | FBŠ Gorily Plzen - Surikaty florbal Košice | 8-1 (2) | HB 2 | ||
299 | B10-1 | 16:15 | Butchis - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ | 0-9 (2) | HB 2 | ||
310 | B10-2 | 17:00 | BLACK ANGELS 2010 - SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV 2010 | 1-4 (2) | HB 1 | ||
351 | B10 | 19:15 | FBŠ Gorily Plzen - Butchis | 16-1 (2) | HB 1 | B-1/4-final 2 | |
352 | B10 | 19:15 | ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE - Surikaty florbal Košice | 9-0 (2) | HB 2 | B-1/4-final 4 |
Sö 2022-05-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
441 | B10 | 11:00 | Panthers Otrokovice - BLACK ANGELS 2010 | 5-4 (2) (FL) | HB 1 | A-Semifinal 1 | |
442 | B10 | 11:00 | SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV 2010 - ŠSK Ocov Hodonín | 5-4 (2) | HB 2 | A-Semifinal 2 | |
455 | B10 | 11:45 | TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - FBŠ Gorily Plzen | 2-3 (2) | HB 1 | B-Semifinal 1 | |
456 | B10 | 11:45 | ACEMA Sparta Praha RED - ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE | 4-2 (2) | HB 2 | B-Semifinal 2 | |
506 | B10 | 14:00 | FBŠ Gorily Plzen - ACEMA Sparta Praha RED | 0-2 (2) | HB 1 | B-FINAL | |
527 | B10 | 15:00 | Panthers Otrokovice - SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV 2010 | 7-4 (2) | VIN | A-FINAL |