Jenter 15 (03-04)
Antal: 27
Fr 2019-05-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | J15-2 | 20:15 | Fet - Ull/kisa grønn | 3-2 | Kongstenhallen A | ||
16 | J15-3 | 20:15 | Ull/kisa gul - Sagene IF 1 | 1-1 | Kongstenhallen B | ||
17 | J15-2 | 20:15 | Holmlia - BVH Verket innebandy J14 | 1-5 | Kongstenhallen C | ||
21 | J15-1 | 21:00 | Sagene IF 2 - Greåker J15 | 5-1 | Kongstenhallen B | ||
22 | J15-1 | 21:00 | Dotteviks IF - Gjelleråsen if | 5-2 | Kongstenhallen C |
Lö 2019-05-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | J15-3 | 10:15 | Tunet J13 Lilla - Ull/kisa gul | 2-3 | Borgehallen | ||
90 | J15-3 | 14:15 | Tunet J13 Lilla - Sagene IF 1 | 1-1 | Kongstenhallen A | ||
102 | J15-1 | 16:00 | Dotteviks IF - Sagene IF 2 | 7-0 | Borgehallen | ||
111 | J15-3 | 16:45 | Sagene IF 1 - Ull/kisa gul | 1-4 | Kongstenhallen A | ||
116 | J15-1 | 17:30 | Greåker J15 - Gjelleråsen if | 0-6 | Borgehallen | ||
119 | J15-2 | 17:30 | Ull/kisa grønn - Holmlia | 4-4 | Kongstenhallen B | ||
122 | J15-2 | 17:30 | BVH Verket innebandy J14 - Fet | 3-4 | Kongstenhallen E | ||
132 | J15-3 | 19:15 | Ull/kisa gul - Tunet J13 Lilla | 0-3 | Kongstenhallen A | ||
143 | J15-2 | 20:45 | Holmlia - Fet | 0-0 | Borgehallen | ||
144 | J15-2 | 20:45 | Ull/kisa grønn - BVH Verket innebandy J14 | 2-4 | Gressvikhallen | ||
149 | J15-1 | 20:45 | Greåker J15 - Dotteviks IF | 1-7 | Kongstenhallen E | ||
152 | J15-3 | 21:30 | Sagene IF 1 - Tunet J13 Lilla | 1-1 | Kongstenhallen C | ||
153 | J15-1 | 21:30 | Gjelleråsen if - Sagene IF 2 | 4-0 | Kongstenhallen E |
Sö 2019-05-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
211 | J15 | 14:15 | Ull/kisa grønn - Greåker J15 | 1-2 (STR) | Gressvikhallen | B-1/4-finale | |
217 | J15 | 15:00 | Fet - Tunet J13 Lilla | 1-0 | Borgehallen | A-1/4-finale | |
218 | J15 | 15:00 | Gjelleråsen if - BVH Verket innebandy J14 | 4-1 | Gressvikhallen | A-1/4-finale | |
236 | J15 | 17:45 | Holmlia - Sagene IF 1 | 2-3 (STR) | Kongstenhallen A | B-Semifinale | |
241 | J15 | 18:30 | Sagene IF 2 - Greåker J15 | 6-1 | Kongstenhallen A | B-Semifinale | |
242 | J15 | 18:30 | Ull/kisa gul - Gjelleråsen if | 2-1 (STR) | Kongstenhallen B | A-Semifinale | |
243 | J15 | 18:30 | Dotteviks IF - Fet | 7-0 | Kongstenhallen C | A-Semifinale | |
253 | J15 | 20:15 | Ull/kisa gul - Dotteviks IF | 1-3 | Kongstenhallen C | A-Finale | |
254 | J15 | 20:15 | Sagene IF 1 - Sagene IF 2 | 1-2 (FL) | Kongstenhallen D | B-Finale |