Pojkar 02
Antal: 26
Fr 2014-10-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | P02-1 | 16:00 | Ingarö IF - Onyx Innebandy | 5-6 | Rosvalla A | ||
99 | P02-2 | 16:00 | Nykvarn IF - Örebro SK | 3-3 | Rosvalla Multihall | ||
86 | P02-1 | 17:10 | Sandvikens AIK - Sarpsborg Sharks | 4-4 | Rosvalla Multihall | ||
98 | P02-2 | 17:10 | Farsta IBK - IK Sirius IBK | 3-4 | Rosvalla A | ||
87 | P02-1 | 19:30 | Skoghall IBK - Ingarö IF | 7-3 | Rosvalla B | ||
96 | P02-2 | 19:30 | IK Sirius IBK - Nykvarn IF | 5-4 | Rosvalla C | ||
88 | P02-1 | 20:40 | Onyx Innebandy - Sandvikens AIK | 6-2 | Rosvalla C | ||
95 | P02-2 | 20:40 | Ankarsvik BK - Farsta IBK | 11-1 | Rosvalla B |
Lö 2014-10-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | P02-1 | 10:10 | Sarpsborg Sharks - Skoghall IBK | 3-10 | Rosvalla B | ||
90 | P02-1 | 10:10 | Ingarö IF - Sandvikens AIK | 7-2 | Rosvalla C | ||
97 | P02-2 | 10:10 | Ankarsvik BK - Örebro SK | 4-2 | Rosvalla A | ||
104 | P02-2 | 10:10 | Farsta IBK - Nykvarn IF | 4-3 | Rosvalla Multihall | ||
93 | P02-1 | 13:40 | Sandvikens AIK - Skoghall IBK | 0-8 | Rosvalla A | ||
94 | P02-1 | 13:40 | Onyx Innebandy - Sarpsborg Sharks | 4-5 | Rosvalla Multihall | ||
100 | P02-2 | 13:40 | IK Sirius IBK - Ankarsvik BK | 3-10 | Rosvalla B | ||
101 | P02-2 | 13:40 | Örebro SK - Farsta IBK | 3-5 | Rosvalla C | ||
91 | P02-1 | 18:30 | Skoghall IBK - Onyx Innebandy | 5-7 | Rosvalla C | ||
92 | P02-1 | 18:30 | Sarpsborg Sharks - Ingarö IF | 1-10 | Rosvalla B | ||
102 | P02-2 | 18:30 | Nykvarn IF - Ankarsvik BK | 3-0 | Gamla Sporthallen | ||
103 | P02-2 | 18:30 | Örebro SK - IK Sirius IBK | 4-1 | Rosvalla Multihall |
Sö 2014-10-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | P02 | 08:00 | Skoghall IBK - IK Sirius IBK | 6-5 | Rosvalla B | Semifinal 1 | |
82 | P02 | 08:00 | Ankarsvik BK - Onyx Innebandy | 11-1 | Rosvalla C | Semifinal 2 | |
84 | P02 | 11:00 | Ingarö IF - Farsta IBK | 7-5 | Rosvalla A | Placeringsmatch 5-6 | |
123 | P02 | 11:00 | Sarpsborg Sharks - Nykvarn IF | 9-8 (STR) | Rosvalla Multihall | Placeringsmatch 7-8 | |
124 | P02 | 11:00 | Sandvikens AIK - Örebro SK | 5-7 | Rosvalla B | Placeringsmatch 9-10 | |
83 | P02 | 12:30 | Vinnare match 81 - Vinnare match 82 | 1-3 | Rosvalla A | FINAL |