Åk 6 Pojkar
Antal: 18
Ti 2017-10-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | P6-1 | 00:00 | Futuraskolan Bergtorp - Sandåkraskolan | 12-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
39 | P6-3 | 09:00 | Bäckahagensskola - Årstaskolan | 2-3 | Årstagårdens BP 1 | ||
37 | P6-3 | 09:30 | Trångsundsskolan - (förlorare match 39) | 2-1 | Årstagårdens BP 1 | ||
38 | P6-3 | 10:00 | (Vinnare match 39) - Trångsundsskolan | 3-6 | Årstagårdens BP 1 |
Må 2017-10-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | P6-4 | 00:00 | Smedshagsskolan - Cordobaskolan | 2-4 | Arrangör IP | ||
41 | P6-4 | 00:00 | (H) Hässelby V. skola - Smedshagsskolan | 5-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
42 | P6-4 | 00:00 | Cordobaskolan - (H) Hässelby V. skola | 0-4 | Arrangör IP |
Ti 2017-10-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | P6-5 | 00:00 | Husbygårdsskolan - Södervikskolan | 0-3 | Arrangör IP |
On 2017-10-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | P6-2 | 00:00 | Hammerstaskolan - Botkyrka Friskola | 0-3 | Arrangör IP | ||
35 | P6-2 | 00:00 | Lillholmskolan - Hammerstaskolan | 3-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
36 | P6-2 | 00:00 | Botkyrka Friskola - Lillholmskolan | 9-7 | Arrangör IP |
To 2017-10-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | P6-17 | 10:30 | Hammerstaskolan - Futuraskolan Bergtorp | 0-15 | Nytorps Mosse IP | ||
93 | P6-17 | 11:00 | Trångsundsskolan - Hammerstaskolan | 4-0 | Nytorps Mosse IP | ||
94 | P6-17 | 11:30 | Futuraskolan Bergtorp - Trångsundsskolan | 2-0 | Nytorps Mosse IP |
Ti 2017-11-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | P6-18 | 00:00 | Södervikskolan - (H) Hässelby V. skola | 3-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
81 | P6-18 | 00:00 | Botkyrka Friskola - Södervikskolan | 2-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
82 | P6-18 | 00:00 | (H) Hässelby V. skola - Botkyrka Friskola | 2-2 | Arrangör IP |
To 2018-05-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | P6 | 14:00 | Futuraskolan Bergtorp - Botkyrka Friskola | 5-2 | Årstagårdens BP 2 | FINAL |