Åk 7 Pojkar
Antal: 43
Må 2017-10-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | P7-6 | 00:00 | Mörbyskolan - Alfaskolan | 4-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
65 | P7-6 | 00:00 | Grönkullaskolan - Mörbyskolan | 0-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
66 | P7-6 | 00:00 | Alfaskolan - Grönkullaskolan | 1-0 | Arrangör IP |
On 2017-10-11
To 2017-10-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | P7-3 | 00:00 | VRS Vasastan - Hagsätraskolan | 0-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
56 | P7-3 | 00:00 | Aspudden fotbollsklasser 1 - VRS Vasastan | 1-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
57 | P7-3 | 00:00 | Hagsätraskolan - Aspudden fotbollsklasser 1 | 0-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
70 | P7-8 | 00:00 | Tappströmskolan - Högsätra skola | 0-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
71 | P7-8 | 00:00 | Aspudden fotbollsklasser 2 - Tappströmskolan | 1-0 | Arrangör IP | ||
72 | P7-8 | 00:00 | Högsätra skola - Aspudden fotbollsklasser 2 | 0-1 | Arrangör IP |
Må 2017-10-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | P7-5 | 00:00 | Smedshagsskolan - Kista Inter. | 1-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
62 | P7-5 | 00:00 | Hässelby V. skola - Smedshagsskolan | 8-2 | Arrangör IP | ||
63 | P7-5 | 00:00 | Kista Inter. - Hässelby V. skola | 0-12 | Arrangör IP |
On 2017-10-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | P7-10 | 00:00 | Björkebyskolan - Botkyrka Friskola | 1-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
50 | P7-10 | 00:00 | Ängskolan - Björkebyskolan | 2-4 | Arrangör IP | ||
51 | P7-10 | 00:00 | Botkyrka Friskola - Ängskolan | 1-6 | Arrangör IP |
To 2017-10-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | P7-17 | 00:00 | Kvarnhagsskolan - Mörbyskolan | 0-0 (WO) | Arrangör IP | ||
84 | P7-17 | 00:00 | Aspudden fotbollsklasser 1 - Kvarnhagsskolan | 4-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
85 | P7-17 | 00:00 | Mörbyskolan - Aspudden fotbollsklasser 1 | 0-0 (WO) | Arrangör IP |
Må 2017-11-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | P7-19 | 00:00 | Hässelby V. skola - Futuraskolan Bergtorp | 1-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
90 | P7-19 | 00:00 | Kista grundskola - Hässelby V. skola | 3-5 | Arrangör IP | ||
91 | P7-19 | 00:00 | Futuraskolan Bergtorp - Kista grundskola | 4-3 | Arrangör IP |
Må 2018-05-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | P7-18 | 00:00 | Aspudden fotbollsklasser 2 - Söderbymalmsskolan | 2-1 | Arrangör IP | ||
87 | P7-18 | 00:00 | Sjöängenskolan - Aspudden fotbollsklasser 2 | 1-5 | Arrangör IP | ||
88 | P7-18 | 00:00 | Söderbymalmsskolan - Sjöängenskolan | 2-1 | Arrangör IP |
To 2018-05-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | P7 | 13:00 | Aspudden fotbollsklasser 1 - Björkebyskolan | 1-3 (STR) | Årstagårdens BP 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
105 | P7 | 13:00 | Aspudden fotbollsklasser 2 - Hässelby V. skola | 5-3 | Årstagårdens BP 2 | Semifinal 2 | |
106 | P7 | 13:30 | Björkebyskolan - Aspudden fotbollsklasser 2 | 1-4 | Årstagårdens BP 1 | FINAL | |
107 | P7 | 13:30 | Aspudden fotbollsklasser 1 - Hässelby V. skola | 0-4 | Årstagårdens BP 2 | Plac. 3-4 |