Pojkar 03
Antal: 33
Fr 2018-09-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | P03-1 | 17:00 | Duvbo IK - Huddinge IBS | 4-4 | TORV-A | ||
17 | P03-2 | 18:40 | Insjöns IF BK - Sigtuna IF IBK | 3-3 | SÖDB | ||
18 | P03-1 | 18:40 | Älta IF - Täby FC | 1-6 | TORV-A | ||
19 | P03-3 | 18:40 | Mariebergs SK - Tungelsta IF | 1-4 | TORV-T | ||
33 | P03-2 | 20:20 | FBI Tullinge - Vendelsö IK | 2-3 | TORV-T | ||
43 | P03-3 | 22:00 | Värmdö IF - Mariebergs SK | 8-2 | LYCK | ||
46 | P03-1 | 22:00 | Samuelsdals IF - Duvbo IK | 4-1 | TORV-A |
Lö 2018-09-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | P03-2 | 08:50 | Sigtuna IF IBK - FBI Tullinge | 1-3 | SÖDB | ||
62 | P03-1 | 08:50 | Huddinge IBS - Älta IF | 7-3 | TUNG | ||
69 | P03-2 | 09:40 | Vendelsö IK - Insjöns IF BK | 3-5 | TUNG | ||
87 | P03-3 | 12:10 | Mariebergs SK - Gävle GIK Röd | 1-7 | SÖDB | ||
88 | P03-1 | 12:10 | Täby FC - Samuelsdals IF | 2-5 | TORV-A | ||
102 | P03-1 | 13:50 | Duvbo IK - Älta IF | 6-2 | TORV-A | ||
116 | P03-2 | 15:30 | Vendelsö IK - Sigtuna IF IBK | 1-1 | TORV-A | ||
117 | P03-3 | 15:30 | Gävle GIK Röd - Värmdö IF | 3-2 | TORV-T | ||
118 | P03-1 | 15:30 | Samuelsdals IF - Huddinge IBS | 2-5 | TUNG | ||
132 | P03-1 | 17:10 | Täby FC - Duvbo IK | 5-2 | TUNG | ||
144 | P03-3 | 18:50 | Tungelsta IF - Gävle GIK Röd | 2-2 | TORV-A | ||
146 | P03-2 | 18:50 | Insjöns IF BK - FBI Tullinge | 3-1 | TUNG | ||
154 | P03-1 | 20:30 | Huddinge IBS - Täby FC | 1-5 | LYCK | ||
164 | P03-3 | 22:10 | Värmdö IF - Tungelsta IF | 1-4 | LYCK | ||
167 | P03-1 | 22:10 | Älta IF - Samuelsdals IF | 0-8 | TORV-T |
Sö 2018-09-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
213 | P03 | 13:00 | Vendelsö IK - Mariebergs SK | 8-0 | SÖDB | 1/8-final 2 | |
214 | P03 | 13:00 | Tungelsta IF - Sigtuna IF IBK | 3-1 | TORV-A | 1/8-final 8 | |
215 | P03 | 13:00 | Huddinge IBS - FBI Tullinge | 2-0 | TORV-T | 1/8-final 6 | |
216 | P03 | 13:00 | Värmdö IF - Duvbo IK | 2-3 | TUNG | 1/8-final 4 | |
234 | P03 | 15:30 | Gävle GIK Röd - Huddinge IBS | 3-4 | SÖDB | 1/4-final 3 | |
235 | P03 | 15:30 | Insjöns IF BK - Duvbo IK | 4-1 | TORV-A | 1/4-final 2 | |
236 | P03 | 15:30 | Samuelsdals IF - Vendelsö IK | 3-2 | TORV-T | 1/4-final 1 | |
237 | P03 | 15:30 | Täby FC - Tungelsta IF | 1-3 | TUNG | 1/4-final 4 | |
247 | P03 | 18:00 | Huddinge IBS - Tungelsta IF | 3-1 | TORV-A | Semifinal 2 | |
248 | P03 | 18:00 | Samuelsdals IF - Insjöns IF BK | 2-1 | TORV-T | Semifinal 1 | |
251 | P03 | 19:40 | Samuelsdals IF - Huddinge IBS | 0-1 (STR)(FL) | TORV-A | FINAL |