114 |
P04-1 |
08:00 |
IFK Lidingö P04:11 -
BP 04-11
|
0-7
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
115 |
P04-2 |
08:00 |
Enebybergs IF -
Segeltorps IF 1
|
2-1
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
|
|
116 |
P04-3 |
08:00 |
Täby FK P04:2 -
IF Brommapojkarna P04-4
|
2-0
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
117 |
P04-1 |
08:20 |
Boyz -
Årsta FF P04:3
|
4-0
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
118 |
P04-2 |
08:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna 13 -
IFK Haninge
|
3-2
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
|
|
119 |
P04-3 |
08:20 |
Real Madrid -
Södertälje FK P05
|
1-2
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
120 |
P04-4 |
08:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK P04:U -
segeltorps If p04
|
2-0
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
123 |
P04-4 |
09:00 |
Knivsta IK -
Järla IF FK P-04
|
7-0
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
126 |
P04-1 |
09:20 |
BP 04-11 -
Boyz
|
0-4
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
|
|
127 |
P04-2 |
09:20 |
Segeltorps IF 1 -
IF Brommapojkarna 13
|
3-1
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
128 |
P04-3 |
09:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna P04-4 -
Real Madrid
|
1-3
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
129 |
P04-1 |
09:40 |
Årsta FF P04:3 -
IFK Lidingö P04:11
|
0-1
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
|
|
130 |
P04-2 |
09:40 |
IFK Haninge -
Enebybergs IF
|
3-1
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
131 |
P04-3 |
09:40 |
Södertälje FK P05 -
Täby FK P04:2
|
1-1
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
132 |
P04-4 |
10:00 |
Järla IF FK P-04 -
IFK Lidingö FK P04:U
|
1-6
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
|
|
135 |
P04-4 |
10:20 |
segeltorps If p04 -
Knivsta IK
|
2-0
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
|
|
138 |
P04-1 |
10:40 |
Årsta FF P04:3 -
BP 04-11
|
0-1
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
139 |
P04-2 |
10:40 |
IFK Haninge -
Segeltorps IF 1
|
2-1
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
140 |
P04-3 |
10:40 |
Södertälje FK P05 -
IF Brommapojkarna P04-4
|
1-3
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
|
|
141 |
P04-1 |
11:00 |
IFK Lidingö P04:11 -
Boyz
|
0-11
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
142 |
P04-2 |
11:00 |
Enebybergs IF -
IF Brommapojkarna 13
|
4-5
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
|
|
143 |
P04-3 |
11:00 |
Täby FK P04:2 -
Real Madrid
|
4-0
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
|
|
144 |
P04-4 |
11:20 |
segeltorps If p04 -
Järla IF FK P-04
|
3-0
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
147 |
P04-4 |
11:40 |
Knivsta IK -
IFK Lidingö FK P04:U
|
0-7
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
|
|
150 |
P04 |
12:00 |
Boyz -
segeltorps If p04
|
3-2
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
151 |
P04 |
12:00 |
IFK Lidingö P04:11 -
Järla IF FK P-04
|
1-0
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
152 |
P04 |
12:00 |
Real Madrid -
Segeltorps IF 1
|
7-2
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
153 |
P04 |
12:20 |
Södertälje FK P05 -
IFK Haninge
|
0-2
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
154 |
P04 |
12:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna P04-4 -
Enebybergs IF
|
4-0
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
155 |
P04 |
12:20 |
Årsta FF P04:3 -
Knivsta IK
|
0-1
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
156 |
P04 |
12:40 |
Täby FK P04:2 -
IF Brommapojkarna 13
|
0-3
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
157 |
P04 |
12:40 |
BP 04-11 -
IFK Lidingö FK P04:U
|
1-5
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
159 |
P04 |
13:00 |
IFK Lidingö P04:11 -
Real Madrid
|
2-9
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
162 |
P04 |
13:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna P04-4 -
Knivsta IK
|
2-1
|
Liljeholmshallen C |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
164 |
P04 |
13:40 |
Boyz -
IFK Haninge
|
3-4
(STR) |
Liljeholmshallen C |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
165 |
P04 |
13:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna 13 -
IFK Lidingö FK P04:U
|
1-2
|
Liljeholmshallen A |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
166 |
P04 |
14:00 |
Real Madrid -
IF Brommapojkarna P04-4
|
3-1
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
B-FINAL |
|
168 |
P04 |
14:20 |
IFK Haninge -
IFK Lidingö FK P04:U
|
1-3
|
Liljeholmshallen B |
A-FINAL |
|