215 |
P04L-1 |
08:00 |
Brommapojkarna 12 -
FC Djursholm P04 Svart
|
3-0
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
|
|
216 |
P04L-1 |
08:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK Blå -
Vasalund Tensta
|
1-1
|
Danderyd gymnasium 1 |
|
|
225 |
P04L-2 |
08:00 |
Ekerö IK Träkvista/Birka -
FC Djursholm Vit
|
2-0
|
Danderyd arena 2 |
|
|
226 |
P04L-2 |
08:00 |
IFK Stocksund -
Vasalunds IF
|
4-1
|
Danderyd gymnasium 2 |
|
|
217 |
P04L-1 |
09:20 |
Vasastan BK Blå -
Brommapojkarna 12
|
9-0
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
|
|
227 |
P04L-2 |
09:20 |
Vasastan BK Gul -
Ekerö IK Träkvista/Birka
|
12-2
|
Danderyd arena 2 |
|
|
218 |
P04L-1 |
10:00 |
FC Djursholm P04 Svart -
IFK Lidingö FK Blå
|
0-3
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
|
|
228 |
P04L-2 |
10:00 |
FC Djursholm Vit -
IFK Stocksund
|
1-6
|
Danderyd arena 2 |
|
|
219 |
P04L-1 |
10:40 |
Vasalund Tensta -
Vasastan BK Blå
|
1-6
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
|
|
229 |
P04L-2 |
10:40 |
Vasalunds IF -
Vasastan BK Gul
|
0-7
|
Danderyd arena 2 |
|
|
220 |
P04L-1 |
11:20 |
Brommapojkarna 12 -
IFK Lidingö FK Blå
|
2-4
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
|
|
230 |
P04L-2 |
11:20 |
Ekerö IK Träkvista/Birka -
IFK Stocksund
|
3-6
|
Danderyd arena 2 |
|
|
221 |
P04L-1 |
12:00 |
Vasastan BK Blå -
FC Djursholm P04 Svart
|
11-1
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
|
|
231 |
P04L-2 |
12:00 |
Vasastan BK Gul -
FC Djursholm Vit
|
17-2
|
Danderyd arena 2 |
|
|
222 |
P04L-1 |
12:40 |
Vasalund Tensta -
Brommapojkarna 12
|
3-1
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
|
|
232 |
P04L-2 |
12:40 |
Vasalunds IF -
Ekerö IK Träkvista/Birka
|
2-3
|
Danderyd arena 2 |
|
|
223 |
P04L-1 |
13:20 |
IFK Lidingö FK Blå -
Vasastan BK Blå
|
1-6
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
|
|
233 |
P04L-2 |
13:20 |
IFK Stocksund -
Vasastan BK Gul
|
3-10
|
Danderyd arena 2 |
|
|
224 |
P04L-1 |
14:00 |
FC Djursholm P04 Svart -
Vasalund Tensta
|
4-3
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
|
|
234 |
P04L-2 |
14:00 |
FC Djursholm Vit -
Vasalunds IF
|
0-3
|
Danderyd arena 2 |
|
|
206 |
P04L |
15:20 |
IFK Stocksund -
Vasalund Tensta
|
2-3
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
208 |
P04L |
15:20 |
IFK Lidingö FK Blå -
Ekerö IK Träkvista/Birka
|
9-2
|
Danderyd arena 2 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
212 |
P04L |
15:20 |
FC Djursholm P04 Svart -
Vasalunds IF
|
3-2
|
Danderyd gymnasium 1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
213 |
P04L |
15:20 |
FC Djursholm Vit -
Brommapojkarna 12
|
3-2
(STR) |
Danderyd gymnasium 2 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
209 |
P04L |
16:40 |
Vasastan BK Blå -
Vasalund Tensta
|
6-1
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
210 |
P04L |
16:40 |
Vasastan BK Gul -
IFK Lidingö FK Blå
|
5-1
|
Danderyd arena 2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
214 |
P04L |
16:40 |
FC Djursholm P04 Svart -
FC Djursholm Vit
|
4-2
|
Danderyd gymnasium 1 |
B-FINAL |
|
211 |
P04L |
18:00 |
Vasastan BK Blå -
Vasastan BK Gul
|
5-6
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
A-FINAL |
|