291 |
P05L-1 |
08:00 |
Skogås-Trångsund FF P05blå -
EIF P-05 Lila
|
2-3
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
|
|
297 |
P05L-2 |
08:00 |
IFK Stocksund Blå -
Hammarby P05:03
|
2-5
|
Danderyd arena 2 |
|
|
303 |
P05L-3 |
08:00 |
IFK Viksjö P05-1 -
EIF P-05 svart
|
6-3
|
Danderyd gymnasium 1 |
|
|
292 |
P05L-1 |
08:40 |
IFK LIdingö P05:2 -
IFK Vaxholm Blå
|
2-4
|
Danderyd gymnasium 2 |
|
|
298 |
P05L-2 |
09:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna 8 -
Bällsta FF Grön
|
1-0
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
|
|
304 |
P05L-3 |
09:20 |
Ursvik IK Gul1 -
IFK Vaxholm Röd
|
3-2
|
Danderyd arena 2 |
|
|
293 |
P05L-1 |
10:00 |
EIF P-05 Lila -
IFK LIdingö P05:2
|
1-4
|
Danderyd gymnasium 1 |
|
|
294 |
P05L-1 |
10:00 |
IFK Vaxholm Blå -
Skogås-Trångsund FF P05blå
|
2-2
|
Danderyd gymnasium 2 |
|
|
299 |
P05L-2 |
10:40 |
Hammarby P05:03 -
IF Brommapojkarna 8
|
4-1
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
|
|
305 |
P05L-3 |
10:40 |
EIF P-05 svart -
Ursvik IK Gul1
|
3-0
|
Danderyd arena 2 |
|
|
300 |
P05L-2 |
11:20 |
Bällsta FF Grön -
IFK Stocksund Blå
|
2-7
|
Danderyd gymnasium 1 |
|
|
306 |
P05L-3 |
11:20 |
IFK Vaxholm Röd -
IFK Viksjö P05-1
|
1-5
|
Danderyd gymnasium 2 |
|
|
295 |
P05L-1 |
12:40 |
IFK Vaxholm Blå -
EIF P-05 Lila
|
1-3
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
|
|
296 |
P05L-1 |
12:40 |
Skogås-Trångsund FF P05blå -
IFK LIdingö P05:2
|
3-3
|
Danderyd gymnasium 2 |
|
|
301 |
P05L-2 |
12:40 |
Bällsta FF Grön -
Hammarby P05:03
|
1-2
|
Danderyd arena 2 |
|
|
307 |
P05L-3 |
12:40 |
IFK Vaxholm Röd -
EIF P-05 svart
|
1-5
|
Danderyd gymnasium 1 |
|
|
302 |
P05L-2 |
13:20 |
IFK Stocksund Blå -
IF Brommapojkarna 8
|
3-4
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
|
|
308 |
P05L-3 |
13:20 |
IFK Viksjö P05-1 -
Ursvik IK Gul1
|
0-3
|
Danderyd arena 2 |
|
|
285 |
P05L |
14:40 |
Bällsta FF Grön -
IFK Vaxholm Röd
|
8-0
|
Danderyd gymnasium 1 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
287 |
P05L |
14:40 |
Ursvik IK Gul1 -
Skogås-Trångsund FF P05blå
|
1-0
|
Danderyd gymnasium 2 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
278 |
P05L |
15:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna 8 -
EIF P-05 svart
|
4-0
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
280 |
P05L |
15:20 |
IFK Viksjö P05-1 -
IFK LIdingö P05:2
|
5-3
|
Danderyd arena 2 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
281 |
P05L |
17:20 |
EIF P-05 Lila -
IF Brommapojkarna 8
|
4-1
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
282 |
P05L |
17:20 |
Hammarby P05:03 -
IFK Viksjö P05-1
|
5-3
(STR) |
Danderyd arena 2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
288 |
P05L |
17:20 |
IFK Vaxholm Blå -
Bällsta FF Grön
|
1-2
|
Danderyd gymnasium 1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
289 |
P05L |
17:20 |
IFK Stocksund Blå -
Ursvik IK Gul1
|
2-6
|
Danderyd gymnasium 2 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
283 |
P05L |
18:40 |
EIF P-05 Lila -
Hammarby P05:03
|
1-4
|
Danderyd arena 1 |
A-FINAL |
|
290 |
P05L |
18:40 |
Bällsta FF Grön -
Ursvik IK Gul1
|
1-3
|
Danderyd arena 2 |
B-FINAL |
|