9 |
Gutt-1 |
07:30 |
Nilsby ik -
Sarpsborg hvit
|
2-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
112 |
Smg-4 |
08:00 |
NOR 92 IBK G13 Blå -
Øreåsen Innebandy
|
1-1
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
30 |
Gutt-3 |
08:30 |
Slevik IBK -
FET IBK G15
|
5-2
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
67 |
LG-1 |
09:00 |
NOR 92 IBK Hvit -
Sarpsborg sharks 01 blå
|
2-4
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
76 |
LG-2 |
09:30 |
Sarpsborg Sharks Hvit -
Øreåsen
|
2-4
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
94 |
Smg-1 |
10:00 |
AJER IBK -
Slevik Sort
|
1-10
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
66 |
LG-1 |
10:30 |
Tunet Hotshots -
Gjelleråsen
|
9-1
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
77 |
LG-2 |
11:00 |
Øreåsen -
NOR 92 IBK blå
|
5-1
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
83 |
LG-3 |
11:30 |
Sveiva G10 -
NOR 92 IBK Rød
|
0-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
82 |
LG-3 |
12:00 |
Sarpsborg Sharks 01 grønn -
Fredrikstad IBK
|
2-11
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
95 |
Smg-1 |
12:30 |
NOR 92 IBK G13 - Hvit -
AJER IBK
|
9-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
109 |
Smg-3 |
13:00 |
Sarpsborg HVIT -
NOR 92 G99
|
0-4
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
21 |
Gutt-2 |
13:30 |
Herrestads AIF P-97 -
Holmlia G14-1
|
4-1
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
79 |
LG-2 |
14:00 |
Sarpsborg Sharks Hvit -
NOR 92 IBK blå
|
3-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
84 |
LG-3 |
14:30 |
Sveiva G10 -
Sarpsborg Sharks 01 grønn
|
2-1
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
68 |
LG-1 |
15:00 |
Sveiva Gutt 00 -
Tunet Hotshots
|
3-3
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
78 |
LG-2 |
15:30 |
NOR 92 IBK blå -
Øreåsen
|
3-4
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
85 |
LG-3 |
16:00 |
NOR 92 IBK Rød -
Fredrikstad IBK
|
1-2
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
69 |
LG-1 |
16:30 |
Gjelleråsen -
Sarpsborg sharks 01 blå
|
0-3
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
42 |
Gutt-4 |
17:00 |
Sveiva 2 -
Øreåsen Innebandy
|
4-1
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
97 |
Smg-1 |
17:30 |
Slevik Sort -
NOR 92 IBK G13 - Hvit
|
1-2
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
116 |
Smg-4 |
18:00 |
Nes IBK -
NOR 92 IBK G13 Blå
|
1-3
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
70 |
LG-1 |
18:30 |
Tunet Hotshots -
NOR 92 IBK Hvit
|
5-2
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
71 |
LG-1 |
19:00 |
Sveiva Gutt 00 -
Gjelleråsen
|
8-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
44 |
Gutt-4 |
19:30 |
Øreåsen Innebandy -
Herrestads AIF P-97 2
|
0-2
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
72 |
LG-1 |
20:00 |
Sarpsborg sharks 01 blå -
Tunet Hotshots
|
0-8
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
73 |
LG-1 |
20:30 |
NOR 92 IBK Hvit -
Sveiva Gutt 00
|
0-9
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
46 |
Gutt-4 |
21:00 |
NES FALCONS -
Øreåsen Innebandy
|
0-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|