13 |
P8L-1 |
08:00 |
Aspudden Tellus lag A -
Stockholm City FC P11
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
14 |
P8L-1 |
08:00 |
Karlbergs BK Vit lag1 -
Aspudden Tellus lag B
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
15 |
P8L-1 |
08:00 |
BOO FF P10:5 -
Karlbergs BK Vit lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
16 |
P8M-1 |
08:19 |
BP 3 -
Ängby P10 Grön A
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
17 |
P8M-1 |
08:19 |
Nya SÖDERTÄLJE KFF blå -
Hammarby IF lag3
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
18 |
P8M-1 |
08:19 |
Hammarby P2010-9 -
IFK Haninge P10:3
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
19 |
P9L-1 |
08:38 |
Bele Barkarby 3 vit -
Vega Fc P09: vit
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
20 |
P9L-1 |
08:38 |
Spånga P09-7 -
Grödinge SK P09 Grön
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
21 |
P9L-1 |
08:38 |
Hammarby IF FF Lag14 -
SFK Silverdal Vit
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
22 |
P8L-1 |
08:57 |
BOO FF P10:5 -
Aspudden Tellus lag B
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
23 |
P8L-1 |
08:57 |
Stockholm City FC P11 -
Karlbergs BK Vit lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
24 |
P8L-1 |
08:57 |
Aspudden Tellus lag A -
Karlbergs BK Vit lag1
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
25 |
P8M-1 |
09:16 |
Hammarby IF lag3 -
BP 3
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
26 |
P8M-1 |
09:16 |
Ängby P10 Grön A -
Hammarby P2010-9
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
27 |
P8M-1 |
09:16 |
IFK Haninge P10:3 -
Nya SÖDERTÄLJE KFF blå
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
28 |
P9L-1 |
09:34 |
Grödinge SK P09 Grön -
Bele Barkarby 3 vit
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
29 |
P9L-1 |
09:34 |
Vega Fc P09: vit -
Hammarby IF FF Lag14
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
30 |
P9L-1 |
09:34 |
SFK Silverdal Vit -
Spånga P09-7
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
31 |
P8L-1 |
09:52 |
Aspudden Tellus lag B -
Stockholm City FC P11
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
32 |
P8L-1 |
09:52 |
Karlbergs BK Vit lag 2 -
Aspudden Tellus lag A
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
33 |
P8L-1 |
09:52 |
Karlbergs BK Vit lag1 -
BOO FF P10:5
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
34 |
P8M-1 |
10:10 |
Hammarby IF lag3 -
Ängby P10 Grön A
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
35 |
P8M-1 |
10:10 |
IFK Haninge P10:3 -
BP 3
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
36 |
P8M-1 |
10:10 |
Nya SÖDERTÄLJE KFF blå -
Hammarby P2010-9
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
37 |
P9L-1 |
10:28 |
Hammarby IF FF Lag14 -
Grödinge SK P09 Grön
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
38 |
P9L-1 |
10:28 |
Vega Fc P09: vit -
SFK Silverdal Vit
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
39 |
P9L-1 |
10:28 |
Bele Barkarby 3 vit -
Spånga P09-7
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
40 |
P8L-1 |
10:46 |
Aspudden Tellus lag B -
Karlbergs BK Vit lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
41 |
P8L-1 |
10:46 |
Aspudden Tellus lag A -
BOO FF P10:5
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
42 |
P8L-1 |
10:46 |
Stockholm City FC P11 -
Karlbergs BK Vit lag1
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
43 |
P8M-1 |
11:04 |
Hammarby IF lag3 -
IFK Haninge P10:3
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
44 |
P8M-1 |
11:04 |
BP 3 -
Hammarby P2010-9
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
45 |
P8M-1 |
11:04 |
Ängby P10 Grön A -
Nya SÖDERTÄLJE KFF blå
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
46 |
P9L-1 |
11:22 |
Grödinge SK P09 Grön -
Vega Fc P09: vit
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
47 |
P9L-1 |
11:22 |
SFK Silverdal Vit -
Bele Barkarby 3 vit
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
48 |
P9L-1 |
11:22 |
Spånga P09-7 -
Hammarby IF FF Lag14
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
49 |
P9L-2 |
11:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna 7 röd -
Ängby Röd 1
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
50 |
P9L-2 |
11:40 |
Täby FK P09 -
SFK Silverdal svart
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
51 |
P9L-2 |
11:40 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF -
Sollentuna FK Runan
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
52 |
P9M-1 |
11:58 |
Djurgården IF P09-31 -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
53 |
P9M-1 |
11:58 |
Kista SC BLÅ -
Hammarby 09:22
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
54 |
P9M-1 |
11:58 |
IF Brommapojkarna 7 svart -
IFK Lidingö P09:14
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
55 |
P10L-1 |
12:17 |
Bele Barkarby -
Fanna BK Svart
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
56 |
P10L-1 |
12:17 |
FC Arlanda P08 grön -
Boo Lag 6
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
57 |
P10L-1 |
12:17 |
Enskede IK Svart 1 -
Enskede IK Svart 2
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
58 |
P9L-2 |
12:36 |
SFK Silverdal svart -
IF Brommapojkarna 7 röd
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
59 |
P9L-2 |
12:36 |
Ängby Röd 1 -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
60 |
P9L-2 |
12:36 |
Sollentuna FK Runan -
Täby FK P09
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
61 |
P9M-1 |
12:55 |
Hammarby 09:22 -
Djurgården IF P09-31
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
62 |
P9M-1 |
12:55 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 -
IF Brommapojkarna 7 svart
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
63 |
P9M-1 |
12:55 |
IFK Lidingö P09:14 -
Kista SC BLÅ
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
64 |
P10L-1 |
13:14 |
Boo Lag 6 -
Bele Barkarby
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
65 |
P10L-1 |
13:14 |
Fanna BK Svart -
Enskede IK Svart 1
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
66 |
P10L-1 |
13:14 |
Enskede IK Svart 2 -
FC Arlanda P08 grön
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
67 |
P9L-2 |
13:33 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF -
SFK Silverdal svart
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
68 |
P9L-2 |
13:33 |
Ängby Röd 1 -
Sollentuna FK Runan
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
69 |
P9L-2 |
13:33 |
IF Brommapojkarna 7 röd -
Täby FK P09
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
70 |
P9M-1 |
13:52 |
IF Brommapojkarna 7 svart -
Hammarby 09:22
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
71 |
P9M-1 |
13:52 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 -
IFK Lidingö P09:14
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
72 |
P9M-1 |
13:52 |
Djurgården IF P09-31 -
Kista SC BLÅ
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
73 |
P10L-1 |
14:11 |
Enskede IK Svart 1 -
Boo Lag 6
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
74 |
P10L-1 |
14:11 |
Fanna BK Svart -
Enskede IK Svart 2
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
75 |
P10L-1 |
14:11 |
Bele Barkarby -
FC Arlanda P08 grön
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
76 |
P9L-2 |
14:30 |
SFK Silverdal svart -
Ängby Röd 1
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
77 |
P9L-2 |
14:30 |
Sollentuna FK Runan -
IF Brommapojkarna 7 röd
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
78 |
P9L-2 |
14:30 |
Täby FK P09 -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
79 |
P9M-1 |
14:49 |
Hammarby 09:22 -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
80 |
P9M-1 |
14:49 |
IFK Lidingö P09:14 -
Djurgården IF P09-31
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
81 |
P9M-1 |
14:49 |
Kista SC BLÅ -
IF Brommapojkarna 7 svart
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
82 |
P10L-1 |
15:08 |
Boo Lag 6 -
Fanna BK Svart
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
83 |
P10L-1 |
15:08 |
Enskede IK Svart 2 -
Bele Barkarby
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
84 |
P10L-1 |
15:08 |
FC Arlanda P08 grön -
Enskede IK Svart 1
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
85 |
P10M-1 |
15:27 |
Bele Barkarby Gul -
Syrianska FC
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
86 |
P10M-1 |
15:27 |
Stadshagens IF P08 Röd -
Boo FF P08:9
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
87 |
P10M-1 |
15:27 |
FC Arlanda P 08 Vit -
Hammarby IF FF P08-26
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
88 |
P10M-2 |
15:46 |
BP 6 -
Stadshagens IF P08 Svart
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
89 |
P10M-2 |
15:46 |
Hammarby p 08 5 -
Bele Barkarby Röd
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
90 |
P10M-2 |
15:46 |
Erikslunds KF - Grön -
Fanna BK Vit
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
91 |
P10L-1 |
16:05 |
Boo Lag 6 -
Enskede IK Svart 2
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
92 |
P10L-1 |
16:05 |
Bele Barkarby -
Enskede IK Svart 1
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
93 |
P10L-1 |
16:05 |
Fanna BK Svart -
FC Arlanda P08 grön
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
94 |
P10M-1 |
16:24 |
Boo FF P08:9 -
Bele Barkarby Gul
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
95 |
P10M-1 |
16:24 |
Syrianska FC -
FC Arlanda P 08 Vit
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
96 |
P10M-1 |
16:24 |
Hammarby IF FF P08-26 -
Stadshagens IF P08 Röd
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
97 |
P10M-2 |
16:43 |
Bele Barkarby Röd -
BP 6
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
98 |
P10M-2 |
16:43 |
Stadshagens IF P08 Svart -
Erikslunds KF - Grön
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
99 |
P10M-2 |
16:43 |
Fanna BK Vit -
Hammarby p 08 5
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
100 |
P11-1 |
17:02 |
Åsunda IF -
Karlbergs BK P07 Vit 2
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
101 |
P11-1 |
17:02 |
Karlbergs BK Vit 1 -
Spånga IS
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
102 |
P11-1 |
17:02 |
Spånga IS vit -
Tullinge Fotboll Grön
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
103 |
P10M-1 |
17:21 |
FC Arlanda P 08 Vit -
Boo FF P08:9
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
104 |
P10M-1 |
17:21 |
Syrianska FC -
Hammarby IF FF P08-26
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
105 |
P10M-1 |
17:21 |
Bele Barkarby Gul -
Stadshagens IF P08 Röd
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
106 |
P10M-2 |
17:40 |
Erikslunds KF - Grön -
Bele Barkarby Röd
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
107 |
P10M-2 |
17:40 |
Stadshagens IF P08 Svart -
Fanna BK Vit
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
108 |
P10M-2 |
17:40 |
BP 6 -
Hammarby p 08 5
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
109 |
P11-1 |
17:59 |
Tullinge Fotboll Vit -
Åsunda IF
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
110 |
P11-1 |
17:59 |
Karlbergs BK P07 Vit 2 -
Spånga IS vit
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
111 |
P11-1 |
17:59 |
Tullinge Fotboll Grön -
Karlbergs BK Vit 1
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
112 |
P10M-1 |
18:18 |
Boo FF P08:9 -
Syrianska FC
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
113 |
P10M-1 |
18:18 |
Hammarby IF FF P08-26 -
Bele Barkarby Gul
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
114 |
P10M-1 |
18:18 |
Stadshagens IF P08 Röd -
FC Arlanda P 08 Vit
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
115 |
P10M-2 |
18:37 |
Bele Barkarby Röd -
Stadshagens IF P08 Svart
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
116 |
P10M-2 |
18:37 |
Fanna BK Vit -
BP 6
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
117 |
P10M-2 |
18:37 |
Hammarby p 08 5 -
Erikslunds KF - Grön
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
118 |
P11-1 |
18:56 |
Spånga IS -
Åsunda IF
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
119 |
P11-1 |
18:56 |
Spånga IS vit -
Tullinge Fotboll Vit
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
120 |
P11-1 |
18:56 |
Karlbergs BK P07 Vit 2 -
Tullinge Fotboll Grön
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
121 |
P10M-1 |
19:15 |
Boo FF P08:9 -
Hammarby IF FF P08-26
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
122 |
P10M-1 |
19:15 |
Bele Barkarby Gul -
FC Arlanda P 08 Vit
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
123 |
P10M-1 |
19:15 |
Syrianska FC -
Stadshagens IF P08 Röd
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
124 |
P10M-2 |
19:34 |
Bele Barkarby Röd -
Fanna BK Vit
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
125 |
P10M-2 |
19:34 |
BP 6 -
Erikslunds KF - Grön
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
126 |
P10M-2 |
19:34 |
Stadshagens IF P08 Svart -
Hammarby p 08 5
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
127 |
P11-1 |
19:54 |
Åsunda IF -
Spånga IS vit
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
128 |
P11-1 |
19:54 |
Spånga IS -
Karlbergs BK P07 Vit 2
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
129 |
P11-1 |
19:54 |
Tullinge Fotboll Vit -
Karlbergs BK Vit 1
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
130 |
P11-1 |
20:19 |
Tullinge Fotboll Grön -
Spånga IS
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
131 |
P11-1 |
20:19 |
Karlbergs BK P07 Vit 2 -
Tullinge Fotboll Vit
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
132 |
P11-1 |
20:19 |
Karlbergs BK Vit 1 -
Åsunda IF
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|
133 |
P11-1 |
20:44 |
Spånga IS vit -
Karlbergs BK Vit 1
|
Dolt
|
Hall A |
|
|
134 |
P11-1 |
20:44 |
Tullinge Fotboll Vit -
Spånga IS
|
Dolt
|
Hall B |
|
|
135 |
P11-1 |
20:44 |
Åsunda IF -
Tullinge Fotboll Grön
|
Dolt
|
Hall C |
|
|