247 |
P05L-1 |
19:55 |
Karlberg BK Vit -
Hägersten SK
|
8-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
248 |
P05L-2 |
19:55 |
Värmdö IF -
Stocksunds IF
|
4-1
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 2 |
|
|
245 |
P05L-1 |
19:20 |
Älvsjö AIK Röd -
Täby FK P05 Blå
|
3-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
246 |
P05L-2 |
19:20 |
Nacka FC -
Stocksunds IF
|
9-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 2 |
|
|
243 |
F07-2 |
19:05 |
Älvsjö AIK F07 röd -
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit
|
3-0
|
Sätra BP 1 |
|
|
244 |
F07-1 |
19:05 |
Älvsjö AIK F07 Blå -
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK
|
3-0
(WO) |
Sätra BP 2 |
|
|
238 |
P06M-2 |
18:45 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit -
Karlbergs BK Vit 1
|
2-10
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
239 |
P06S-1 |
18:45 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd -
Mälarhöjdens IK Gul
|
3-2
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 2 |
|
|
240 |
P06S-1 |
18:45 |
Årsta FF röd -
Stureby SK
|
4-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 3 |
|
|
241 |
P05M-2 |
18:45 |
Täby FK P05 Svart -
Sollentuna FK V1
|
0-2
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
242 |
P05M-2 |
18:45 |
IF Brommapojkarna -
Enskede IK Vit 2
|
4-1
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 2 |
|
|
237 |
F05-2 |
18:30 |
Täby FK F05:2 -
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
0-3
(WO) |
Sätra BP 3 |
|
|
236 |
F05-2 |
18:30 |
Huddinge IF -
DSK F05 Röd
|
2-1
|
Sätra BP 2 |
|
|
235 |
F06-2 |
18:30 |
Skå IK Grön -
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit
|
1-4
|
Sätra BP 1 |
|
|
230 |
P06M-1 |
18:10 |
Boo FF 06:10 -
Assyriska FF Babylon
|
3-1
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
231 |
P06L-2 |
18:10 |
Vendelsö IK Vit -
Älvsjö AIK P06 Röd 1
|
2-1
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 2 |
|
|
232 |
P06M-2 |
18:10 |
Årsta FF vit -
Råsunda IS
|
1-7
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 3 |
|
|
233 |
P05M-1 |
18:10 |
Sollentuna FK V2 -
RönningeSalem
|
4-3
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
234 |
P05M-1 |
18:10 |
FC Djursholm -
Enskede IK Vit 1
|
3-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 2 |
|
|
227 |
F06-2 |
17:55 |
Älvsjö AIK F06Blå2 -
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit
|
1-3
|
Sätra BP 1 |
|
|
228 |
F05-1 |
17:55 |
Mälarhöjdens IK 2 -
DSK F05 Blå
|
0-2
|
Sätra BP 2 |
|
|
229 |
F05-1 |
17:55 |
Älvsjö AIK F05:Blå -
Sätra SK
|
1-9
|
Sätra BP 3 |
|
|
223 |
P06L-2 |
17:35 |
Årsta FF svart -
Älvsjö AIK P06 Röd 1
|
0-11
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 2 |
|
|
224 |
P06M-1 |
17:35 |
Tallkrogens IF -
Mälarhöjdens IK Svart
|
3-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 3 |
|
|
225 |
P05L-1 |
17:35 |
Älvsjö AIK Röd -
Karlberg BK Vit
|
2-7
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
226 |
P05L-2 |
17:35 |
Stocksunds IF -
Värmdö IF
|
1-1
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 2 |
|
|
222 |
P06L-1 |
17:35 |
EIK 06 Röd -
DIF lag 5
|
4-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
221 |
F07-2 |
17:20 |
Skogås Trångsunds FF F07 -
Täby FK 3
|
0-0
|
Sätra BP 3 |
|
|
219 |
F07-1 |
17:20 |
Sundbyberg IK -
Solberga BK F07
|
7-0
|
Sätra BP 1 |
|
|
220 |
F06-1 |
17:20 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd -
IF Brommapojkarna f06 lag 7
|
2-6
|
Sätra BP 2 |
|
|
214 |
P06S-1 |
17:00 |
Årsta FF röd -
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd
|
1-1
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
215 |
P06S-1 |
17:00 |
Stureby SK -
Tyresö FF Strand/Brevik
|
3-2
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 2 |
|
|
216 |
P06L-1 |
17:00 |
Vendelsö IK Blå -
Tyresö FF Strand/Brevik
|
7-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 3 |
|
|
217 |
P05L-1 |
17:00 |
Täby FK P05 Blå -
Hägersten SK
|
3-4
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
218 |
P05L-2 |
17:00 |
Värmdö IF -
Nacka FC
|
0-6
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 2 |
|
|
211 |
F07-1 |
16:45 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd -
Älvsjö AIK F07 Blå
|
3-5
|
Sätra BP 1 |
|
|
212 |
F06-1 |
16:45 |
Älvsjö AIK F06Blå1 -
Tullinge TP FK
|
9-0
|
Sätra BP 2 |
|
|
213 |
F07-2 |
16:45 |
Reymers flickor 2007 -
Älvsjö AIK F07 röd
|
0-3
|
Sätra BP 3 |
|
|
209 |
P05M-2 |
16:25 |
Sollentuna FK V1 -
Enskede IK Vit 2
|
4-1
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
210 |
P05M-2 |
16:25 |
Täby FK P05 Svart -
IF Brommapojkarna
|
1-3
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 2 |
|
|
208 |
P06M-2 |
16:25 |
Årsta FF vit -
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit
|
3-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 3 |
|
|
207 |
P06M-2 |
16:25 |
Råsunda IS -
Karlbergs BK Vit 1
|
5-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 2 |
|
|
206 |
P06L-2 |
16:25 |
Årsta FF svart -
Vendelsö IK Vit
|
0-4
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
203 |
F05-2 |
16:10 |
Mälarhöjdens IK -
DSK F05 Röd
|
2-4
|
Sätra BP 1 |
|
|
204 |
F05-2 |
16:10 |
Täby FK F05:2 -
Huddinge IF
|
0-3
(WO) |
Sätra BP 2 |
|
|
205 |
F06-2 |
16:10 |
Älvsjö AIK F06Blå2 -
Skå IK Grön
|
2-2
|
Sätra BP 3 |
|
|
198 |
P06L-2 |
15:50 |
Älvsjö AIK P06 Röd 1 -
Årsta FF svart
|
12-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
199 |
P06M-1 |
15:50 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Svart -
Assyriska FF Babylon
|
0-5
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 2 |
|
|
200 |
P06M-1 |
15:50 |
Tallkrogens IF -
Boo FF 06:10
|
3-3
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 3 |
|
|
201 |
P05M-1 |
15:50 |
RönningeSalem -
Enskede IK Vit 1
|
1-3
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
202 |
P05M-1 |
15:50 |
Sollentuna FK V2 -
FC Djursholm
|
1-6
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 2 |
|
|
196 |
F05-1 |
15:35 |
Älvsjö AIK F05:Blå -
Mälarhöjdens IK 2
|
0-5
|
Sätra BP 2 |
|
|
197 |
F06-2 |
15:35 |
Skå IK Grön -
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit
|
2-1
|
Sätra BP 3 |
|
|
195 |
F05-1 |
15:35 |
Sätra SK -
DSK F05 Blå
|
6-0
|
Sätra BP 1 |
|
|
194 |
P05L-1 |
15:15 |
Karlberg BK Vit -
Täby FK P05 Blå
|
3-2
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 2 |
|
|
193 |
P05L-2 |
15:15 |
Nacka FC -
Värmdö IF
|
4-1
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
192 |
P06L-1 |
15:15 |
Vendelsö IK Blå -
EIK 06 Röd
|
2-3
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 3 |
|
|
190 |
P06S-1 |
15:15 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd -
Stureby SK
|
3-2
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
191 |
P06L-1 |
15:15 |
Tyresö FF Strand/Brevik -
DIF lag 5
|
1-7
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 2 |
|
|
187 |
F06-1 |
15:00 |
Älvsjö AIK F06Blå1 -
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd
|
6-1
|
Sätra BP 1 |
|
|
188 |
F07-2 |
15:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit -
Täby FK 3
|
1-3
|
Sätra BP 2 |
|
|
189 |
F07-1 |
15:00 |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK -
Solberga BK F07
|
4-1
|
Sätra BP 3 |
|
|
182 |
P06M-2 |
14:40 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit -
Råsunda IS
|
0-7
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
183 |
P06M-2 |
14:40 |
Karlbergs BK Vit 1 -
Årsta FF vit
|
9-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 2 |
|
|
184 |
P06S-1 |
14:40 |
Tyresö FF Strand/Brevik -
Mälarhöjdens IK Gul
|
6-1
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 3 |
|
|
185 |
P05L-2 |
14:40 |
Nacka FC -
Stocksunds IF
|
7-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
186 |
P05L-1 |
14:40 |
Hägersten SK -
Älvsjö AIK Röd
|
0-5
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 2 |
|
|
181 |
F07-1 |
14:25 |
Älvsjö AIK F07 Blå -
Sundbyberg IK
|
2-1
|
Sätra BP 3 |
|
|
180 |
F07-2 |
14:25 |
Älvsjö AIK F07 röd -
Skogås Trångsunds FF F07
|
1-2
|
Sätra BP 2 |
|
|
179 |
F06-1 |
14:25 |
Tullinge TP FK -
IF Brommapojkarna f06 lag 7
|
0-8
|
Sätra BP 1 |
|
|
174 |
P06M-1 |
14:05 |
Boo FF 06:10 -
Mälarhöjdens IK Svart
|
1-1
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
175 |
P06M-1 |
14:05 |
Assyriska FF Babylon -
Tallkrogens IF
|
1-1
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 2 |
|
|
176 |
P06L-2 |
14:05 |
Vendelsö IK Vit -
Årsta FF svart
|
6-1
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 3 |
|
|
177 |
P05M-2 |
14:05 |
IF Brommapojkarna -
Sollentuna FK V1
|
0-5
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
178 |
P05M-2 |
14:05 |
Enskede IK Vit 2 -
Täby FK P05 Svart
|
0-2
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 2 |
|
|
171 |
F05-2 |
13:50 |
DSK F05 Röd -
Täby FK F05:2
|
3-0
|
Sätra BP 1 |
|
|
172 |
F06-2 |
13:50 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit -
Älvsjö AIK F06Blå2
|
3-1
|
Sätra BP 2 |
|
|
173 |
F05-2 |
13:50 |
Huddinge IF -
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
2-6
|
Sätra BP 3 |
|
|
166 |
P06L-2 |
13:30 |
Vendelsö IK Vit -
Älvsjö AIK P06 Röd 1
|
5-1
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 3 |
|
|
168 |
P05M-1 |
13:30 |
FC Djursholm -
RönningeSalem
|
9-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 1 |
|
|
169 |
P05M-1 |
13:30 |
Enskede IK Vit 1 -
Sollentuna FK V2
|
2-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP 2 |
|
|
165 |
P06L-1 |
13:30 |
DIF lag 5 -
Vendelsö IK Blå
|
0-4
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 2 |
|
|
164 |
P06L-1 |
13:30 |
EIK 06 Röd -
Tyresö FF Strand/Brevik
|
10-1
|
Hägerstensåsens BP 1 |
|
|
163 |
F05-1 |
13:15 |
Mälarhöjdens IK 2 -
Sätra SK
|
0-4
|
Sätra BP 3 |
|
|
162 |
F06-2 |
13:15 |
Skå IK Grön -
Älvsjö AIK F06Blå2
|
1-2
|
Sätra BP 2 |
|
|
161 |
F05-1 |
13:15 |
DSK F05 Blå -
Älvsjö AIK F05:Blå
|
2-0
|
Sätra BP 1 |
|
|
145 |
F07-2 |
12:40 |
Täby FK 3 -
Reymers flickor 2007
|
1-0
|
Sätra BP 1 |
|
|
146 |
F07-1 |
12:40 |
Solberga BK F07 -
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd
|
1-4
|
Sätra BP 2 |
|
|
147 |
F06-1 |
12:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna f06 lag 7 -
Älvsjö AIK F06Blå1
|
2-2
|
Sätra BP 3 |
|
|
130 |
F07-2 |
12:05 |
Skogås Trångsunds FF F07 -
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit
|
2-0
|
Sätra BP 1 |
|
|
131 |
F07-1 |
12:05 |
Sundbyberg IK -
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK
|
1-2
|
Sätra BP 2 |
|
|
132 |
F06-1 |
12:05 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd -
Tullinge TP FK
|
3-1
|
Sätra BP 3 |
|
|
115 |
P07M-1 |
11:30 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd -
Mälarhöjdens IK Grön
|
2-3
|
Sätra BP 1 |
|
|
116 |
P07M-2 |
11:30 |
Älta IF Svart -
Stadshagens IF Svart
|
4-2
|
Sätra BP 2 |
|
|
117 |
P07M-2 |
11:30 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit -
IFK Lidingö FK 14
|
2-4
|
Sätra BP 3 |
|
|
90 |
P07M-1 |
10:55 |
Älta IF Grön -
Nackdala AIS
|
2-5
|
Sätra BP 3 |
|
|
89 |
P07L-1 |
10:55 |
Boo FF 11 -
Mälarhöjdens IK Svart
|
3-1
|
Sätra BP 2 |
|
|
88 |
P07L-1 |
10:55 |
Sickla IF Svart -
Mälarhöjdens IK Blå
|
1-3
|
Sätra BP 1 |
|
|
73 |
P07M-2 |
10:20 |
Stadshagens IF Svart -
IFK Lidingö FK 14
|
1-2
|
Sätra BP 1 |
|
|
74 |
P07M-2 |
10:20 |
Älta IF Svart -
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit
|
0-1
|
Sätra BP 2 |
|
|
75 |
P07L-1 |
10:20 |
Enskede IK Vit-07 -
DIF07-12
|
0-4
|
Sätra BP 3 |
|
|
58 |
P07L-1 |
09:45 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Blå -
Mälarhöjdens IK Svart
|
5-3
|
Sätra BP 1 |
|
|
59 |
P07M-1 |
09:45 |
Nackdala AIS -
Mälarhöjdens IK Grön
|
2-4
|
Sätra BP 2 |
|
|
60 |
P07M-1 |
09:45 |
Älta IF Grön -
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd
|
9-0
|
Sätra BP 3 |
|
|
43 |
P07M-2 |
09:10 |
IFK Lidingö FK 14 -
Älta IF Svart
|
4-2
|
Sätra BP 1 |
|
|
44 |
P07L-1 |
09:10 |
DIF07-12 -
Boo FF 11
|
5-2
|
Sätra BP 2 |
|
|
45 |
P07L-1 |
09:10 |
Sickla IF Svart -
Enskede IK Vit-07
|
4-1
|
Sätra BP 3 |
|
|
30 |
P07M-2 |
08:35 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit -
Stadshagens IF Svart
|
1-5
|
Sätra BP 3 |
|
|
29 |
P07M-1 |
08:35 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Grön -
Älta IF Grön
|
1-2
|
Sätra BP 2 |
|
|
28 |
P07M-1 |
08:35 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd -
Nackdala AIS
|
3-11
|
Sätra BP 1 |
|
|
15 |
P07L-1 |
08:00 |
Enskede IK Vit-07 -
Mälarhöjdens IK Blå
|
1-5
|
Sätra BP 3 |
|
|
13 |
P07L-1 |
08:00 |
Boo FF 11 -
Sickla IF Svart
|
4-1
|
Sätra BP 1 |
|
|
14 |
P07L-1 |
08:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Svart -
DIF07-12
|
0-5
|
Sätra BP 2 |
|
|