1 |
P09L-1 |
08:00 |
Karlbergs BK -
Älvsjö AIK P09-Vit
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP A |
|
|
2 |
P09L-1 |
08:00 |
Västerhaninge IF -
Mälarhöjdens IK - 3
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP B |
|
|
3 |
P09L-1 |
08:00 |
Segeltorps IF 1A -
Segeltorps IF
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP C |
|
|
4 |
P09L-2 |
08:00 |
Hammarby 09/21 -
Västerhaninge IF Vit
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP D |
|
|
5 |
P09L-2 |
08:00 |
Vasalund IF - Frösunda -
Karlbergs BK lag 2
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP E |
|
|
6 |
P09L-2 |
08:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK - 1 -
Mälarhöjdens IK - 4
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP F |
|
|
7 |
P09L-3 |
08:00 |
BP 09-22 -
Älvsjö Aik P09 S
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP G |
|
|
8 |
P09L-3 |
08:00 |
Västerhaninge IF Blå -
Mälarhöjdens IK - 2
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP H |
|
|
9 |
F09-1 |
08:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit -
Örby IS Röd
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP A |
|
|
10 |
F09-1 |
08:00 |
Älta IF Gul -
Tullinge TP
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP B |
|
|
11 |
F09-1 |
08:00 |
Viggbyholms IK FF -
ifk aspudden tellus hertha
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP C |
|
|
12 |
F09-2 |
08:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd -
Örby IS Blå
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP D |
|
|
16 |
P09L-3 |
08:30 |
Mälarhöjdens IK - 5 -
Segeltorps IF 1B
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP A |
|
|
17 |
P09M-1 |
08:30 |
AIK P09-Blå United -
IFK Lidingö FK Sticklinge:14
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP B |
|
|
18 |
P09M-1 |
08:30 |
Sörskogen -
Enebybergs IF Vit
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP C |
|
|
19 |
P09M-1 |
08:30 |
Hammarby IF FF P09:11 Grön -
Sollentuna FK - Silverdal-2
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP D |
|
|
20 |
P09M-2 |
08:30 |
AIK P09-Blå -
Älvsjö Aik P09 S1
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP E |
|
|
21 |
P09M-2 |
08:30 |
Hammarby IF P09:11 Vit -
Hammarby IF FF P09:16
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP F |
|
|
22 |
P09M-2 |
08:30 |
Mälarhöjdens IK - 6 -
Sörskogen 3
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP G |
|
|
23 |
P09M-3 |
08:30 |
Enebybergs IF Lila -
Enebybergs IF
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP H |
|
|
24 |
F09-2 |
08:30 |
Älvsjö AIK FF -
Sundbybergs IK
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP A |
|
|
25 |
F09-2 |
08:30 |
ifk aspudden tellus Dortmund -
Älta IF Svart
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP B |
|
|
26 |
P08M-1 |
08:30 |
Enskede IK blå -
Vega-08
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP C |
|
|
27 |
P08M-1 |
08:30 |
Ursvik IK P08 Svart -
Hammarby p08:4
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP D |
|
|
31 |
P09M-3 |
09:00 |
Sörskogen 2 -
Hammarby IF FF 09-14
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP A |
|
|
32 |
P09M-3 |
09:00 |
Hammarby lag 4 -09 -
Sollentuna FK - Silverdal
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP B |
|
|
33 |
P09L-1 |
09:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK - 3 -
Karlbergs BK
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP C |
|
|
34 |
P09L-1 |
09:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P09-Vit -
Segeltorps IF 1A
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP D |
|
|
35 |
P09L-1 |
09:00 |
Segeltorps IF -
Västerhaninge IF
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP E |
|
|
36 |
P09L-2 |
09:00 |
Karlbergs BK lag 2 -
Hammarby 09/21
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP F |
|
|
37 |
P09L-2 |
09:00 |
Västerhaninge IF Vit -
Mälarhöjdens IK - 1
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP G |
|
|
38 |
P09L-2 |
09:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK - 4 -
Vasalund IF - Frösunda
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP H |
|
|
39 |
P08M-1 |
09:00 |
IFK Lidingö P08:13 -
Mälarhöjdens IK Grön
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP A |
|
|
40 |
F09-1 |
09:00 |
Tullinge TP -
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP B |
|
|
41 |
F09-1 |
09:00 |
Örby IS Röd -
Viggbyholms IK FF
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP C |
|
|
42 |
F09-1 |
09:00 |
ifk aspudden tellus hertha -
Älta IF Gul
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP D |
|
|
46 |
P09L-3 |
09:30 |
Mälarhöjdens IK - 2 -
BP 09-22
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP A |
|
|
47 |
P09L-3 |
09:30 |
Älvsjö Aik P09 S -
Mälarhöjdens IK - 5
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP B |
|
|
48 |
P09L-3 |
09:30 |
Segeltorps IF 1B -
Västerhaninge IF Blå
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP C |
|
|
49 |
P09M-1 |
09:30 |
Enebybergs IF Vit -
AIK P09-Blå United
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP D |
|
|
50 |
P09M-1 |
09:30 |
IFK Lidingö FK Sticklinge:14 -
Hammarby IF FF P09:11 Grön
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP E |
|
|
51 |
P09M-1 |
09:30 |
Sollentuna FK - Silverdal-2 -
Sörskogen
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP F |
|
|
52 |
P09M-2 |
09:30 |
Hammarby IF FF P09:16 -
AIK P09-Blå
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP G |
|
|
53 |
P09M-2 |
09:30 |
Älvsjö Aik P09 S1 -
Mälarhöjdens IK - 6
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP H |
|
|
54 |
F09-2 |
09:30 |
Sundbybergs IK -
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP A |
|
|
55 |
F09-2 |
09:30 |
Örby IS Blå -
ifk aspudden tellus Dortmund
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP B |
|
|
56 |
F09-2 |
09:30 |
Älta IF Svart -
Älvsjö AIK FF
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP C |
|
|
57 |
P08M-1 |
09:30 |
Hammarby p08:4 -
Enskede IK blå
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP D |
|
|
61 |
P09M-2 |
10:00 |
Sörskogen 3 -
Hammarby IF P09:11 Vit
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP A |
|
|
62 |
P09M-3 |
10:00 |
Hammarby IF FF 09-14 -
Enebybergs IF Lila
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP B |
|
|
63 |
P09M-3 |
10:00 |
Enebybergs IF -
Hammarby lag 4 -09
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP C |
|
|
64 |
P09M-3 |
10:00 |
Sollentuna FK - Silverdal -
Sörskogen 2
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP D |
|
|
65 |
P09L-1 |
10:00 |
Segeltorps IF 1A -
Mälarhöjdens IK - 3
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP E |
|
|
66 |
P09L-1 |
10:00 |
Älvsjö AIK P09-Vit -
Segeltorps IF
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP F |
|
|
67 |
P09L-1 |
10:00 |
Karlbergs BK -
Västerhaninge IF
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP G |
|
|
68 |
P09L-2 |
10:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK - 1 -
Karlbergs BK lag 2
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP H |
|
|
69 |
P08M-1 |
10:00 |
Vega-08 -
IFK Lidingö P08:13
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP A |
|
|
70 |
P08M-1 |
10:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Grön -
Ursvik IK P08 Svart
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP B |
|
|
71 |
F09-1 |
10:00 |
Viggbyholms IK FF -
Tullinge TP
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP C |
|
|
72 |
F09-1 |
10:00 |
Örby IS Röd -
ifk aspudden tellus hertha
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP D |
|
|
76 |
P09L-2 |
10:30 |
Västerhaninge IF Vit -
Mälarhöjdens IK - 4
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP A |
|
|
77 |
P09L-2 |
10:30 |
Hammarby 09/21 -
Vasalund IF - Frösunda
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP B |
|
|
78 |
P09L-3 |
10:30 |
Mälarhöjdens IK - 5 -
Mälarhöjdens IK - 2
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP C |
|
|
79 |
P09L-3 |
10:30 |
Älvsjö Aik P09 S -
Segeltorps IF 1B
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP D |
|
|
80 |
P09L-3 |
10:30 |
BP 09-22 -
Västerhaninge IF Blå
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP E |
|
|
81 |
P09M-1 |
10:30 |
Hammarby IF FF P09:11 Grön -
Enebybergs IF Vit
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP F |
|
|
82 |
P09M-1 |
10:30 |
IFK Lidingö FK Sticklinge:14 -
Sollentuna FK - Silverdal-2
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP G |
|
|
83 |
P09M-1 |
10:30 |
AIK P09-Blå United -
Sörskogen
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP H |
|
|
84 |
F09-1 |
10:30 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit -
Älta IF Gul
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP A |
|
|
85 |
F09-2 |
10:30 |
ifk aspudden tellus Dortmund -
Sundbybergs IK
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP B |
|
|
86 |
F09-2 |
10:30 |
Örby IS Blå -
Älta IF Svart
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP C |
|
|
87 |
F09-2 |
10:30 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd -
Älvsjö AIK FF
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP D |
|
|
91 |
P09M-2 |
11:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK - 6 -
Hammarby IF FF P09:16
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP A |
|
|
92 |
P09M-2 |
11:00 |
Älvsjö Aik P09 S1 -
Sörskogen 3
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP B |
|
|
93 |
P09M-2 |
11:00 |
AIK P09-Blå -
Hammarby IF P09:11 Vit
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP C |
|
|
94 |
P09M-3 |
11:00 |
Hammarby lag 4 -09 -
Hammarby IF FF 09-14
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP D |
|
|
95 |
P09M-3 |
11:00 |
Enebybergs IF -
Sollentuna FK - Silverdal
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP E |
|
|
96 |
P09M-3 |
11:00 |
Enebybergs IF Lila -
Sörskogen 2
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP F |
|
|
97 |
P09L-1 |
11:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK - 3 -
Älvsjö AIK P09-Vit
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP G |
|
|
98 |
P09L-1 |
11:00 |
Segeltorps IF -
Karlbergs BK
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP H |
|
|
99 |
P08M-1 |
11:00 |
IFK Lidingö P08:13 -
Hammarby p08:4
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP A |
|
|
100 |
P08M-1 |
11:00 |
Vega-08 -
Mälarhöjdens IK Grön
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP B |
|
|
101 |
P08M-1 |
11:00 |
Enskede IK blå -
Ursvik IK P08 Svart
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP C |
|
|
102 |
F09-1 |
11:00 |
Tullinge TP -
Örby IS Röd
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP D |
|
|
103 |
P09L-1 |
11:30 |
Västerhaninge IF -
Segeltorps IF 1A
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP A |
|
|
104 |
P09L-2 |
11:30 |
Karlbergs BK lag 2 -
Västerhaninge IF Vit
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP B |
|
|
105 |
P09L-2 |
11:30 |
Mälarhöjdens IK - 4 -
Hammarby 09/21
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP C |
|
|
106 |
P09L-2 |
11:30 |
Vasalund IF - Frösunda -
Mälarhöjdens IK - 1
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP D |
|
|
107 |
P09L-3 |
11:30 |
Mälarhöjdens IK - 2 -
Älvsjö Aik P09 S
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP E |
|
|
108 |
P09L-3 |
11:30 |
Segeltorps IF 1B -
BP 09-22
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP F |
|
|
109 |
P09L-3 |
11:30 |
Västerhaninge IF Blå -
Mälarhöjdens IK - 5
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP G |
|
|
110 |
P09M-1 |
11:30 |
Enebybergs IF Vit -
IFK Lidingö FK Sticklinge:14
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP H |
|
|
111 |
F09-1 |
11:30 |
ifk aspudden tellus hertha -
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP A |
|
|
112 |
F09-1 |
11:30 |
Älta IF Gul -
Viggbyholms IK FF
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP B |
|
|
113 |
F09-2 |
11:30 |
Sundbybergs IK -
Örby IS Blå
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP C |
|
|
114 |
F09-2 |
11:30 |
Älta IF Svart -
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP D |
|
|
118 |
P09M-1 |
12:00 |
Sollentuna FK - Silverdal-2 -
AIK P09-Blå United
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP A |
|
|
119 |
P09M-1 |
12:00 |
Sörskogen -
Hammarby IF FF P09:11 Grön
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP B |
|
|
120 |
P09M-2 |
12:00 |
Hammarby IF FF P09:16 -
Älvsjö Aik P09 S1
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP C |
|
|
121 |
P09M-2 |
12:00 |
Sörskogen 3 -
AIK P09-Blå
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP D |
|
|
122 |
P09M-2 |
12:00 |
Hammarby IF P09:11 Vit -
Mälarhöjdens IK - 6
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP E |
|
|
123 |
P09M-3 |
12:00 |
Hammarby IF FF 09-14 -
Enebybergs IF
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP F |
|
|
124 |
P09M-3 |
12:00 |
Sollentuna FK - Silverdal -
Enebybergs IF Lila
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP G |
|
|
125 |
P09M-3 |
12:00 |
Sörskogen 2 -
Hammarby lag 4 -09
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP H |
|
|
126 |
F09-2 |
12:00 |
Älvsjö AIK FF -
ifk aspudden tellus Dortmund
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP A |
|
|
127 |
P08M-1 |
12:00 |
Hammarby p08:4 -
Vega-08
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP B |
|
|
128 |
P08M-1 |
12:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Grön -
Enskede IK blå
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP C |
|
|
129 |
P08M-1 |
12:00 |
Ursvik IK P08 Svart -
IFK Lidingö P08:13
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP D |
|
|
133 |
P09L-1 |
12:30 |
Mälarhöjdens IK - 3 -
Segeltorps IF
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP A |
|
|
134 |
P09L-1 |
12:30 |
Karlbergs BK -
Segeltorps IF 1A
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP B |
|
|
135 |
P09L-1 |
12:30 |
Älvsjö AIK P09-Vit -
Västerhaninge IF
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP C |
|
|
136 |
P09L-2 |
12:30 |
Karlbergs BK lag 2 -
Mälarhöjdens IK - 4
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP D |
|
|
137 |
P09L-2 |
12:30 |
Hammarby 09/21 -
Mälarhöjdens IK - 1
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP E |
|
|
138 |
P09L-2 |
12:30 |
Västerhaninge IF Vit -
Vasalund IF - Frösunda
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP F |
|
|
139 |
P09L-3 |
12:30 |
Mälarhöjdens IK - 2 -
Segeltorps IF 1B
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP G |
|
|
140 |
P09L-3 |
12:30 |
BP 09-22 -
Mälarhöjdens IK - 5
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP H |
|
|
141 |
F09-1 |
12:30 |
Tullinge TP -
ifk aspudden tellus hertha
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP A |
|
|
142 |
F09-1 |
12:30 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Vit -
Viggbyholms IK FF
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP B |
|
|
143 |
F09-1 |
12:30 |
Örby IS Röd -
Älta IF Gul
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP C |
|
|
144 |
F09-2 |
12:30 |
Sundbybergs IK -
Älta IF Svart
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP D |
|
|
148 |
P09L-3 |
13:00 |
Älvsjö Aik P09 S -
Västerhaninge IF Blå
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP A |
|
|
149 |
P09M-1 |
13:00 |
Enebybergs IF Vit -
Sollentuna FK - Silverdal-2
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP B |
|
|
150 |
P09M-1 |
13:00 |
AIK P09-Blå United -
Hammarby IF FF P09:11 Grön
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP C |
|
|
151 |
P09M-1 |
13:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK Sticklinge:14 -
Sörskogen
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP D |
|
|
152 |
P09M-2 |
13:00 |
Hammarby IF FF P09:16 -
Sörskogen 3
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP E |
|
|
153 |
P09M-2 |
13:00 |
AIK P09-Blå -
Mälarhöjdens IK - 6
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP F |
|
|
154 |
P09M-2 |
13:00 |
Älvsjö Aik P09 S1 -
Hammarby IF P09:11 Vit
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP G |
|
|
155 |
P09M-3 |
13:00 |
Hammarby IF FF 09-14 -
Sollentuna FK - Silverdal
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP H |
|
|
156 |
P09M-3 |
13:00 |
Enebybergs IF Lila -
Hammarby lag 4 -09
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP I |
|
|
157 |
F09-2 |
13:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK Röd -
ifk aspudden tellus Dortmund
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP A |
|
|
158 |
F09-2 |
13:00 |
Örby IS Blå -
Älvsjö AIK FF
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP B |
|
|
159 |
P08M-1 |
13:00 |
Hammarby p08:4 -
Mälarhöjdens IK Grön
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP C |
|
|
160 |
P08M-1 |
13:00 |
Enskede IK blå -
IFK Lidingö P08:13
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP D |
|
|
167 |
P09M-3 |
13:30 |
Enebybergs IF -
Sörskogen 2
|
0-0
|
Hägerstensåsens BP I |
|
|
170 |
P08M-1 |
13:30 |
Vega-08 -
Ursvik IK P08 Svart
|
0-0
|
Mälarhöjdens IP A |
|
|