116 |
P12L-1 |
09:00 |
Håbo FF -
Sollentuna FK P06 Sportfältet
|
Dolt
|
BR9 Bromsten IP |
|
|
120 |
P12L-1 |
09:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF 2 -
Årsta FF
|
Dolt
|
SPÅ9 Spånga |
|
|
123 |
P12L-1 |
09:30 |
FK Bromma P06 -
Enskede IK Grön
|
Dolt
|
BR9 Bromsten IP |
|
|
124 |
P12L-1 |
09:30 |
Alsike IF -
Essinge IK
|
Dolt
|
SPÅ9 Spånga |
|
|
130 |
P12L-1 |
10:00 |
Danmarks IF P06 -
Rimbo IF P06
|
Dolt
|
BR9 Bromsten IP |
|
|
131 |
P12L-1 |
10:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus United
|
Dolt
|
SPÅ9 Spånga |
|
|
135 |
P12L-1 |
10:35 |
Sollentuna FK P06 Sportfältet -
Bele Barkarby FF 2
|
Dolt
|
BR9 Bromsten IP |
|
|
136 |
P12L-1 |
10:35 |
Årsta FF -
Alsike IF
|
Dolt
|
SPÅ9 Spånga |
|
|
141 |
P12L-1 |
11:05 |
Essinge IK -
Håbo FF
|
Dolt
|
BR9 Bromsten IP |
|
|
142 |
P12L-1 |
11:05 |
Enskede IK Grön -
Rimbo IF P06
|
Dolt
|
SPÅ9 Spånga |
|
|
146 |
P12L-1 |
11:35 |
FK Bromma P06 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus United
|
Dolt
|
BR9 Bromsten IP |
|
|
147 |
P12L-1 |
11:35 |
Danmarks IF P06 -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
Dolt
|
SPÅ9 Spånga |
|
|
154 |
P12L-1 |
12:15 |
Rimbo IF P06 -
Årsta FF
|
Dolt
|
BR9 Bromsten IP |
|
|
155 |
P12L-1 |
12:15 |
Alsike IF -
Enskede IK Grön
|
Dolt
|
SPÅ9 Spånga |
|
|
162 |
P12L-1 |
12:45 |
Bele Barkarby FF 2 -
FK Bromma P06
|
Dolt
|
BR9 Bromsten IP |
|
|
163 |
P12L-1 |
12:45 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Essinge IK
|
Dolt
|
SPÅ9 Spånga |
|
|
165 |
P12L-1 |
13:15 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus United -
Håbo FF
|
Dolt
|
BR9 Bromsten IP |
|
|
166 |
P12L-1 |
13:15 |
Sollentuna FK P06 Sportfältet -
Danmarks IF P06
|
Dolt
|
SPÅ9 Spånga |
|
|
171 |
F12L-1 |
13:45 |
Stureby SK -
Bro IK
|
Dolt
|
BR9 Bromsten IP |
|
|
174 |
F12L-1 |
13:45 |
Bromstens IK -
Ursvik IK
|
Dolt
|
SPÅ9 Spånga |
|
|
175 |
F12L-1 |
14:15 |
Riala GoIF -
Västerhaninge IF
|
Dolt
|
BR9 Bromsten IP |
|
|
176 |
F12L-1 |
14:15 |
Spånga IS -
Rimbo IF
|
Dolt
|
SPÅ9 Spånga |
|
|
181 |
F12L-1 |
14:45 |
Vallentuna Damfotboll -
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
Dolt
|
BR9 Bromsten IP |
|
|
182 |
F12L-1 |
14:45 |
FOC Farsta - Lag RÖD -
Sundbybergs IK
|
Dolt
|
SPÅ9 Spånga |
|
|
189 |
F12L-1 |
15:20 |
Bro IK -
Ursvik IK
|
Dolt
|
BR9 Bromsten IP |
|
|
190 |
F12L-1 |
15:20 |
Stureby SK -
Västerhaninge IF
|
Dolt
|
SPÅ9 Spånga |
|
|
194 |
F12L-1 |
15:50 |
Bromstens IK -
Riala GoIF
|
Dolt
|
BR9 Bromsten IP |
|
|
195 |
F12L-1 |
15:50 |
Spånga IS -
Vallentuna Damfotboll
|
Dolt
|
SPÅ9 Spånga |
|
|
201 |
F12L-1 |
16:20 |
FOC Farsta - Lag RÖD -
Rimbo IF
|
Dolt
|
BR9 Bromsten IP |
|
|
202 |
F12L-1 |
16:20 |
Saltsjöbadens IF -
Sundbybergs IK
|
Dolt
|
SPÅ9 Spånga |
|
|
207 |
F12L-1 |
17:00 |
Ursvik IK -
Vallentuna Damfotboll
|
Dolt
|
BR9 Bromsten IP |
|
|
209 |
F12L-1 |
17:00 |
Västerhaninge IF -
Spånga IS
|
Dolt
|
SPÅ9 Spånga |
|
|
213 |
F12L-1 |
17:30 |
Saltsjöbadens IF -
Bro IK
|
Dolt
|
BR9 Bromsten IP |
|
|
214 |
F12L-1 |
17:30 |
Sundbybergs IK -
Riala GoIF
|
Dolt
|
SPÅ9 Spånga |
|
|
217 |
F12L-1 |
18:00 |
Rimbo IF -
Bromstens IK
|
Dolt
|
BR9 Bromsten IP |
|
|
221 |
F12L-1 |
18:00 |
Stureby SK -
FOC Farsta - Lag RÖD
|
Dolt
|
SPÅ9 Spånga |
|
|