1 |
P8-1 |
09:00 |
BP 0814 -
Värmdö IF P08 Blå
|
Dolt
|
51 Fotbollshall |
|
|
3 |
P8-1 |
09:00 |
Hammarby IF FF P2008-06 -
Konyaspor KIF Grön
|
Dolt
|
52 Fotbollshall |
|
|
2 |
P8-1 |
09:00 |
Konyaspor KIF Vit -
BP 0815
|
Dolt
|
53 Fotbollshall |
|
|
4 |
P11-1 |
09:00 |
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd -
Råsunda is
|
1-2
|
BR1 Bromsten IP |
|
|
5 |
P11-1 |
09:00 |
Enskede IK, Grön, lag 2 -
Årsta FF P05:1
|
2-0
|
BR2 Bromsten IP |
|
|
6 |
P9-1 |
09:45 |
Kista sc -
Spånga IS P-07
|
Dolt
|
51 Fotbollshall |
|
|
7 |
P9-1 |
09:45 |
DIF 07-5 (Blå) -
Årsta FF P07 Svart
|
Dolt
|
52 Fotbollshall |
|
|
8 |
P9-2 |
09:45 |
DIF07-5 (gul) -
Djurgården P07-6
|
Dolt
|
53 Fotbollshall |
|
|
9 |
P11-2 |
09:45 |
If Brommapojkarna -
Sköndal IK
|
3-1
|
BR1 Bromsten IP |
|
|
10 |
P11-2 |
09:45 |
Enskede IK, Grön, Lag 1 -
Tyresö FF Strand/Brevik
|
4-0
|
BR2 Bromsten IP |
|
|
13 |
P9-2 |
10:30 |
AIK -
Kista sc 2
|
Dolt
|
51 Fotbollshall |
|
|
11 |
P8-1 |
10:30 |
Hammarby IF FF P2008-06 -
BP 0815
|
Dolt
|
52 Fotbollshall |
|
|
12 |
P8-1 |
10:30 |
Värmdö IF P08 Blå -
Konyaspor KIF Grön
|
Dolt
|
53 Fotbollshall |
|
|
14 |
P11-1 |
10:30 |
Råsunda is -
Enskede IK, Grön, lag 2
|
3-3
|
BR1 Bromsten IP |
|
|
15 |
P11-1 |
10:30 |
Årsta FF P05:1 -
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd
|
2-2
|
BR2 Bromsten IP |
|
|
16 |
P8-1 |
11:15 |
BP 0814 -
Konyaspor KIF Vit
|
Dolt
|
51 Fotbollshall |
|
|
17 |
P9-1 |
11:15 |
Spånga IS P-07 -
DIF 07-5 (Blå)
|
Dolt
|
52 Fotbollshall |
|
|
18 |
P9-1 |
11:15 |
Årsta FF P07 Svart -
Kista sc
|
Dolt
|
53 Fotbollshall |
|
|
19 |
P11-2 |
11:15 |
Sköndal IK -
Enskede IK, Grön, Lag 1
|
3-4
|
BR1 Bromsten IP |
|
|
20 |
P11-2 |
11:15 |
Tyresö FF Strand/Brevik -
If Brommapojkarna
|
2-2
|
BR2 Bromsten IP |
|
|
22 |
P9-2 |
12:00 |
Djurgården P07-6 -
AIK
|
Dolt
|
51 Fotbollshall |
|
|
23 |
P9-2 |
12:00 |
Kista sc 2 -
DIF07-5 (gul)
|
Dolt
|
52 Fotbollshall |
|
|
21 |
P8-1 |
12:00 |
BP 0815 -
Värmdö IF P08 Blå
|
Dolt
|
53 Fotbollshall |
|
|
24 |
P11-1 |
12:00 |
Årsta FF P05:1 -
Råsunda is
|
1-6
|
BR1 Bromsten IP |
|
|
25 |
P11-1 |
12:00 |
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd -
Enskede IK, Grön, lag 2
|
8-1
|
BR2 Bromsten IP |
|
|
26 |
P8-1 |
12:45 |
Konyaspor KIF Grön -
BP 0814
|
Dolt
|
51 Fotbollshall |
|
|
27 |
P8-1 |
12:45 |
Konyaspor KIF Vit -
Hammarby IF FF P2008-06
|
Dolt
|
52 Fotbollshall |
|
|
28 |
P9-1 |
12:45 |
Årsta FF P07 Svart -
Spånga IS P-07
|
Dolt
|
53 Fotbollshall |
|
|
29 |
P11-2 |
12:45 |
Tyresö FF Strand/Brevik -
Sköndal IK
|
1-3
|
BR1 Bromsten IP |
|
|
30 |
P11-2 |
12:45 |
If Brommapojkarna -
Enskede IK, Grön, Lag 1
|
3-1
|
BR2 Bromsten IP |
|
|
31 |
P9-1 |
13:30 |
Kista sc -
DIF 07-5 (Blå)
|
Dolt
|
51 Fotbollshall |
|
|
32 |
P9-2 |
13:30 |
Kista sc 2 -
Djurgården P07-6
|
Dolt
|
52 Fotbollshall |
|
|
33 |
P9-2 |
13:30 |
DIF07-5 (gul) -
AIK
|
Dolt
|
53 Fotbollshall |
|
|
34 |
P11 |
14:05 |
Enskede IK, Grön, lag 2 -
Tyresö FF Strand/Brevik
|
6-0
|
BR1 Bromsten IP |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
35 |
P11 |
14:05 |
Sköndal IK -
Årsta FF P05:1
|
1-3
|
BR2 Bromsten IP |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
36 |
P8-1 |
14:15 |
BP 0815 -
Konyaspor KIF Grön
|
Dolt
|
51 Fotbollshall |
|
|
38 |
P8-1 |
14:15 |
Värmdö IF P08 Blå -
Konyaspor KIF Vit
|
Dolt
|
52 Fotbollshall |
|
|
37 |
P8-1 |
14:15 |
BP 0814 -
Hammarby IF FF P2008-06
|
Dolt
|
53 Fotbollshall |
|
|
39 |
P11 |
14:45 |
Råsunda is -
Enskede IK, Grön, Lag 1
|
1-3
|
BR1 Bromsten IP |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
40 |
P11 |
14:45 |
If Brommapojkarna -
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd
|
1-5
|
BR2 Bromsten IP |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
41 |
P9 |
15:00 |
AIK -
DIF07-5 (gul)
|
Dolt
|
51 Fotbollshall |
|
|
42 |
P9 |
15:00 |
DIF 07-5 (Blå) -
Spånga IS P-07
|
Dolt
|
52 Fotbollshall |
|
|
43 |
P9 |
15:00 |
Djurgården P07-6 -
Kista sc
|
Dolt
|
53 Fotbollshall |
|
|
44 |
P11 |
15:25 |
Tyresö FF Strand/Brevik -
Sköndal IK
|
1-3
|
BR2 Bromsten IP |
B-Plac. 3-4 |
|
45 |
P11 |
15:40 |
Enskede IK, Grön, lag 2 -
Årsta FF P05:1
|
2-3
(STR) |
BR1 Bromsten IP |
B-FINAL |
|
47 |
P9 |
15:45 |
Kista sc 2 -
Årsta FF P07 Svart
|
Dolt
|
51 Fotbollshall |
|
|
46 |
P8 |
15:45 |
Värmdö IF P08 Blå -
Hammarby IF FF P2008-06
|
Dolt
|
52 Fotbollshall |
|
|
48 |
P11 |
16:10 |
Råsunda is -
If Brommapojkarna
|
4-6
(STR) |
BR2 Bromsten IP |
A-Plac. 3-4 |
|
49 |
P11 |
16:30 |
Enskede IK, Grön, Lag 1 -
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd
|
0-0
|
BR1 Bromsten IP |
A-FINAL |
|