100 |
P07M-2 |
19:00 |
Hammarby 07:2 -
Segeltorps IF
|
2-1
|
Segeltorps IP 71 |
|
|
408 |
P06M-1 |
19:00 |
IFK Tumba -
Stuvsta grön
|
3-2
|
Visättra IP 71 |
|
|
409 |
P06M-1 |
19:00 |
Huddinge IF P06:6 -
Järna SK P06 lag2
|
1-2
|
Visättra IP 72 |
|
|
99 |
P07M-2 |
18:30 |
Hammarby IF FF -
Stuvsta IF 3
|
0-3
(WO) |
Segeltorps IP 71 |
|
|
20 |
F04-2 |
18:30 |
IFK Stocksund F04F05 -
Skogås Trångsunds FF
|
0-1
|
Segeltorps IP 91 |
|
|
60 |
P04-2 |
18:30 |
Boo FF 04 Lag Röd -
IFK Haninge P04:2
|
0-6
|
Sörskogens IP |
|
|
398 |
P07L |
18:30 |
Kista sc -
IFK Aspudden Tellus P07 Röd
|
7-0
|
Visättra IP 71 |
|
|
396 |
P07L |
18:30 |
Stuvsta P07:1L -
Segeltorps IF
|
4-3
|
Visättra IP 72 |
|
|
40 |
P05-2 |
18:30 |
Huddinge IF, lag 5 -
Segeltorp P05
|
0-3
|
Nytorps Mosse IP |
|
|
80 |
F05-2 |
18:30 |
Enebybergs IF -
IFK Mariefred Blå
|
2-0
|
Källbrinks IP 91 |
|
|
145 |
F06-1 |
18:30 |
Enebybergs IF -
Solberga BK F06
|
2-0
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
144 |
F06-1 |
18:00 |
Rågsveds IF -
Stureby SK
|
1-2
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
79 |
F05-2 |
18:00 |
IFK Lidingö F05:1 -
Älvsjö AIK F05:Blå
|
0-1
|
Källbrinks IP 91 |
|
|
39 |
P05-2 |
18:00 |
Hägersten SK -
Värmdö IF Orange
|
6-1
|
Nytorps Mosse IP |
|
|
98 |
P07M-2 |
18:00 |
Segeltorps IF -
BP 07-17
|
3-2
|
Segeltorps IP 71 |
|
|
19 |
F04-2 |
18:00 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF -
Stuvsta IF
|
1-0
|
Segeltorps IP 91 |
|
|
59 |
P04-2 |
18:00 |
Hammarby P04.3 -
Sköndals IK FK
|
1-1
|
Sörskogens IP |
|
|
399 |
P07L |
18:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P10 -
EIK P07 Grå
|
2-1
|
Visättra IP 71 |
|
|
397 |
P07L |
18:00 |
Saltsjöbadens IF DaViNeg1 -
Reymersholms 4
|
2-2
|
Visättra IP 72 |
|
|
407 |
P06M-1 |
17:30 |
Järna SK P06 lag2 -
Boo FF
|
4-0
|
Visättra IP 72 |
|
|
406 |
P06M-1 |
17:30 |
Stuvsta grön -
Huddinge IF P06:6
|
1-1
|
Visättra IP 71 |
|
|
58 |
P04-2 |
17:30 |
IFK Haninge P04:2 -
Bele Barkarby Vit
|
0-1
|
Sörskogens IP |
|
|
155 |
F06-2 |
17:30 |
IFK Österåker -
Stuvsta IF
|
4-0
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
143 |
F06-1 |
17:30 |
Solberga BK F06 -
Boo FF F06:2
|
0-0
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
78 |
F05-2 |
17:30 |
IFK Mariefred Blå -
Ekerö blå
|
0-1
|
Källbrinks IP 91 |
|
|
38 |
P05-2 |
17:30 |
Segeltorp P05 -
Brommapojkarna P05:3
|
0-0
|
Nytorps Mosse IP |
|
|
97 |
P07M-2 |
17:30 |
Stuvsta IF 3 -
Hammarby 07:2
|
0-6
|
Segeltorps IP 71 |
|
|
18 |
F04-2 |
17:30 |
Skogås Trångsunds FF -
Aik F04U
|
0-0
|
Segeltorps IP 91 |
|
|
57 |
P04-2 |
17:00 |
Sköndals IK FK -
Boo FF 04 Lag Röd
|
4-0
|
Sörskogens IP |
|
|
394 |
P07L-2 |
17:00 |
Segeltorps IF -
Reymersholms 4
|
0-4
|
Visättra IP 71 |
|
|
395 |
P07L-2 |
17:00 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus P07 Röd -
EIK P07 Grå
|
3-3
|
Visättra IP 72 |
|
|
17 |
F04-2 |
17:00 |
Stuvsta IF -
IFK Stocksund F04F05
|
0-1
|
Segeltorps IP 91 |
|
|
96 |
P07M-2 |
17:00 |
BP 07-17 -
Hammarby IF FF
|
3-0
(WO) |
Segeltorps IP 71 |
|
|
142 |
F06-1 |
17:00 |
Stureby SK -
Enebybergs IF
|
2-2
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
154 |
F06-2 |
17:00 |
Rönninge Salem -
Älta IF F06
|
2-4
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
77 |
F05-2 |
17:00 |
Älvsjö AIK F05:Blå -
Enebybergs IF
|
1-0
|
Källbrinks IP 91 |
|
|
37 |
P05-2 |
17:00 |
Värmdö IF Orange -
Huddinge IF, lag 5
|
1-0
|
Nytorps Mosse IP |
|
|
16 |
F04-2 |
16:30 |
Aik F04U -
Saltsjö-Boo IF
|
0-0
|
Segeltorps IP 91 |
|
|
56 |
P04-2 |
16:30 |
Bele Barkarby Vit -
Hammarby P04.3
|
7-0
|
Sörskogens IP |
|
|
388 |
P07L-1 |
16:30 |
Stuvsta P07:1L -
Saltsjöbadens IF DaViNeg1
|
1-2
|
Visättra IP 71 |
|
|
389 |
P07L-1 |
16:30 |
Kista sc -
IF Brommapojkarna P10
|
4-1
|
Visättra IP 72 |
|
|
95 |
P07M-2 |
16:30 |
Segeltorps IF -
Stuvsta IF 3
|
2-1
|
Segeltorps IP 71 |
|
|
36 |
P05-2 |
16:30 |
Brommapojkarna P05:3 -
Hägersten SK
|
1-1
|
Nytorps Mosse IP |
|
|
76 |
F05-2 |
16:30 |
Ekerö blå -
IFK Lidingö F05:1
|
1-1
|
Källbrinks IP 91 |
|
|
153 |
F06-2 |
16:30 |
Stuvsta IF -
Sickla IF
|
1-1
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
141 |
F06-1 |
16:30 |
Boo FF F06:2 -
Rågsveds IF
|
0-0
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
152 |
F06-2 |
16:00 |
Älta IF F06 -
IFK Österåker
|
3-2
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
35 |
P05-2 |
16:00 |
Segeltorp P05 -
Värmdö IF Orange
|
4-0
|
Nytorps Mosse IP |
|
|
75 |
F05-2 |
16:00 |
IFK Mariefred Blå -
Älvsjö AIK F05:Blå
|
0-0
|
Källbrinks IP 91 |
|
|
15 |
F04-2 |
16:00 |
Skogås Trångsunds FF -
Stuvsta IF
|
4-1
|
Segeltorps IP 91 |
|
|
94 |
P07M-2 |
16:00 |
Hammarby 07:2 -
Hammarby IF FF
|
3-0
(WO) |
Segeltorps IP 71 |
|
|
55 |
P04-2 |
16:00 |
IFK Haninge P04:2 -
Sköndals IK FK
|
1-0
|
Sörskogens IP |
|
|
404 |
P06M-1 |
16:00 |
Järna SK P06 lag2 -
Stuvsta grön
|
0-3
|
Visättra IP 71 |
|
|
405 |
P06M-1 |
16:00 |
Boo FF -
IFK Tumba
|
3-2
|
Visättra IP 72 |
|
|
140 |
F06-1 |
16:00 |
Solberga BK F06 -
Stureby SK
|
1-4
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
54 |
P04-2 |
15:30 |
Boo FF 04 Lag Röd -
Hammarby P04.3
|
2-4
|
Sörskogens IP |
|
|
392 |
P07L-2 |
15:30 |
Reymersholms 4 -
EIK P07 Grå
|
2-2
|
Visättra IP 71 |
|
|
393 |
P07L-2 |
15:30 |
Segeltorps IF -
IFK Aspudden Tellus P07 Röd
|
3-1
|
Visättra IP 72 |
|
|
14 |
F04-2 |
15:30 |
IFK Stocksund F04F05 -
Saltsjö-Boo IF
|
0-2
|
Segeltorps IP 91 |
|
|
93 |
P07M-2 |
15:30 |
Stuvsta IF 3 -
BP 07-17
|
2-4
|
Segeltorps IP 71 |
|
|
139 |
F06-1 |
15:30 |
Enebybergs IF -
Rågsveds IF
|
1-0
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
151 |
F06-2 |
15:30 |
Sickla IF -
Rönninge Salem
|
0-2
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
74 |
F05-2 |
15:30 |
Enebybergs IF -
IFK Lidingö F05:1
|
0-0
|
Källbrinks IP 91 |
|
|
34 |
P05-2 |
15:30 |
Huddinge IF, lag 5 -
Hägersten SK
|
0-4
|
Nytorps Mosse IP |
|
|
387 |
P07L-1 |
15:00 |
Stuvsta P07:1L -
Kista sc
|
1-8
|
Visättra IP 72 |
|
|
386 |
P07L-1 |
15:00 |
Saltsjöbadens IF DaViNeg1 -
IF Brommapojkarna P10
|
1-0
|
Visättra IP 71 |
|
|
53 |
P04-2 |
15:00 |
Sköndals IK FK -
Bele Barkarby Vit
|
3-1
|
Sörskogens IP |
|
|
150 |
F06-2 |
15:00 |
Stuvsta IF -
Älta IF F06
|
0-4
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
138 |
F06-1 |
15:00 |
Stureby SK -
Boo FF F06:2
|
1-0
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
73 |
F05-2 |
15:00 |
Älvsjö AIK F05:Blå -
Ekerö blå
|
2-0
|
Källbrinks IP 91 |
|
|
33 |
P05-2 |
15:00 |
Värmdö IF Orange -
Brommapojkarna P05:3
|
0-2
|
Nytorps Mosse IP |
|
|
92 |
P07M-2 |
15:00 |
Hammarby IF FF -
Segeltorps IF
|
0-3
(WO) |
Segeltorps IP 71 |
|
|
13 |
F04-2 |
15:00 |
Stuvsta IF -
Aik F04U
|
0-1
|
Segeltorps IP 91 |
|
|
402 |
P06M-1 |
14:30 |
Stuvsta grön -
Boo FF
|
6-1
|
Visättra IP 71 |
|
|
403 |
P06M-1 |
14:30 |
Huddinge IF P06:6 -
IFK Tumba
|
3-2
|
Visättra IP 72 |
|
|
52 |
P04-2 |
14:30 |
Hammarby P04.3 -
IFK Haninge P04:2
|
0-2
|
Sörskogens IP |
|
|
32 |
P05-2 |
14:30 |
Hägersten SK -
Segeltorp P05
|
0-1
|
Nytorps Mosse IP |
|
|
72 |
F05-2 |
14:30 |
IFK Lidingö F05:1 -
IFK Mariefred Blå
|
2-1
|
Källbrinks IP 91 |
|
|
91 |
P07M-2 |
14:30 |
BP 07-17 -
Hammarby 07:2
|
0-3
|
Segeltorps IP 71 |
|
|
137 |
F06-1 |
14:30 |
Rågsveds IF -
Solberga BK F06
|
3-1
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
149 |
F06-2 |
14:30 |
IFK Österåker -
Rönninge Salem
|
0-2
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
12 |
F04-2 |
14:30 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF -
Skogås Trångsunds FF
|
0-0
|
Segeltorps IP 91 |
|
|
391 |
P07L-2 |
14:00 |
EIK P07 Grå -
Segeltorps IF
|
1-1
|
Visättra IP 72 |
|
|
11 |
F04-2 |
14:00 |
Aik F04U -
IFK Stocksund F04F05
|
0-0
|
Segeltorps IP 91 |
|
|
51 |
P04-2 |
14:00 |
Bele Barkarby Vit -
Boo FF 04 Lag Röd
|
3-1
|
Sörskogens IP |
|
|
90 |
P07M-1 |
14:00 |
Boo FF P07:2 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus P07 Röd
|
0-5
|
Segeltorps IP 71 |
|
|
31 |
P05-2 |
14:00 |
Brommapojkarna P05:3 -
Huddinge IF, lag 5
|
4-0
|
Nytorps Mosse IP |
|
|
71 |
F05-2 |
14:00 |
Ekerö blå -
Enebybergs IF
|
0-2
|
Källbrinks IP 91 |
|
|
148 |
F06-2 |
14:00 |
Älta IF F06 -
Sickla IF
|
6-0
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
136 |
F06-1 |
14:00 |
Boo FF F06:2 -
Enebybergs IF
|
0-0
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
390 |
P07L-2 |
14:00 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus P07 Röd -
Reymersholms 4
|
1-5
|
Visättra IP 71 |
|
|
170 |
F07-1 |
13:30 |
Älvsjö AIK F07 -
SätraSK F07
|
4-0
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
70 |
F05-1 |
13:30 |
FC Djursholm -
Stuvsta F05
|
1-1
|
Källbrinks IP 91 |
|
|
385 |
P07L-1 |
13:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna P10 -
Stuvsta P07:1L
|
1-4
|
Visättra IP 72 |
|
|
89 |
P07M-1 |
13:30 |
Hammarby P07-7 -
Stuvsta IF P:07 Gr.2
|
0-1
|
Segeltorps IP 71 |
|
|
30 |
P05-1 |
13:30 |
Hammarby IF FF 05-4 -
Stuvsta IF p05:2
|
3-1
|
Nytorps Mosse IP |
|
|
10 |
F04-1 |
13:30 |
Enskede IK -
Lidingö
|
0-6
|
Segeltorps IP 91 |
|
|
50 |
P04-1 |
13:30 |
Enskede IK Röd -
Hanviken SK
|
2-1
|
Sörskogens IP |
|
|
384 |
P07L-1 |
13:30 |
Kista sc -
Saltsjöbadens IF DaViNeg1
|
2-0
|
Visättra IP 71 |
|
|
147 |
F06-2 |
13:30 |
Rönninge Salem -
Stuvsta IF
|
1-0
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
88 |
P07M-1 |
13:00 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus P07 Röd -
BP P07-06
|
1-3
|
Segeltorps IP 71 |
|
|
9 |
F04-1 |
13:00 |
Ingarö IF -
Boo IS
|
0-4
|
Segeltorps IP 91 |
|
|
49 |
P04-1 |
13:00 |
Hammarby 04.9 -
Huddinge IF P04 gul
|
1-1
|
Sörskogens IP |
|
|
400 |
P06M-1 |
13:00 |
Boo FF -
Huddinge IF P06:6
|
0-3
|
Visättra IP 71 |
|
|
401 |
P06M-1 |
13:00 |
IFK Tumba -
Järna SK P06 lag2
|
3-0
|
Visättra IP 72 |
|
|
29 |
P05-1 |
13:00 |
RönningeSalem -
Vendelsö IK
|
0-3
|
Nytorps Mosse IP |
|
|
69 |
F05-1 |
13:00 |
IFK Mariefred Vit -
Älta IF
|
1-6
|
Källbrinks IP 91 |
|
|
146 |
F06-2 |
13:00 |
Sickla IF -
IFK Österåker
|
0-3
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
169 |
F07-1 |
13:00 |
IFK Tumba -
Stuvsta IF F07 Grön
|
0-1
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
168 |
F07-1 |
12:30 |
Spånga F07-2 -
Stuvsta IF F07 Svart
|
1-2
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
48 |
P04-1 |
12:30 |
Hanviken SK -
FC Järfälla
|
0-1
|
Sörskogens IP |
|
|
68 |
F05-1 |
12:30 |
Stuvsta F05 -
Bele Barkarby F05
|
0-0
|
Källbrinks IP 91 |
|
|
383 |
P06L-1 |
12:30 |
Huddinge IF P06:5 -
Norrtulls SK P06 Gul 1
|
0-8
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
28 |
P05-1 |
12:30 |
Stuvsta IF p05:2 -
Brommapojkarna P05-12
|
2-3
|
Nytorps Mosse IP |
|
|
87 |
P07M-1 |
12:30 |
Stuvsta IF P:07 Gr.2 -
Boo FF P07:2
|
5-0
|
Segeltorps IP 71 |
|
|
8 |
F04-1 |
12:30 |
Lidingö -
Boo FF F04:1
|
1-0
|
Segeltorps IP 91 |
|
|
167 |
F07-1 |
12:00 |
SätraSK F07 -
Stuvsta IF F07 Grön
|
1-6
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
382 |
P06L-1 |
12:00 |
Järna SK P06 lag1 -
Stuvsta IF p06/3
|
1-2
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
67 |
F05-1 |
12:00 |
Älta IF -
FC Djursholm
|
2-1
|
Källbrinks IP 91 |
|
|
27 |
P05-1 |
12:00 |
Vendelsö IK -
Hammarby IF FF 05-4
|
2-0
|
Nytorps Mosse IP |
|
|
86 |
P07M-1 |
12:00 |
BP P07-06 -
Hammarby P07-7
|
2-2
|
Segeltorps IP 71 |
|
|
7 |
F04-1 |
12:00 |
Boo IS -
Enskede IK
|
4-0
|
Segeltorps IP 91 |
|
|
47 |
P04-1 |
12:00 |
Huddinge IF P04 gul -
Enskede IK Röd
|
2-0
|
Sörskogens IP |
|
|
46 |
P04-1 |
11:30 |
FC Järfälla -
Hammarby 04.9
|
3-0
|
Sörskogens IP |
|
|
6 |
F04-1 |
11:30 |
Boo FF F04:1 -
Ingarö IF
|
2-0
|
Segeltorps IP 91 |
|
|
85 |
P07M-1 |
11:30 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus P07 Röd -
Stuvsta IF P:07 Gr.2
|
5-2
|
Segeltorps IP 71 |
|
|
26 |
P05-1 |
11:30 |
Brommapojkarna P05-12 -
RönningeSalem
|
0-2
|
Nytorps Mosse IP |
|
|
66 |
F05-1 |
11:30 |
Bele Barkarby F05 -
IFK Mariefred Vit
|
4-0
|
Källbrinks IP 91 |
|
|
381 |
P06L-1 |
11:30 |
Norrtulls SK P06 Gul 1 -
DIF P06-7
|
2-2
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
166 |
F07-1 |
11:30 |
Stuvsta IF F07 Svart -
IFK Tumba
|
2-0
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
380 |
P06L-1 |
11:00 |
Stuvsta IF p06/3 -
Huddinge IF P06:5
|
4-1
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
25 |
P05-1 |
11:00 |
Stuvsta IF p05:2 -
Vendelsö IK
|
0-4
|
Nytorps Mosse IP |
|
|
65 |
F05-1 |
11:00 |
Stuvsta F05 -
Älta IF
|
0-0
|
Källbrinks IP 91 |
|
|
84 |
P07M-1 |
11:00 |
Boo FF P07:2 -
Hammarby P07-7
|
1-4
|
Segeltorps IP 71 |
|
|
5 |
F04-1 |
11:00 |
Lidingö -
Boo IS
|
0-0
|
Segeltorps IP 91 |
|
|
45 |
P04-1 |
11:00 |
Hanviken SK -
Huddinge IF P04 gul
|
0-2
|
Sörskogens IP |
|
|
165 |
F07-1 |
11:00 |
Spånga F07-2 -
Älvsjö AIK F07
|
3-2
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
379 |
P06L-1 |
10:30 |
DIF P06-7 -
Järna SK P06 lag1
|
1-2
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
64 |
F05-1 |
10:30 |
FC Djursholm -
IFK Mariefred Vit
|
2-0
|
Källbrinks IP 91 |
|
|
24 |
P05-1 |
10:30 |
Hammarby IF FF 05-4 -
RönningeSalem
|
1-0
|
Nytorps Mosse IP |
|
|
83 |
P07M-1 |
10:30 |
Stuvsta IF P:07 Gr.2 -
BP P07-06
|
4-4
|
Segeltorps IP 71 |
|
|
4 |
F04-1 |
10:30 |
Enskede IK -
Ingarö IF
|
2-1
|
Segeltorps IP 91 |
|
|
44 |
P04-1 |
10:30 |
Enskede IK Röd -
Hammarby 04.9
|
2-3
|
Sörskogens IP |
|
|
164 |
F07-1 |
10:30 |
IFK Tumba -
SätraSK F07
|
2-4
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
43 |
P04-1 |
10:00 |
Huddinge IF P04 gul -
FC Järfälla
|
1-0
|
Sörskogens IP |
|
|
3 |
F04-1 |
10:00 |
Boo IS -
Boo FF F04:1
|
1-0
|
Segeltorps IP 91 |
|
|
82 |
P07M-1 |
10:00 |
Hammarby P07-7 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus P07 Röd
|
0-3
|
Segeltorps IP 71 |
|
|
163 |
F07-1 |
10:00 |
Älvsjö AIK F07 -
Stuvsta IF F07 Svart
|
2-1
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
23 |
P05-1 |
10:00 |
Vendelsö IK -
Brommapojkarna P05-12
|
8-1
|
Nytorps Mosse IP |
|
|
378 |
P06L-1 |
10:00 |
Norrtulls SK P06 Gul 1 -
Stuvsta IF p06/3
|
3-2
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
63 |
F05-1 |
10:00 |
Älta IF -
Bele Barkarby F05
|
0-0
|
Källbrinks IP 91 |
|
|
162 |
F07-1 |
09:30 |
Stuvsta IF F07 Grön -
Spånga F07-2
|
2-1
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
377 |
P06L-1 |
09:30 |
Huddinge IF P06:5 -
Järna SK P06 lag1
|
0-5
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
62 |
F05-1 |
09:30 |
IFK Mariefred Vit -
Stuvsta F05
|
1-1
|
Källbrinks IP 91 |
|
|
81 |
P07M-1 |
09:30 |
BP P07-06 -
Boo FF P07:2
|
4-0
|
Segeltorps IP 71 |
|
|
2 |
F04-1 |
09:30 |
Ingarö IF -
Lidingö
|
0-4
|
Segeltorps IP 91 |
|
|
42 |
P04-1 |
09:30 |
Hammarby 04.9 -
Hanviken SK
|
3-0
|
Sörskogens IP |
|
|
22 |
P05-1 |
09:30 |
RönningeSalem -
Stuvsta IF p05:2
|
1-1
|
Nytorps Mosse IP |
|
|
21 |
P05-1 |
09:00 |
Brommapojkarna P05-12 -
Hammarby IF FF 05-4
|
1-2
|
Nytorps Mosse IP |
|
|
1 |
F04-1 |
09:00 |
Boo FF F04:1 -
Enskede IK
|
1-1
|
Segeltorps IP 91 |
|
|
41 |
P04-1 |
09:00 |
FC Järfälla -
Enskede IK Röd
|
2-0
|
Sörskogens IP |
|
|
61 |
F05-1 |
09:00 |
Bele Barkarby F05 -
FC Djursholm
|
3-0
|
Källbrinks IP 91 |
|
|
376 |
P06L-1 |
09:00 |
Stuvsta IF p06/3 -
DIF P06-7
|
2-2
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
161 |
F07-1 |
09:00 |
Stuvsta IF F07 Svart -
SätraSK F07
|
2-1
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
375 |
P06L-1 |
08:30 |
Järna SK P06 lag1 -
Norrtulls SK P06 Gul 1
|
2-2
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
160 |
F07-1 |
08:30 |
Älvsjö AIK F07 -
Stuvsta IF F07 Grön
|
1-3
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
159 |
F07-1 |
08:00 |
Spånga F07-2 -
IFK Tumba
|
4-1
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
374 |
P06L-1 |
08:00 |
DIF P06-7 -
Huddinge IF P06:5
|
6-1
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|