118 |
J14-1 |
08:00 |
NOR 92 J14 -
Sarpsborg IBK Hvit
|
2-0
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
7 |
G10-1 |
08:00 |
Tunet Hotshots G-2005 -
NOR 92
|
0-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
95 |
G16-2 |
08:00 |
Freidig 1 -
Sarpsborg Sharks
|
4-1
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
42 |
G12-3 |
08:30 |
Greåker Bulldogs Rød -
Asker IBK
|
1-2
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
127 |
G10-2 |
08:30 |
Tunet Lilla G10 -
Fredrikstad IBK
|
0-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
101 |
G16-3 |
08:30 |
GIF Fighters 1 -
Tønsberg IBK
|
5-1
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
63 |
G14-1 |
09:00 |
St.Croix ibk -
Sarpsborg Sharks Blå
|
0-11
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
128 |
G10-2 |
09:00 |
NOR 92 Blå -
Tunet Slapshots G-2005
|
0-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
48 |
G12-4 |
09:00 |
Sveiva Blå -
Freidig
|
1-0
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
79 |
G14-4 |
09:30 |
Greåker Bulldogs -
Asker IBK
|
2-0
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
9 |
G10-1 |
09:30 |
NOR 92 Hvit -
Tunet Hotshots G-2005
|
0-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
73 |
G14-3 |
09:30 |
Torshälla IBK Rød -
BMIL Vikings
|
7-0
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
66 |
G14-2 |
10:00 |
Ajer IBK -
Tunet Hotshots
|
2-3
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
8 |
G10-1 |
10:00 |
Sarpsborg Sharks -
Gif Fighters
|
0-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
89 |
G16-1 |
10:00 |
Ajer IBK -
Øreåsen G16
|
2-2
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
111 |
J14-1 |
10:30 |
Tunet J14 -
BMIL J14
|
0-1
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
129 |
G10-2 |
10:30 |
Øreåsen G10 -
Tunet Lilla G10
|
0-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
102 |
G16-3 |
10:30 |
Slevik G16 -
GIF Fighters 1
|
2-2
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
36 |
G12-2 |
11:00 |
Slevik -
Ajer IBK
|
1-3
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
133 |
G10-2 |
11:00 |
Fredrikstad IBK -
Tunet Slapshots G-2005
|
0-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
32 |
G12-1 |
11:00 |
Øreåsen -
NOR 92
|
1-8
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
50 |
G12-4 |
11:30 |
Tunet Gul -
Sveiva Blå
|
2-3
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
3 |
G10-1 |
11:30 |
Tunet Hotshots G-2005 -
Gif Fighters
|
0-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
45 |
G12-3 |
11:30 |
Grei Rød -
Asker IBK
|
0-5
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
67 |
G14-2 |
12:00 |
Torshälla IBK Svart -
Ajer IBK
|
3-0
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
10 |
G10-1 |
12:00 |
NOR 92 -
Sarpsborg Sharks
|
0-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
64 |
G14-1 |
12:00 |
NOR 92 G14 -
BMIL G14
|
3-4
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
91 |
G16-1 |
12:30 |
Øreåsen G16 -
Freidig 2
|
3-3
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
126 |
G10-2 |
12:30 |
Tunet Slapshots G-2005 -
Øreåsen G10
|
0-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
74 |
G14-3 |
12:30 |
Tunet Slapshots -
Fredrikstad Hvit
|
0-6
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
96 |
G16-2 |
13:00 |
Nes IBK G15 -
Freidig 1
|
1-5
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
134 |
G10-2 |
13:00 |
Tunet Lilla G10 -
NOR 92 Blå
|
0-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
82 |
G14-4 |
13:00 |
Fredrikstad Rød -
Asker IBK
|
10-0
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
112 |
J14-1 |
13:30 |
NOR 92 J14 -
Sarpsborg IBK Blå
|
1-4
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
5 |
G10-1 |
13:30 |
Sarpsborg Sharks -
Tunet Hotshots G-2005
|
0-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
103 |
G16-3 |
13:30 |
Tønsberg IBK -
NOR 92 G16-2
|
1-0
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
68 |
G14-2 |
14:00 |
Tunet Hotshots -
Sarpsborg Sharks Hvit
|
7-2
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
6 |
G10-1 |
14:00 |
Gif Fighters -
NOR 92 Hvit
|
0-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
31 |
G12-1 |
14:00 |
Øreåsen -
Holmlia
|
11-1
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
97 |
G16-2 |
14:30 |
Sarpsborg Sharks -
GIF Fighters 2
|
1-2
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
131 |
G10-2 |
14:30 |
Tunet Slapshots G-2005 -
Tunet Lilla G10
|
0-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
90 |
G16-1 |
14:30 |
NOR 92 G16-1 -
Ajer IBK
|
5-1
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
76 |
G14-3 |
15:00 |
Fredrikstad Hvit -
BMIL Vikings
|
2-1
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
135 |
G10-2 |
15:00 |
Øreåsen G10 -
Fredrikstad IBK
|
0-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
61 |
G14-1 |
15:00 |
Sarpsborg Sharks Blå -
BMIL G14
|
6-0
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
34 |
G12-2 |
15:30 |
Grei Blå -
Slevik
|
0-1
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
2 |
G10-1 |
15:30 |
NOR 92 Hvit -
Sarpsborg Sharks
|
0-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
81 |
G14-4 |
15:30 |
NOR 92 G13 -
Greåker Bulldogs
|
3-1
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
113 |
J14-1 |
16:00 |
Sarpsborg IBK Hvit -
Tunet J14
|
1-4
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
1 |
G10-1 |
16:00 |
Gif Fighters -
NOR 92
|
0-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
33 |
G12-1 |
16:00 |
Holmlia -
GIF Fighters
|
0-6
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
49 |
G12-4 |
16:30 |
Tunet Gul -
Greåker Bulldogs Hvit
|
2-6
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
130 |
G10-2 |
16:30 |
Fredrikstad IBK -
NOR 92 Blå
|
0-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
43 |
G12-3 |
16:30 |
Sveiva Rød -
Grei Rød
|
5-0
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
69 |
G14-2 |
17:00 |
Tunet Hotshots -
Torshälla IBK Svart
|
0-4
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
35 |
G12-2 |
17:00 |
Ajer IBK -
Tunet Lilla
|
8-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
62 |
G14-1 |
17:00 |
St.Croix ibk -
NOR 92 G14
|
2-8
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
75 |
G14-3 |
17:30 |
Tunet Slapshots -
Torshälla IBK Rød
|
0-6
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
92 |
G16-1 |
17:30 |
Øreåsen G16 -
NOR 92 G16-1
|
1-4
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
80 |
G14-4 |
17:30 |
NOR 92 G13 -
Fredrikstad Rød
|
0-6
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
114 |
J14-1 |
18:00 |
BMIL J14 -
Sarpsborg IBK Blå
|
1-3
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
105 |
G16-3 |
18:00 |
NOR 92 G16-2 -
GIF Fighters 1
|
0-4
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
98 |
G16-2 |
18:00 |
Sarpsborg Sharks -
Nes IBK G15
|
1-5
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
51 |
G12-4 |
18:30 |
Greåker Bulldogs Hvit -
Freidig
|
5-1
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
30 |
G12-1 |
18:30 |
NOR 92 -
GIF Fighters
|
5-0
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
44 |
G12-3 |
18:30 |
Sveiva Rød -
Greåker Bulldogs Rød
|
4-2
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
37 |
G12-2 |
19:00 |
Tunet Lilla -
Grei Blå
|
0-6
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
70 |
G14-2 |
19:00 |
Sarpsborg Sharks Hvit -
Ajer IBK
|
1-0
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
115 |
J14-1 |
19:30 |
Tunet J14 -
NOR 92 J14
|
2-0
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
99 |
G16-2 |
19:30 |
GIF Fighters 2 -
Freidig 1
|
2-9
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
116 |
J14-1 |
20:00 |
Sarpsborg IBK Hvit -
BMIL J14
|
0-1
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
|
|
104 |
G16-3 |
20:00 |
Tønsberg IBK -
Slevik G16
|
0-7
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
93 |
G16-1 |
20:00 |
Freidig 2 -
Ajer IBK
|
3-2
|
Solberghallen 1 |
|
|
39 |
G12-2 |
20:30 |
Grei Blå -
Ajer IBK
|
2-6
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|
38 |
G12-2 |
21:00 |
Tunet Lilla -
Slevik
|
1-4
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
|
|