5 |
P10-1 |
10:30 |
Vendelsö IK -
Djurgårdens IF
|
Dolt
|
Årstagården Höger (5) |
|
|
7 |
P10-1 |
10:30 |
Nockebyhovs IF -
Årsta FF Vit
|
Dolt
|
Årstagården Vänster (5) |
|
|
9 |
P10-1 |
11:00 |
Värmdö IF Vit -
Vendelsö IK
|
Dolt
|
Årstagården Höger (5) |
|
|
11 |
P10-1 |
11:00 |
Årsta FF Svart -
Nockebyhovs IF
|
Dolt
|
Årstagården Vänster (5) |
|
|
13 |
P10-1 |
11:30 |
IFK Haninge -
Djurgårdens IF
|
Dolt
|
Årstagården Höger (5) |
|
|
15 |
P10-1 |
11:30 |
Årsta FF Vit -
BKBK 1
|
Dolt
|
Årstagården Vänster (5) |
|
|
17 |
P10-1 |
12:00 |
Värmdö IF Blå -
Täby FK
|
Dolt
|
Årstagården Höger (5) |
|
|
19 |
P10-1 |
12:00 |
BKBK 2 -
Årsta FF Röd
|
Dolt
|
Årstagården Vänster (5) |
|
|
21 |
P10-1 |
12:30 |
Vendelsö IK -
Nockebyhovs IF
|
Dolt
|
Årstagården Höger (5) |
|
|
23 |
P10-1 |
12:30 |
Värmdö IF Vit -
Årsta FF Svart
|
Dolt
|
Årstagården Vänster (5) |
|
|
25 |
P10-1 |
13:00 |
BKBK 1 -
IFK Haninge
|
Dolt
|
Årstagården Höger (5) |
|
|
27 |
P10-1 |
13:00 |
Djurgårdens IF -
Årsta FF Vit
|
Dolt
|
Årstagården Vänster (5) |
|
|
29 |
P10-1 |
13:30 |
Täby FK -
BKBK 2
|
Dolt
|
Årstagården Höger (5) |
|
|
31 |
P10-1 |
13:30 |
Värmdö IF Blå -
Årsta FF Röd
|
Dolt
|
Årstagården Vänster (5) |
|
|
33 |
P10-1 |
14:00 |
Nockebyhovs IF -
Värmdö IF Vit
|
Dolt
|
Årstagården Höger (5) |
|
|
35 |
P10-1 |
14:00 |
Årsta FF Svart -
Vendelsö IK
|
Dolt
|
Årstagården Vänster (5) |
|
|
37 |
P10-1 |
14:30 |
BKBK 1 -
Djurgårdens IF
|
Dolt
|
Årstagården Höger (5) |
|
|
39 |
P10-1 |
14:30 |
IFK Haninge -
Årsta FF Vit
|
Dolt
|
Årstagården Vänster (5) |
|
|
41 |
P10-1 |
15:00 |
Värmdö IF Blå -
BKBK 2
|
Dolt
|
Årstagården Höger (5) |
|
|
43 |
P10-1 |
15:00 |
Täby FK -
Årsta FF Röd
|
Dolt
|
Årstagården Vänster (5) |
|
|
45 |
P10-1 |
15:30 |
BKBK 2 -
Värmdö IF Vit
|
Dolt
|
Årstagården Höger (5) |
|
|
47 |
P10-1 |
15:30 |
Täby FK -
Årsta FF Svart
|
Dolt
|
Årstagården Vänster (5) |
|
|
49 |
P10-1 |
16:00 |
Värmdö IF Blå -
BKBK 1
|
Dolt
|
Årstagården Höger (5) |
|
|
51 |
P10-1 |
16:00 |
Årsta FF Röd -
IFK Haninge
|
Dolt
|
Årstagården Vänster (5) |
|
|