Herrjunior 18
Antal: 33
To 2011-06-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | HJ18-2 | 14:40 | Surahammars IBF - Täby FC | 1-3 | HBO | ||
61 | HJ18-2 | 14:40 | Värmdö IF - IBF Falun U | 6-10 | Lu B | ||
87 | HJ18-1 | 17:10 | Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK - Järfälla IBK | 0-4 | FK 1 | ||
99 | HJ18-1 | 18:50 | Vallentuna IBK - Billingsfors IBK | 1-2 | Lu A | ||
113 | HJ18-2 | 20:30 | Nora Innebandy - FBC Lerum 2 | 2-4 | Lu D | ||
131 | HJ18-1 | 22:10 | Floda IBK - FBC Lerum 1 | 1-1 | Lu D |
Fr 2011-06-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
160 | HJ18-2 | 10:30 | Täby FC - Värmdö IF | 4-1 | FK 2 | ||
178 | HJ18-1 | 12:10 | Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK - Billingsfors IBK | 3-1 | HBO | ||
187 | HJ18-2 | 13:00 | IBF Falun U - Nora Innebandy | 4-1 | Lu C | ||
195 | HJ18-1 | 13:50 | Järfälla IBK - Floda IBK | 5-3 | HBO | ||
240 | HJ18-2 | 18:50 | Nora Innebandy - Täby FC | 1-11 | FK 1 | ||
239 | HJ18-2 | 18:50 | FBC Lerum 2 - Surahammars IBF | 3-3 | Lu A | ||
238 | HJ18-1 | 18:50 | FBC Lerum 1 - Vallentuna IBK | 3-2 | Lu D | ||
255 | HJ18-1 | 20:30 | Billingsfors IBK - Järfälla IBK | 0-5 | FK 1 |
Lö 2011-06-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
289 | HJ18-2 | 08:50 | Värmdö IF - Surahammars IBF | 3-3 | HBO | ||
313 | HJ18-2 | 11:20 | IBF Falun U - FBC Lerum 2 | 6-4 | FK 1 | ||
321 | HJ18-1 | 12:10 | Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK - Vallentuna IBK | 4-1 | HBO | ||
343 | HJ18-1 | 14:40 | Järfälla IBK - FBC Lerum 1 | 4-1 | Lu C | ||
350 | HJ18-1 | 15:30 | Billingsfors IBK - Floda IBK | 2-1 | FK 2 | ||
351 | HJ18-2 | 15:30 | Täby FC - IBF Falun U | 7-2 | HBO | ||
374 | HJ18-2 | 18:00 | Surahammars IBF - Nora Innebandy | 4-1 | Lu A | ||
381 | HJ18-2 | 18:50 | FBC Lerum 2 - Värmdö IF | 1-2 | HBO | ||
386 | HJ18-1 | 19:40 | Vallentuna IBK - Järfälla IBK | 1-4 | Lu C | ||
411 | HJ18-1 | 23:00 | FBC Lerum 1 - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK | 2-2 | Lu C | ||
412 | HJ18-1 | 23:00 | Vallentuna IBK - Floda IBK | 2-3 | Lu D |
Sö 2011-06-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
434 | HJ18-2 | 09:40 | Värmdö IF - Nora Innebandy | 3-1 | Lu C | ||
443 | HJ18-2 | 10:30 | IBF Falun U - Surahammars IBF | 2-2 | FK 1 | ||
450 | HJ18-2 | 11:20 | Täby FC - FBC Lerum 2 | 5-0 | Lu B | ||
465 | HJ18-1 | 13:00 | Floda IBK - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK | 6-7 | Lu A | ||
466 | HJ18-1 | 13:00 | Billingsfors IBK - FBC Lerum 1 | 2-1 | Lu B | ||
494 | HJ18 | 16:20 | Järfälla IBK - IBF Falun U | 5-6 | FK 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
495 | HJ18 | 16:20 | Täby FC - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK | 5-1 | Lu D | Semifinal 2 | |
513 | HJ18 | 18:50 | IBF Falun U - Täby FC | 1-7 | Lu A | FINAL |