Pojkar 96
Antal: 40
To 2011-06-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | P96-2 | 11:20 | Rönnby SK - Vallentuna IBK Svart | 1-3 | Lu C | ||
37 | P96-3 | 12:10 | Vallentuna IBK Vit - Tatran Stresovice (CZ) | 1-2 | FK 2 | ||
35 | P96-2 | 12:10 | Karlskoga Innebandy - FBC Vipers Most (CZ) | 2-2 | Lu A | ||
68 | P96-2 | 15:30 | FBC Vipers Most (CZ) - Rönnby SK | 3-2 | Lu B | ||
74 | P96-2 | 16:20 | Vallentuna IBK Svart - Tobo/Örbyhus IB | 3-4 | FK 2 | ||
73 | P96-1 | 16:20 | Rotebro IS - IBK Göteborg | 1-4 | Lu B | ||
75 | P96-2 | 16:20 | Flo-Te (La) - Karlskoga Innebandy | 1-5 | Lu D | ||
84 | P96-1 | 17:10 | Hasle/Lören Innebandy - FBC Chomutov (CZ) | 1-7 | Lu C | ||
105 | P96-1 | 19:40 | Täby IS P 97 - Rotebro IS | 0-4 | Lu A | ||
120 | P96-1 | 21:20 | IBK Göteborg - Hasle/Lören Innebandy | 11-0 | FK 1 | ||
26 | P96-3 | 21:20 | Farsta IBK - Valmiera (La) | 8-0 | Lu A |
Fr 2011-06-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
134 | P96-2 | 08:00 | Vallentuna IBK Svart - Flo-Te (La) | 6-1 | FK 1 | ||
133 | P96-2 | 08:00 | Tobo/Örbyhus IB - FBC Vipers Most (CZ) | 5-2 | Lu B | ||
142 | P96-2 | 08:50 | Rönnby SK - Karlskoga Innebandy | 0-3 | Lu C | ||
143 | P96-3 | 08:50 | Valmiera (La) - Vallentuna IBK Vit | 1-14 | Lu D | ||
158 | P96-1 | 10:30 | Rotebro IS - FBC Chomutov (CZ) | 8-2 | Lu B | ||
167 | P96-1 | 11:20 | Täby IS P 97 - IBK Göteborg | 2-8 | HBO | ||
168 | P96-3 | 11:20 | Västerås IB U - Tatran Stresovice (CZ) | 6-0 | Lu D | ||
174 | P96-2 | 12:10 | FBC Vipers Most (CZ) - Vallentuna IBK Svart | 2-5 | Lu A | ||
181 | P96-2 | 13:00 | Flo-Te (La) - Rönnby SK | 2-6 | Lu B | ||
182 | P96-2 | 13:00 | Karlskoga Innebandy - Tobo/Örbyhus IB | 1-1 | Lu D | ||
200 | P96-1 | 14:40 | Hasle/Lören Innebandy - Rotebro IS | 1-7 | Lu C | ||
204 | P96-1 | 15:30 | FBC Chomutov (CZ) - Täby IS P 97 | 0-2 | FK 2 | ||
206 | P96-3 | 15:30 | Tatran Stresovice (CZ) - Farsta IBK | 1-3 | Lu A | ||
205 | P96-3 | 15:30 | Vallentuna IBK Vit - Västerås IB U | 1-4 | Lu B |
Lö 2011-06-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
276 | P96-3 | 08:00 | Västerås IB U - Farsta IBK | 4-2 | Lu A | ||
287 | P96-2 | 08:50 | Rönnby SK - Tobo/Örbyhus IB | 3-4 | Lu A | ||
288 | P96-2 | 08:50 | Vallentuna IBK Svart - Karlskoga Innebandy | 0-2 | Lu B | ||
285 | P96-1 | 08:50 | FBC Chomutov (CZ) - IBK Göteborg | 3-6 | Lu C | ||
286 | P96-2 | 08:50 | FBC Vipers Most (CZ) - Flo-Te (La) | 6-4 | Lu D | ||
306 | P96-1 | 10:30 | Täby IS P 97 - Hasle/Lören Innebandy | 11-1 | Lu B | ||
316 | P96-3 | 12:10 | Valmiera (La) - Västerås IB U | 0-16 | Lu A | ||
317 | P96-3 | 12:10 | Farsta IBK - Vallentuna IBK Vit | 7-0 | Lu D | ||
36 | P96-2 | 13:50 | Tobo/Örbyhus IB - Flo-Te (La) | 6-2 | Lu B | ||
357 | P96-3 | 16:20 | Tatran Stresovice (CZ) - Valmiera (La) | 3-0 | Lu A |
Sö 2011-06-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
456 | P96 | 12:10 | Karlskoga Innebandy - Farsta IBK | 4-5 | Lu A | 1/4-final 2 | |
457 | P96 | 12:10 | Västerås IB U - Rotebro IS | 5-4 | Lu B | 1/4-final 4 | |
481 | P96 | 14:40 | IBK Göteborg - Farsta IBK | 2-3 | Lu A | Semifinal 1 | |
482 | P96 | 14:40 | Tobo/Örbyhus IB - Västerås IB U | 3-6 | Lu B | Semifinal 2 | |
501 | P96 | 17:10 | Farsta IBK - Västerås IB U | 1-2 | Lu C | FINAL |