Pojkar 97
Antal: 40
To 2011-06-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | P97-1 | 09:40 | Tobo/Örbyhus IB 2 - IBK Aston | 1-5 | Lu A | ||
27 | P97-2 | 11:20 | Farsta IBK - Arlanda IBK | 3-7 | FK 1 | ||
28 | P97-3 | 11:20 | Tobo/Örbyhus IB 1 - UHT Eggiwil (Sch) | 1-6 | FK 2 | ||
38 | P97-1 | 12:10 | IF Edebäck - Bearums Verk IF (Nor) | 5-1 | Lu B | ||
46 | P97-2 | 13:00 | AIK IBF 1 - FBC Cesky Krumlov (CZ) | 3-0 | FK 2 | ||
45 | P97-1 | 13:00 | AIK IBF 2 - Töjnan IBK | 4-1 | Lu C | ||
56 | P97-3 | 13:50 | IBF Falun U - Täby IS | 5-2 | Lu A | ||
76 | P97-1 | 16:20 | IBK Aston - IF Edebäck | 8-2 | HBO | ||
85 | P97-1 | 17:10 | Bearums Verk IF (Nor) - AIK IBF 2 | 1-3 | Lu A | ||
86 | P97-1 | 17:10 | Töjnan IBK - Tobo/Örbyhus IB 2 | 2-2 | Lu B |
Fr 2011-06-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | P97-2 | 08:00 | FBC Cesky Krumlov (CZ) - Farsta IBK | 0-5 | FK 2 | ||
135 | P97-1 | 08:00 | IF Edebäck - Tobo/Örbyhus IB 2 | 5-2 | HBO | ||
136 | P97-2 | 08:00 | Karlstad IB - AIK IBF 1 | 1-3 | Lu C | ||
138 | P97-3 | 08:00 | Kungsängens IF - IBF Falun U | 4-2 | Lu D | ||
144 | P97-1 | 08:50 | Bearums Verk IF (Nor) - Töjnan IBK | 3-2 | FK 2 | ||
145 | P97-3 | 08:50 | Täby IS - Tobo/Örbyhus IB 1 | 3-2 | HBO | ||
176 | P97-2 | 12:10 | AIK IBF 1 - Farsta IBK | 4-1 | Lu B | ||
175 | P97-1 | 12:10 | Tobo/Örbyhus IB 2 - AIK IBF 2 | 2-6 | Lu C | ||
177 | P97-3 | 12:10 | UHT Eggiwil (Sch) - Kungsängens IF | 4-3 | Lu D | ||
185 | P97-3 | 13:00 | IBF Falun U - Tobo/Örbyhus IB 1 | 7-0 | FK 1 | ||
183 | P97-1 | 13:00 | Töjnan IBK - IF Edebäck | 1-7 | Lu A | ||
184 | P97-2 | 13:00 | Arlanda IBK - Karlstad IB | 5-2 | SS | ||
234 | P97-3 | 18:00 | Täby IS - UHT Eggiwil (Sch) | 2-9 | Lu B | ||
251 | P97-2 | 19:40 | FBC Cesky Krumlov (CZ) - Arlanda IBK | 0-3 | Lu C |
Lö 2011-06-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
279 | P97-2 | 08:00 | Arlanda IBK - AIK IBF 1 | 4-1 | FK 1 | ||
280 | P97-3 | 08:00 | Kungsängens IF - Täby IS | 2-6 | FK 2 | ||
278 | P97-2 | 08:00 | Karlstad IB - FBC Cesky Krumlov (CZ) | 2-3 | Lu B | ||
277 | P97-1 | 08:00 | AIK IBF 2 - IBK Aston | 1-5 | Lu C | ||
281 | P97-3 | 08:00 | UHT Eggiwil (Sch) - IBF Falun U | 2-4 | Lu D | ||
319 | P97-1 | 12:10 | IF Edebäck - AIK IBF 2 | 4-4 | FK 1 | ||
318 | P97-1 | 12:10 | IBK Aston - Bearums Verk IF (Nor) | 12-0 | Lu C | ||
320 | P97-3 | 12:10 | Tobo/Örbyhus IB 1 - Kungsängens IF | 5-4 | SS | ||
329 | P97-2 | 13:00 | Farsta IBK - Karlstad IB | 4-1 | FK 2 | ||
358 | P97-1 | 16:20 | Bearums Verk IF (Nor) - Tobo/Örbyhus IB 2 | 2-4 | Lu B | ||
373 | P97-1 | 18:00 | IBK Aston - Töjnan IBK | 6-0 | HBO |
Sö 2011-06-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
419 | P97 | 08:00 | IBF Falun U - IF Edebäck | 5-4 | FK 1 | 1/4-final 4 | |
418 | P97 | 08:00 | AIK IBF 1 - UHT Eggiwil (Sch) | 4-7 | SS | 1/4-final 2 | |
432 | P97 | 09:40 | IBK Aston - UHT Eggiwil (Sch) | 6-5 (STR) | FK 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
433 | P97 | 09:40 | Arlanda IBK - IBF Falun U | 5-4 (STR) | FK 2 | Semifinal 2 | |
458 | P97 | 12:10 | IBK Aston - Arlanda IBK | 4-0 | Lu C | FINAL |