Pojkar 01
Antal: 45
To 2014-05-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | P01-1 | 11:20 | Farsta IBK 1 - Töjnan | 2-1 | HBO | ||
11 | P01-1 | 11:20 | FBC 98 Chomutov (CZ) - Kungsängens IF Vit | 1-14 | Lu C | ||
21 | P01-2 | 12:10 | TJ JM Chodov (CZ) - Kungsängens IF Blå | 1-11 | Lu A | ||
34 | P01-1 | 14:40 | Black Angels (CZ) - IF Marin Väst | 5-7 | Lu D | ||
59 | P01-3 | 18:50 | Vendelsö IK 2 - Djurgårdens IF | 5-4 | HBO | ||
68 | P01-2 | 19:40 | Vendelsö IK 1 - Tumba GOIF | 2-2 | HBO | ||
74 | P01-2 | 20:30 | Farsta IBK 2 - St Croix IBK (NOR) | 4-8 | Lu C | ||
77 | P01-3 | 21:20 | Vallentuna IBK P02 - FBC Bohemians (CZ) | 0-10 | Lu B |
Fr 2014-05-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | P01-2 | 10:30 | St Croix IBK (NOR) - TJ JM Chodov (CZ) | 4-5 | Lu D | ||
113 | P01-3 | 13:00 | Djurgårdens IF - Vallentuna IBK P02 | 8-3 | Lu C | ||
137 | P01-3 | 16:20 | Vallentuna IBK P02 - Kekavas Bulldogs (LAT) | 5-3 | Lu B | ||
135 | P01-1 | 16:20 | Töjnan - FBC 98 Chomutov (CZ) | 3-3 | Lu C | ||
141 | P01-2 | 17:10 | Kungsängens IF Blå - Vendelsö IK 1 | 3-2 | Lu D | ||
146 | P01-1 | 18:00 | Kungsängens IF Vit - Black Angels (CZ) | 5-2 | Lu A | ||
148 | P01-3 | 18:00 | FBC Bohemians (CZ) - Vendelsö IK 2 | 11-0 | Lu B | ||
150 | P01-2 | 18:00 | Tumba GOIF - Farsta IBK 2 | 2-1 | Lu D | ||
166 | P01-2 | 20:30 | Vendelsö IK 1 - St Croix IBK (NOR) | 12-3 | HBO | ||
163 | P01-1 | 20:30 | IF Marin Väst - Farsta IBK 1 | 3-9 | Lu D |
Lö 2014-05-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
183 | P01-2 | 08:00 | Kungsängens IF Blå - Tumba GOIF | 7-1 | Lu B | ||
181 | P01-3 | 08:00 | Kekavas Bulldogs (LAT) - FBC Bohemians (CZ) | 1-8 | Lu D | ||
184 | P01-1 | 08:50 | Kungsängens IF Vit - IF Marin Väst | 5-2 | HBO | ||
185 | P01-3 | 08:50 | Vendelsö IK 2 - Vallentuna IBK P02 | 6-4 | Lu C | ||
195 | P01-1 | 10:30 | Black Angels (CZ) - Töjnan | 3-3 | Lu A | ||
199 | P01-1 | 11:20 | FBC 98 Chomutov (CZ) - Farsta IBK 1 | 1-12 | Lu B | ||
209 | P01-2 | 12:10 | St Croix IBK (NOR) - Kungsängens IF Blå | 2-10 | Lu A | ||
205 | P01-3 | 12:10 | Djurgårdens IF - Kekavas Bulldogs (LAT) | 5-2 | Lu C | ||
227 | P01-2 | 14:40 | TJ JM Chodov (CZ) - Farsta IBK 2 | 1-0 | Lu C | ||
230 | P01-1 | 15:30 | Töjnan - Kungsängens IF Vit | 0-7 | HBO | ||
236 | P01-1 | 16:20 | Farsta IBK 1 - Black Angels (CZ) | 3-4 | Lu D | ||
245 | P01-1 | 18:00 | IF Marin Väst - FBC 98 Chomutov (CZ) | 11-1 | Lu C | ||
262 | P01-2 | 20:30 | Farsta IBK 2 - Vendelsö IK 1 | 1-9 | Lu A | ||
261 | P01-2 | 20:30 | Tumba GOIF - TJ JM Chodov (CZ) | 6-4 | Lu B | ||
265 | P01-3 | 21:20 | Kekavas Bulldogs (LAT) - Vendelsö IK 2 | 1-2 | Lu A |
Sö 2014-06-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
281 | P01-2 | 08:00 | Kungsängens IF Blå - Farsta IBK 2 | 7-1 | HBO | ||
280 | P01-1 | 08:00 | Töjnan - IF Marin Väst | 2-1 | Lu D | ||
283 | P01-3 | 08:50 | FBC Bohemians (CZ) - Djurgårdens IF | 6-1 | Lu A | ||
297 | P01-2 | 10:30 | St Croix IBK (NOR) - Tumba GOIF | 3-7 | HBO | ||
300 | P01-1 | 11:20 | FBC 98 Chomutov (CZ) - Black Angels (CZ) | 2-13 | Lu A | ||
302 | P01-2 | 11:20 | TJ JM Chodov (CZ) - Vendelsö IK 1 | 1-3 | Lu B | ||
301 | P01-1 | 11:20 | Kungsängens IF Vit - Farsta IBK 1 | 7-0 | Lu D | ||
319 | P01 | 14:40 | Vendelsö IK 1 - Vendelsö IK 2 | 4-3 | Lu C | 1/4-final 2 | |
320 | P01 | 14:40 | FBC Bohemians (CZ) - Farsta IBK 1 | 6-3 | Lu D | 1/4-final 4 | |
329 | P01 | 16:20 | Kungsängens IF Vit - Vendelsö IK 1 | 4-1 | HBO | Semifinal 1 | |
330 | P01 | 16:20 | Kungsängens IF Blå - FBC Bohemians (CZ) | 1-13 | Lu B | Semifinal 2 | |
337 | P01 | 18:50 | Kungsängens IF Vit - FBC Bohemians (CZ) | 0-4 | Lu A | FINAL |