Pojkar 99
Antal: 52
To 2016-05-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | P99-1 | 09:50 | FBC Uppsala - Black Angels CZ | 2-1 | Lu C | ||
19 | P99-3 | 11:30 | Farsta IBK - Floorball Chodov 1 CZ | 0-4 | FA 1 | ||
40 | P99-4 | 13:10 | Floorball Chodov 2 CZ - Hagfors IBS | 7-3 | Lu C | ||
51 | P99-1 | 14:50 | Black Angels CZ - Tungelsta IF | 6-1 | FA 1 | ||
67 | P99-3 | 16:30 | Lindås Waves - MIK Västerås | 10-1 | FA 1 | ||
86 | P99-1 | 18:10 | IBF Falun U - Lillån IBK | 4-3 | Lu B | ||
92 | P99-1 | 19:00 | St Croix Nor - FBC Uppsala | 2-17 | Lu A | ||
95 | P99-2 | 19:00 | IBK Dalen - IK Zenith | 0-6 | Lu D | ||
97 | P99-4 | 19:50 | Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK - Salems IF | 1-6 | FA 2 | ||
106 | P99-3 | 20:40 | Älvsjö AIK - Farsta IBK | 6-1 | Lu A | ||
108 | P99-4 | 20:40 | Telge SIBK - Floorball Chodov 2 CZ | 3-1 | Lu C | ||
110 | P99-1 | 21:30 | Tungelsta IF - IBF Falun U | 4-4 | FA 1 | ||
115 | P99-2 | 21:30 | AIK - FBC Choumutov CZ | 7-0 | Lu C |
Fr 2016-05-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | P99-1 | 09:40 | Lillån IBK - St Croix Nor | 20-0 | FA 1 | ||
154 | P99-2 | 11:20 | Täby FC - AIK | 5-0 | Lu C | ||
173 | P99-2 | 13:50 | FBC Choumutov CZ - IBK Dalen | 3-4 | FA 1 | ||
179 | P99-3 | 13:50 | Floorball Chodov 1 CZ - Lindås Waves | 3-3 | Lu D | ||
195 | P99-4 | 15:30 | Hagfors IBS - Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK | 1-7 | Lu D | ||
221 | P99-3 | 18:50 | MIK Västerås - Älvsjö AIK | 0-2 | FA 1 | ||
226 | P99-1 | 18:50 | IBF Falun U - FBC Uppsala | 4-2 | Lu C | ||
227 | P99-2 | 18:50 | IK Zenith - Täby FC | 2-3 | Lu D | ||
237 | P99-3 | 20:30 | Farsta IBK - Lindås Waves | 5-7 | FA 1 | ||
243 | P99-2 | 20:30 | AIK - IBK Dalen | 2-3 | Lu D | ||
249 | P99-4 | 21:20 | Salems IF - Telge SIBK | 5-1 | Lu B | ||
254 | P99-1 | 22:10 | Tungelsta IF - Lillån IBK | 1-5 | FA 2 | ||
257 | P99-4 | 22:10 | Floorball Chodov 2 CZ - Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK | 2-0 | Lu B | ||
264 | P99-1 | 23:00 | Black Angels CZ - St Croix Nor | 14-1 | Lu A | ||
265 | P99-2 | 23:00 | FBC Choumutov CZ - IK Zenith | 1-1 | Lu B |
Lö 2016-05-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
307 | P99-4 | 12:10 | Telge SIBK - Hagfors IBS | 3-0 | FA 1 | ||
312 | P99-2 | 12:10 | Täby FC - FBC Choumutov CZ | 9-0 | Lu C | ||
313 | P99-3 | 12:10 | Älvsjö AIK - Floorball Chodov 1 CZ | 0-1 | Lu D | ||
332 | P99-3 | 14:40 | MIK Västerås - Farsta IBK | 4-3 | FA 2 | ||
337 | P99-2 | 14:40 | IK Zenith - AIK | 1-1 | Lu D | ||
360 | P99-1 | 17:10 | FBC Uppsala - Tungelsta IF | 4-0 | Lu C | ||
361 | P99-4 | 17:10 | Salems IF - Floorball Chodov 2 CZ | 5-0 | Lu D | ||
363 | P99-1 | 18:00 | St Croix Nor - IBF Falun U | 0-5 (WO) | HBO | ||
372 | P99-3 | 18:50 | Floorball Chodov 1 CZ - MIK Västerås | 3-2 | FA 2 | ||
373 | P99-2 | 18:50 | IBK Dalen - Täby FC | 0-5 | HBO | ||
375 | P99-1 | 18:50 | Lillån IBK - Black Angels CZ | 1-7 | Lu B | ||
381 | P99-3 | 19:40 | Lindås Waves - Älvsjö AIK | 1-2 | HBO | ||
406 | P99-4 | 22:10 | Pixbo/Wallenstam IBK - Telge SIBK | 3-2 | Lu B |
Sö 2016-05-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
443 | P99-1 | 10:30 | Tungelsta IF - St Croix Nor | 7-0 | Lu B | ||
446 | P99-1 | 11:20 | FBC Uppsala - Lillån IBK | 6-3 | FA 1 | ||
447 | P99-1 | 11:20 | Black Angels CZ - IBF Falun U | 3-1 | FA 2 | ||
450 | P99-4 | 11:20 | Hagfors IBS - Salems IF | 3-3 | Lu B | ||
470 | P99 | 13:50 | FBC Uppsala - Telge SIBK | 3-4 | FA 2 | 1/4-final 1 | |
471 | P99 | 13:50 | Älvsjö AIK - Täby FC | 0-4 | HBO | 1/4-final 2 | |
472 | P99 | 13:50 | Black Angels CZ - Salems IF | 1-4 | Lu A | 1/4-final 4 | |
473 | P99 | 13:50 | Floorball Chodov 1 CZ - IBK Dalen | 3-0 | Lu B | 1/4-final 3 | |
503 | P99 | 17:10 | Telge SIBK - Täby FC | 2-1 | Lu A | Semifinal 1 | |
504 | P99 | 17:10 | Floorball Chodov 1 CZ - Salems IF | 4-6 | Lu B | Semifinal 2 | |
515 | P99 | 18:50 | Telge SIBK - Salems IF | 1-3 | Lu C | FINAL |