Pojkar 05
Antal: 47
To 2018-05-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | P05-1 | 08:50 | FBS Bohemians (CZ) - IBF Falun/HAIK | 3-3 | Lu C | ||
20 | P05-1 | 10:30 | Bromma KFUM P 06 - Stäkets IF | 1-4 | JA 1 | ||
39 | P05-4 | 11:20 | AIK - FBS Gorily Plzen (CZ) | 7-1 | SLA | ||
46 | P05-3 | 12:10 | FBS Slavia Plzen (CZ) - Hässelby SK | 1-5 | Lu D | ||
79 | P05-2 | 14:40 | Epic Team (CZ) - Vendelsö IK | 8-0 | Lu D | ||
90 | P05-3 | 15:30 | Åkersberga IBF - FBS Slavia Plzen (CZ) | 7-0 | Lu D | ||
92 | P05-2 | 15:30 | IK Frej - TPS Tigers 2 (Fin) | 0-2 | MH | ||
99 | P05-3 | 16:20 | Ilves 06 (Fin) - Team Thurgau (Sch) | 1-7 | Lu A | ||
100 | P05-4 | 16:20 | Floorball Chodov (CZ) - Ilves Black (Fin) | 5-1 | Lu C | ||
142 | P05-4 | 19:40 | Ingarö IF - FBS Gorily Plzen (CZ) | 7-0 | JA 2 | ||
143 | P05-3 | 19:40 | Hässelby SK - Ilves 06 (Fin) | 5-5 | Lu A |
Fr 2018-05-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
183 | P05-2 | 08:00 | Vendelsö IK - IK Frej | 1-4 | ENV | ||
184 | P05-4 | 08:00 | Ingarö IF - AIK | 1-1 | HBO | ||
186 | P05-2 | 08:00 | IBF Leksand - Epic Team (CZ) | 1-2 | JA 2 | ||
190 | P05-1 | 08:00 | TPS Tigers 1 (Fin) - FBS Bohemians (CZ) | 4-3 | Lu B | ||
191 | P05-1 | 08:00 | IBF Falun/HAIK - Bromma KFUM P 06 | 4-2 | MH | ||
228 | P05-2 | 11:20 | TPS Tigers 2 (Fin) - IBF Leksand | 1-2 | HBO | ||
232 | P05-1 | 11:20 | FBS Bohemians (CZ) - Bromma KFUM P 06 | 3-3 | Lu C | ||
233 | P05-2 | 11:20 | Epic Team (CZ) - IK Frej | 8-1 | Lu D | ||
236 | P05-1 | 11:20 | Stäkets IF - TPS Tigers 1 (Fin) | 8-0 | ORN | ||
239 | P05-3 | 12:10 | Ilves 06 (Fin) - Åkersberga IBF | 1-1 | HBO | ||
240 | P05-3 | 12:10 | Team Thurgau (Sch) - FBS Slavia Plzen (CZ) | 5-1 | JA 1 | ||
277 | P05-2 | 14:40 | Vendelsö IK - TPS Tigers 2 (Fin) | 0-8 | Lu D | ||
280 | P05-1 | 14:40 | IBF Falun/HAIK - Stäkets IF | 1-5 | ORN | ||
285 | P05-3 | 15:30 | Hässelby SK - Team Thurgau (Sch) | 2-0 | JA 2 | ||
356 | P05-4 | 20:30 | Ilves Black (Fin) - Ingarö IF | 3-3 | MH | ||
361 | P05-4 | 21:20 | FBS Gorily Plzen (CZ) - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 1-8 | JA 1 |
Lö 2018-05-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
425 | P05-2 | 11:20 | IK Frej - IBF Leksand | 1-2 | ENV | ||
434 | P05-1 | 11:20 | Bromma KFUM P 06 - TPS Tigers 1 (Fin) | 3-7 | ORN | ||
460 | P05-3 | 13:50 | Team Thurgau (Sch) - Åkersberga IBF | 2-2 | JA 1 | ||
468 | P05-3 | 13:50 | FBS Slavia Plzen (CZ) - Ilves 06 (Fin) | 3-4 | SLA | ||
502 | P05-1 | 17:10 | TPS Tigers 1 (Fin) - IBF Falun/HAIK | 3-8 | ENV | ||
504 | P05-2 | 17:10 | TPS Tigers 2 (Fin) - Epic Team (CZ) | 5-3 | JA 1 | ||
508 | P05-1 | 17:10 | Stäkets IF - FBS Bohemians (CZ) | 6-3 | Lu D | ||
509 | P05-4 | 17:10 | AIK - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 1-4 | Lu B | ||
511 | P05-2 | 17:10 | IBF Leksand - Vendelsö IK | 8-3 | ORN | ||
520 | P05-4 | 18:00 | FBS Gorily Plzen (CZ) - Ilves Black (Fin) | 1-4 | Lu B | ||
538 | P05-3 | 19:40 | Åkersberga IBF - Hässelby SK | 2-0 | JA 2 | ||
558 | P05-4 | 21:20 | Ilves Black (Fin) - AIK | 1-3 | JA 1 | ||
559 | P05-4 | 21:20 | Floorball Chodov (CZ) - Ingarö IF | 4-5 | JA 2 |
Sö 2018-05-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
586 | P05 | 08:00 | Åkersberga IBF - IBF Leksand | 2-1 | HBO | 1/4-final 3 | |
588 | P05 | 08:00 | Stäkets IF - Ingarö IF | 1-4 | JA 2 | 1/4-final 1 | |
592 | P05 | 08:00 | Hässelby SK - TPS Tigers 2 (Fin) | 2-0 | Lu B | 1/4-final 2 | |
593 | P05 | 08:00 | IBF Falun/HAIK - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 5-2 | ORN | 1/4-final 4 | |
628 | P05 | 12:10 | Åkersberga IBF - IBF Falun/HAIK | 3-4 | JA 2 | Semifinal 2 | |
631 | P05 | 12:10 | Ingarö IF - Hässelby SK | 3-2 | Lu D | Semifinal 1 | |
646 | P05 | 13:50 | Ingarö IF - IBF Falun/HAIK | 7-1 | Lu C | FINAL |