1 |
P10-1 |
08:00 |
Dif P05:46 -
IFK Haninge BRB
|
4-1
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
2 |
P10-1 |
08:00 |
Vasalunds If - P05Svart -
IFK Viksjö P04-4
|
3-5
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
3 |
P10-2 |
08:40 |
Täby FK Gribby -
IFk Aspudden P05 röd
|
4-0
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
4 |
P10-2 |
08:40 |
DifP05.2 -
Boo IS F04
|
4-0
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
10 |
P10-3 |
09:20 |
IFK Lidingö TG -
IFK Österåker FK 1
|
0-4
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
11 |
P10-3 |
09:20 |
Hässelby SK P04-1 -
Vasalunds IF P05 Gul
|
3-0
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
17 |
P10-1 |
10:00 |
IFK Haninge BRB -
Vasalunds If - P05Svart
|
4-1
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
18 |
P10-1 |
10:00 |
IFK Viksjö P04-4 -
Dif P05:46
|
0-8
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
24 |
P10-2 |
10:40 |
IFk Aspudden P05 röd -
DifP05.2
|
1-2
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
25 |
P10-2 |
10:40 |
Boo IS F04 -
Täby FK Gribby
|
1-6
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
31 |
P10-3 |
11:20 |
Vasalunds IF P05 Gul -
IFK Österåker FK 1
|
1-8
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
32 |
P10-3 |
11:20 |
IFK Lidingö TG -
Hässelby SK P04-1
|
1-2
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
35 |
P10-1 |
12:00 |
IFK Viksjö P04-4 -
IFK Haninge BRB
|
1-4
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
36 |
P10-1 |
12:00 |
Dif P05:46 -
Vasalunds If - P05Svart
|
10-0
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
42 |
P10-2 |
12:40 |
Boo IS F04 -
IFk Aspudden P05 röd
|
0-1
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
43 |
P10-2 |
12:40 |
Täby FK Gribby -
DifP05.2
|
8-0
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
49 |
P10-3 |
13:20 |
IFK Österåker FK 1 -
Hässelby SK P04-1
|
11-0
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
50 |
P10-3 |
13:20 |
Vasalunds IF P05 Gul -
IFK Lidingö TG
|
1-11
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
|
|
61 |
P10 |
14:55 |
Boo IS F04 -
Vasalunds IF P05 Gul
|
6-4
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
62 |
P10 |
14:55 |
IFK Lidingö TG -
Vasalunds If - P05Svart
|
8-0
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
65 |
P10 |
15:35 |
DifP05.2 -
Hässelby SK P04-1
|
4-3
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
66 |
P10 |
15:35 |
IFK Österåker FK 1 -
IFK Haninge BRB
|
2-1
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
69 |
P10 |
16:15 |
IFK Viksjö P04-4 -
Boo IS F04
|
1-3
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
70 |
P10 |
16:15 |
IFk Aspudden P05 röd -
IFK Lidingö TG
|
0-4
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
73 |
P10 |
16:55 |
Dif P05:46 -
DifP05.2
|
2-3
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
74 |
P10 |
16:55 |
Täby FK Gribby -
IFK Österåker FK 1
|
1-2
|
ÄS2 ÄngbySödra |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
76 |
P10 |
17:35 |
Boo IS F04 -
IFK Lidingö TG
|
2-1
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
B-FINAL |
|
78 |
P10 |
18:15 |
DifP05.2 -
IFK Österåker FK 1
|
0-3
|
ÄS1 ÄngbySödra |
A-FINAL |
|