462 |
P02-3 |
10:00 |
Segeltorps IF P02-2 -
IFK Lidingö P02:1 Gul
|
2-3
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
461 |
P02-3 |
10:00 |
Solberga BK -
Täby FK Skarpäng
|
1-5
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
464 |
P02-3 |
10:20 |
Stuvsta P02:4 -
Fisksätra IF
|
2-5
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
463 |
P02-2 |
10:20 |
Vårby IF -
Segeltorps IF
|
0-4
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
466 |
P02-2 |
10:40 |
IFK Lidingö 2 -
Sköndals IK Marin
|
1-3
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
465 |
P02-2 |
10:40 |
Gröndals IK -
Vendelsö IK
|
0-5
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
468 |
P02-1 |
11:00 |
Nackdala AIS -
IFK Lidingö P02:1 Blå
|
1-3
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
467 |
P02-1 |
11:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK -
IF Brommapojkarna P02-7
|
0-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
470 |
P02-3 |
11:20 |
Fisksätra IF -
Segeltorps IF P02-2
|
1-2
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
469 |
P02-1 |
11:20 |
Sköndals IK VIT -
Huddinge IF Vit
|
5-3
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
472 |
P02-3 |
11:40 |
Täby FK Skarpäng -
IFK Lidingö P02:1 Gul
|
0-4
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
471 |
P02-3 |
11:40 |
Stuvsta P02:4 -
Solberga BK
|
0-2
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
474 |
P02-2 |
12:00 |
Vendelsö IK -
Vårby IF
|
3-2
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
473 |
P02-2 |
12:00 |
Sköndals IK Marin -
Segeltorps IF
|
1-2
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
476 |
P02-2 |
12:20 |
Gröndals IK -
IFK Lidingö 2
|
0-11
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
475 |
P02-1 |
12:20 |
Huddinge IF Vit -
Nackdala AIS
|
1-4
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
478 |
P02-1 |
12:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna P02-7 -
IFK Lidingö P02:1 Blå
|
0-5
|
Edbohallen |
|
|
477 |
P02-1 |
12:40 |
Sköndals IK VIT -
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
3-2
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
|
|
705 |
P02 |
13:20 |
Sköndals IK Marin -
Segeltorps IF P02-2
|
4-3
|
Edbohallen |
1/4-final 4 |
|
704 |
P02 |
13:20 |
IFK Lidingö P02:1 Gul -
Nackdala AIS
|
3-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
1/4-final 3 |
|
707 |
P02 |
13:40 |
Segeltorps IF -
Fisksätra IF
|
2-0
|
Edbohallen |
1/4-final 2 |
|
706 |
P02 |
13:40 |
IFK Lidingö P02:1 Blå -
IFK Lidingö 2
|
2-0
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
1/4-final 1 |
|
709 |
P02 |
14:00 |
Sköndals IK VIT -
Täby FK Skarpäng
|
1-0
|
Edbohallen |
Plac. 9-10 |
|
708 |
P02 |
14:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK -
Vendelsö IK
|
3-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
Plac. 11-12 |
|
710 |
P02 |
14:20 |
Huddinge IF Vit -
Vårby IF
|
3-0
(WO) |
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
Plac. 15-16 |
|
711 |
P02 |
14:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna P02-7 -
Solberga BK
|
1-2
(STR) |
Edbohallen |
Plac. 13-14 |
|
712 |
P02 |
15:00 |
Stuvsta P02:4 -
Gröndals IK
|
2-1
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
Plac. 17-18 |
|
713 |
P02 |
15:20 |
IFK Lidingö P02:1 Blå -
Segeltorps IF
|
4-0
|
Edbohallen |
Semifinal 1 |
|
714 |
P02 |
15:20 |
IFK Lidingö P02:1 Gul -
Sköndals IK Marin
|
1-3
(STR) |
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
Semifinal 2 |
|
715 |
P02 |
16:00 |
IFK Lidingö P02:1 Blå -
Sköndals IK Marin
|
0-4
|
Östra Gymnasiehallen |
FINAL |
|