24 |
P11-1 |
08:00 |
FK Bromma lag1 -
Nockebyhovs IF lag 1
|
0-3
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
25 |
P11-1 |
08:00 |
Spånga IS P03-5 -
Stuvsta IF TG2 Svart
|
2-1
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
37 |
P11-2 |
08:40 |
AIK P03 Blå -
Nockebyhovs IF lag 2
|
2-1
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
38 |
P11-2 |
08:40 |
Ängby vit -
Vallentuna BK
|
3-3
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
50 |
P11-1 |
09:20 |
Nockebyhovs IF lag 1 -
Spånga IS P03-5
|
0-4
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
51 |
P11-1 |
09:20 |
Stuvsta IF TG2 Svart -
FK Bromma lag1
|
10-0
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
63 |
P11-2 |
10:00 |
Nockebyhovs IF lag 2 -
Ängby vit
|
4-6
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
64 |
P11-2 |
10:00 |
Vallentuna BK -
AIK P03 Blå
|
2-1
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
76 |
P11-1 |
10:40 |
Stuvsta IF TG2 Svart -
Nockebyhovs IF lag 1
|
4-1
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
77 |
P11-1 |
10:40 |
FK Bromma lag1 -
Spånga IS P03-5
|
1-5
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
89 |
P11-2 |
11:20 |
Vallentuna BK -
Nockebyhovs IF lag 2
|
6-0
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
90 |
P11-2 |
11:20 |
AIK P03 Blå -
Ängby vit
|
1-0
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
102 |
P11-3 |
12:00 |
Tullinge TP -
Spånga IS P03:7
|
0-4
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
103 |
P11-3 |
12:00 |
Ängby gul -
Väsby IK
|
1-4
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
115 |
P11-4 |
12:40 |
Ekerö IK Ekebyhov -
Apollon Solna FK
|
2-4
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
116 |
P11-4 |
12:40 |
Ängby Grön -
Stuvsta IF TG2 Grön
|
0-9
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
128 |
P11-3 |
13:20 |
Spånga IS P03:7 -
Ängby gul
|
3-1
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
129 |
P11-3 |
13:20 |
Väsby IK -
Tullinge TP
|
2-1
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
144 |
P11-4 |
14:00 |
Apollon Solna FK -
Ängby Grön
|
3-0
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
145 |
P11-4 |
14:00 |
Stuvsta IF TG2 Grön -
Ekerö IK Ekebyhov
|
2-0
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
157 |
P11-3 |
14:40 |
Väsby IK -
Spånga IS P03:7
|
2-3
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
158 |
P11-3 |
14:40 |
Tullinge TP -
Ängby gul
|
3-3
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
170 |
P11-4 |
15:20 |
Stuvsta IF TG2 Grön -
Apollon Solna FK
|
2-1
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
171 |
P11-4 |
15:20 |
Ekerö IK Ekebyhov -
Ängby Grön
|
3-1
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
181 |
P11-5 |
16:00 |
Spånga IS P03 Lag4 -
Djurgården P03:05
|
1-1
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
182 |
P11-5 |
16:00 |
Ängby Svart -
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
3-1
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
195 |
P11-5 |
17:10 |
Djurgården P03:05 -
Ängby Svart
|
1-1
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
196 |
P11-5 |
17:10 |
Saltsjöbadens IF -
Spånga IS P03 Lag4
|
0-3
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
215 |
P11-5 |
18:20 |
Saltsjöbadens IF -
Djurgården P03:05
|
2-6
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
216 |
P11-5 |
18:20 |
Spånga IS P03 Lag4 -
Ängby Svart
|
2-4
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|