121 |
F14L-20 |
08:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna f02-9 -
Älvsjö AIK Blå
|
1-0
|
Blackeberg 11-manna B11 |
|
|
122 |
F14L-20 |
08:40 |
Bromstens IK -
Västerås IK F01/02
|
1-0
|
Ängby Södra 11-manna ÄS11 |
|
|
127 |
F14L-19 |
09:20 |
Karlbergs BK -
Stuvsta IF F01 Syd
|
1-2
|
Blackeberg 11-manna B11 |
|
|
128 |
F14L-19 |
09:20 |
Bro IK -
Tullinge TP
|
0-1
|
Ängby Södra 11-manna ÄS11 |
|
|
135 |
F14L-18 |
10:00 |
Bele Barkarby -
IFK Aspudden Tellus
|
1-1
|
Blackeberg 11-manna B11 |
|
|
134 |
F14L-17 |
10:00 |
Bollstanäs SK -
Brommapojkarna F01-2
|
1-0
|
Nälsta 11-manna NÄ11 |
|
|
133 |
F14L-17 |
10:00 |
AIK FF -
Bälinge IF F01
|
1-1
|
Spånga 11-manna SPÅ11 |
|
|
136 |
F14L-18 |
10:00 |
Sollentuna FK -
Rönninge Salem
|
0-2
|
Ängby Södra 11-manna ÄS11 |
|
|
139 |
F14L-20 |
10:40 |
Älvsjö AIK Blå -
Bromstens IK
|
4-0
|
Blackeberg 11-manna B11 |
|
|
140 |
F14L-20 |
10:40 |
Västerås IK F01/02 -
IF Brommapojkarna f02-9
|
0-4
|
Ängby Södra 11-manna ÄS11 |
|
|
145 |
F14L-19 |
11:20 |
Stuvsta IF F01 Syd -
Bro IK
|
4-0
|
Blackeberg 11-manna B11 |
|
|
146 |
F14L-19 |
11:20 |
Tullinge TP -
Karlbergs BK
|
0-1
|
Ängby Södra 11-manna ÄS11 |
|
|
153 |
F14L-18 |
12:00 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus -
Sollentuna FK
|
1-0
|
Blackeberg 11-manna B11 |
|
|
152 |
F14L-17 |
12:00 |
Brommapojkarna F01-2 -
AIK FF
|
1-3
|
Nälsta 11-manna NÄ11 |
|
|
151 |
F14L-17 |
12:00 |
Bälinge IF F01 -
Bollstanäs SK
|
0-0
|
Spånga 11-manna SPÅ11 |
|
|
154 |
F14L-18 |
12:00 |
Rönninge Salem -
Bele Barkarby
|
0-1
|
Ängby Södra 11-manna ÄS11 |
|
|
157 |
F14L-20 |
12:40 |
Västerås IK F01/02 -
Älvsjö AIK Blå
|
0-1
|
Blackeberg 11-manna B11 |
|
|
158 |
F14L-20 |
12:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna f02-9 -
Bromstens IK
|
2-0
|
Ängby Södra 11-manna ÄS11 |
|
|
163 |
F14L-19 |
13:20 |
Tullinge TP -
Stuvsta IF F01 Syd
|
0-4
|
Blackeberg 11-manna B11 |
|
|
164 |
F14L-19 |
13:20 |
Karlbergs BK -
Bro IK
|
3-1
|
Ängby Södra 11-manna ÄS11 |
|
|
171 |
F14L-18 |
14:00 |
Rönninge Salem -
IFK Aspudden Tellus
|
0-3
|
Blackeberg 11-manna B11 |
|
|
169 |
F14L-17 |
14:00 |
Brommapojkarna F01-2 -
Bälinge IF F01
|
1-1
|
Hässelby 11-manna HG11 |
|
|
170 |
F14L-17 |
14:00 |
AIK FF -
Bollstanäs SK
|
1-1
|
Nälsta 11-manna NÄ11 |
|
|
172 |
F14L-18 |
14:00 |
Bele Barkarby -
Sollentuna FK
|
1-1
|
Ängby Södra 11-manna ÄS11 |
|
|