64 |
F11-3 |
14:18 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus lag 1 -
Spånga IS Blå
|
1-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
65 |
F11-3 |
14:18 |
BP2-3 -
Värmdö IF F02
|
0-1
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
66 |
F11-6 |
14:18 |
Norsborgs FF -
Sollentuna FK Nord Vit
|
0-6
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
69 |
F11-6 |
14:36 |
Bele Barkarby FF Grön -
Vendelsö Ik BLÅ
|
2-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
74 |
F11-5 |
15:12 |
Jarlaberg F02 -
Vendelsö Ik VIT
|
0-1
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
75 |
F11-5 |
15:12 |
Bele Barkarby FF Blå -
Älvsjö AIK
|
1-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
76 |
F11-1 |
15:30 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF 02 Röd -
Spånga IS Vit
|
2-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
77 |
F11-4 |
15:30 |
Mälarhöjden -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF 02 Blå
|
1-3
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
78 |
F11-4 |
15:30 |
BooFF - F02:3 -
Sollentuna FK Nord Svart
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
79 |
F11-1 |
15:48 |
Enskede IK -
Värmdö IF Vit
|
2-1
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
80 |
F11-2 |
15:48 |
Håbo FF -
IF Brommapojkarna F02-9
|
2-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
81 |
F11-2 |
15:48 |
F.C Djursholm -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus lag 2
|
1-1
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
82 |
F11-3 |
16:06 |
Spånga IS Blå -
BP2-3
|
2-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
83 |
F11-3 |
16:06 |
Värmdö IF F02 -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus lag 1
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
84 |
F11-6 |
16:06 |
Sollentuna FK Nord Vit -
Bele Barkarby FF Grön
|
0-3
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
85 |
F11-5 |
16:24 |
Vendelsö Ik VIT -
Bele Barkarby FF Blå
|
0-2
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
86 |
F11-5 |
16:24 |
Älvsjö AIK -
Jarlaberg F02
|
3-1
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
87 |
F11-6 |
16:24 |
Vendelsö Ik BLÅ -
Norsborgs FF
|
3-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
88 |
F11-1 |
16:42 |
Spånga IS Vit -
Enskede IK
|
0-2
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
89 |
F11-4 |
16:42 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF 02 Blå -
BooFF - F02:3
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
90 |
F11-4 |
16:42 |
Sollentuna FK Nord Svart -
Mälarhöjden
|
0-1
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
91 |
F11-1 |
17:00 |
Värmdö IF Vit -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF 02 Röd
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
92 |
F11-2 |
17:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna F02-9 -
F.C Djursholm
|
4-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
93 |
F11-2 |
17:00 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus lag 2 -
Håbo FF
|
1-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
94 |
F11-3 |
17:18 |
Värmdö IF F02 -
Spånga IS Blå
|
1-2
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
95 |
F11-3 |
17:18 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus lag 1 -
BP2-3
|
2-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
96 |
F11-6 |
17:18 |
Vendelsö Ik BLÅ -
Sollentuna FK Nord Vit
|
0-1
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
97 |
F11-5 |
17:36 |
Älvsjö AIK -
Vendelsö Ik VIT
|
0-4
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
98 |
F11-5 |
17:36 |
Jarlaberg F02 -
Bele Barkarby FF Blå
|
0-2
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
99 |
F11-6 |
17:36 |
Norsborgs FF -
Bele Barkarby FF Grön
|
0-2
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
100 |
F11-1 |
17:54 |
Värmdö IF Vit -
Spånga IS Vit
|
0-0
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
101 |
F11-4 |
17:54 |
Sollentuna FK Nord Svart -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF 02 Blå
|
0-2
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
102 |
F11-4 |
17:54 |
Mälarhöjden -
BooFF - F02:3
|
0-1
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
103 |
F11-1 |
18:12 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF 02 Röd -
Enskede IK
|
0-2
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
|
|
104 |
F11-2 |
18:12 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus lag 2 -
IF Brommapojkarna F02-9
|
2-2
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
|
|
105 |
F11-2 |
18:12 |
Håbo FF -
F.C Djursholm
|
0-2
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
|
|
109 |
F11 |
18:48 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus lag 1 -
Sollentuna FK Nord Vit
|
1-2
|
Fotbollshallen 51 |
1/8-final 3 |
|
110 |
F11 |
18:48 |
Bele Barkarby FF Grön -
Spånga IS Blå
|
2-1
(STR) |
Fotbollshallen 52 |
1/8-final 6 |
|
112 |
F11 |
19:06 |
Vendelsö Ik VIT -
BooFF - F02:3
|
3-0
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
1/8-final 2 |
|
113 |
F11 |
19:06 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF 02 Blå -
Värmdö IF F02
|
2-3
(STR) |
Fotbollshallen 51 |
1/8-final 4 3an Gr3/5/6/1/2 |
|
114 |
F11 |
19:06 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus lag 2 -
Mälarhöjden
|
3-0
|
Fotbollshallen 52 |
1/8-final 5 3an Gr3/4/5/6/1 |
|
115 |
F11 |
19:24 |
Enskede IK -
F.C Djursholm
|
3-2
|
Fotbollshallen 53 |
1/8-final 1 3an Gr3/4/5/6/2 |
|