Flickor 2002
Antal: 27
Fr 2013-08-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | M-1 | 10:30 | Alviks IK - Clemensnäs IF | 1-3 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
441 | M-2 | 10:30 | Sunderby SK - Luleå FC | 2-1 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
442 | M-2 | 14:40 | Rutvik SK - Överkalix IF F02 | 3-2 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
82 | M-1 | 15:30 | Lira BK F02 - Ospa F 02-03 | 2-4 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
83 | M-1 | 15:30 | Sävast AIF Lag 1 - Alviks IK | 0-5 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
443 | M-2 | 18:30 | Sävast AIF Lag 2 - Sunderby SK | 4-3 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
444 | M-2 | 18:30 | Luleå FC - Rutvik SK | 1-3 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
92 | M-1 | 19:20 | Clemensnäs IF - Lira BK F02 | 1-4 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
93 | M-1 | 19:20 | Ospa F 02-03 - Sävast AIF Lag 1 | 2-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2013-08-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
445 | M-2 | 10:30 | Överkalix IF F02 - Sävast AIF Lag 2 | 1-3 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
446 | M-2 | 10:30 | Sunderby SK - Rutvik SK | 2-2 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
159 | M-1 | 11:20 | Alviks IK - Lira BK F02 | 1-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
160 | M-1 | 11:20 | Sävast AIF Lag 1 - Clemensnäs IF | 0-1 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
447 | M-2 | 14:40 | Sävast AIF Lag 2 - Luleå FC | 3-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
448 | M-2 | 14:40 | Överkalix IF F02 - Sunderby SK | 3-7 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
239 | M-1 | 15:30 | Ospa F 02-03 - Alviks IK | 3-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
278 | M-1 | 18:00 | Lira BK F02 - Sävast AIF Lag 1 | 0-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
449 | M-2 | 18:00 | Rutvik SK - Sävast AIF Lag 2 | 1-2 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
450 | M-2 | 18:00 | Luleå FC - Överkalix IF F02 | 3-1 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
282 | M-1 | 18:50 | Clemensnäs IF - Ospa F 02-03 | 1-1 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2013-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
295 | M | 08:50 | Alviks IK - Rutvik SK | 2-1 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 5-6 | |
296 | M | 08:50 | Lira BK F02 - Luleå FC | 2-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 7-8 | |
387 | M | 13:50 | Ospa F 02-03 - Sunderby SK | 0-1 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 1 | |
388 | M | 13:50 | Sävast AIF Lag 2 - Clemensnäs IF | 1-0 | E1 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 2 | |
451 | M | 14:40 | Sävast AIF Lag 1 - Överkalix IF F02 | 2-0 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | Plac. 9-10 | |
425 | M | 16:20 | Vinnare match 387 - Sävast AIF Lag 2 | 5-0 | D 7-manna (Gstad) | FINAL | |
426 | M | 16:20 | Förlorare match 387 - Clemensnäs IF | 2-1 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | Plac. 3-4 |