Pojkar 01 Lätt
Antal: 31
Fr 2013-10-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
403 | P01L-1 | 17:00 | FC Djursholm P02:1 - Täby United FC 2 | 4-1 | DIP 2 | ||
404 | P01L-1 | 17:00 | Danderyds SK - Vasalunds IF 2 | 3-0 | DIP 3 | ||
405 | P01L-4 | 17:00 | FC Djursholm 3 - IFK Lidingö FK P02U | 1-8 | SIP 1 | ||
406 | P01L-2 | 17:50 | IF BP 4 - Stuvsta IF | 3-4 | DIP 2 | ||
407 | P01L-2 | 17:50 | Ekerö IK:Sandudden - Saltsjöbadens IF E | 2-5 | DIP 3 | ||
408 | P01L-4 | 17:50 | Djurgårdens IF FF P02:2 - Vendelsö IK 2 | 1-3 | SIP 1 | ||
410 | P01L-3 | 18:40 | FC Djursholm 2 - Hanvikens SK | 1-2 | DIP 2 | ||
411 | P01L-3 | 18:40 | Boo FF 3 - Tyresö FF 2 | 0-9 | DIP 3 | ||
413 | P01L-1 | 19:30 | Täby United FC 2 - Danderyds SK | 0-4 | DIP 3 | ||
414 | P01L-1 | 19:30 | Vasalunds IF 2 - FC Djursholm P02:1 | 1-3 | DIP 2 | ||
415 | P01L-2 | 20:20 | Stuvsta IF - Ekerö IK:Sandudden | 2-1 | DIP 2 | ||
416 | P01L-2 | 20:20 | Saltsjöbadens IF E - IF BP 4 | 2-3 | DIP 3 | ||
417 | P01L-4 | 20:20 | IFK Lidingö FK P02U - Djurgårdens IF FF P02:2 | 7-0 | SIP 1 | ||
418 | P01L-3 | 21:10 | Hanvikens SK - Boo FF 3 | 10-0 | DIP 2 | ||
419 | P01L-3 | 21:10 | Tyresö FF 2 - FC Djursholm 2 | 0-2 | DIP 3 | ||
420 | P01L-4 | 21:10 | Vendelsö IK 2 - FC Djursholm 3 | 4-1 | SIP 1 |
Lö 2013-10-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
422 | P01L-1 | 08:00 | Vasalunds IF 2 - Täby United FC 2 | 3-1 | SIP 1 | ||
426 | P01L-1 | 08:50 | FC Djursholm P02:1 - Danderyds SK | 3-0 | SIP 1 | ||
430 | P01L-2 | 09:40 | Saltsjöbadens IF E - Stuvsta IF | 2-5 | SIP 1 | ||
434 | P01L-2 | 10:30 | IF BP 4 - Ekerö IK:Sandudden | 11-0 | SIP 1 | ||
439 | P01L-3 | 11:20 | Tyresö FF 2 - Hanvikens SK | 2-8 | SIP 1 | ||
443 | P01L-3 | 12:10 | FC Djursholm 2 - Boo FF 3 | 3-0 | SIP 1 | ||
447 | P01L-4 | 13:00 | Vendelsö IK 2 - IFK Lidingö FK P02U | 0-2 | DIP 1 | ||
451 | P01L-4 | 13:50 | FC Djursholm 3 - Djurgårdens IF FF P02:2 | 1-5 | DIP 1 |
Sö 2013-10-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
487 | P01L | 14:00 | FC Djursholm P02:1 - FC Djursholm 2 | 2-3 (STR) | DIP 2 | 1/4-final 1 | |
488 | P01L | 14:00 | Stuvsta IF - Vendelsö IK 2 | 3-0 | DIP 3 | 1/4-final 2 | |
490 | P01L | 15:00 | Hanvikens SK - Danderyds SK | 2-1 | DIP 3 | 1/4-final 3 | |
491 | P01L | 16:00 | IFK Lidingö FK P02U - IF BP 4 | 3-2 | DIP 3 | 1/4-final 4 | |
493 | P01L | 17:30 | FC Djursholm 2 - Stuvsta IF | 0-4 | DIP 2 | Semifinal 1 | |
494 | P01L | 17:30 | Hanvikens SK - IFK Lidingö FK P02U | 8-2 | DIP 3 | Semifinal 2 | |
495 | P01L | 19:00 | Stuvsta IF - Hanvikens SK | 2-0 | DIP 2 | FINAL |