Åk 8 Pojkar
Antal: 39
To 2017-10-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | P8-3 | 00:00 | Grimstaskolan - Birkaskolan | 5-0 | Arragör IP | ||
56 | P8-3 | 00:00 | Tappströmskolan - Grimstaskolan | 3-3 | Arragör IP | ||
57 | P8-3 | 00:00 | Birkaskolan - Tappströmskolan | 0-4 | Arragör IP |
Ti 2017-10-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | P8-9 | 12:15 | VRS Djurholm - Mörbyskolan | 0-3 | Danderydsvallen | ||
74 | P8-9 | 13:00 | Fribergaskolan E - VRS Djurholm | 1-1 | Danderydsvallen | ||
75 | P8-9 | 13:45 | Mörbyskolan - Fribergaskolan E | 0-1 | Danderydsvallen |
On 2017-10-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | P8-1 | 00:00 | Söderbymalmsskolan - Rudanskolan | 1-6 | Arragör IP | ||
50 | P8-1 | 00:00 | Vendelsömalmsskolan - Söderbymalmsskolan | 1-2 | Arragör IP | ||
51 | P8-1 | 00:00 | Rudanskolan - Vendelsömalmsskolan | 2-0 | Arragör IP | ||
72 | P8-8 | 10:40 | Annerstaskolan - Sjöängenskolan | 3-0 | Älvsjö IP | ||
71 | P8-8 | 11:20 | Sjöängenskolan - VRS Vasastan | 1-5 | Älvsjö IP | ||
70 | P8-8 | 12:00 | VRS Vasastan - Annerstaskolan | 0-1 | Älvsjö IP |
To 2017-10-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | P8-6 | 00:00 | Katarina N. skola - Björkhagensskola | 0-0 | Arragör IP | ||
65 | P8-6 | 00:00 | Aspudden fotbollsklasser 1 - Katarina N. skola | 1-0 | Arragör IP | ||
66 | P8-6 | 00:00 | Björkhagensskola - Aspudden fotbollsklasser 1 | 0-1 | Arragör IP | ||
67 | P8-7 | 00:00 | Västerholms Friskola - Fribergaskolan F | 0-0 | Arragör IP | ||
68 | P8-7 | 00:00 | Aspudden fotbollsklasser 2 - Västerholms Friskola | 1-0 | Arragör IP | ||
69 | P8-7 | 00:00 | Fribergaskolan F - Aspudden fotbollsklasser 2 | 0-1 | Arragör IP |
Fr 2017-10-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | P8-2 | 00:00 | Skarpängsskolan - Futuraskolan Bergtorp | 0-2 | Arragör IP | ||
53 | P8-2 | 00:00 | Skolhagenskolan - Skarpängsskolan | 0-0 | Arragör IP | ||
54 | P8-2 | 00:00 | Futuraskolan Bergtorp - Skolhagenskolan | 2-0 | Arragör IP | ||
61 | P8-5 | 00:00 | Kista grundskola - Akalla grundskola | 2-1 | Arragör IP | ||
62 | P8-5 | 00:00 | Björkebyskolan - Kista grundskola | 1-3 | Arragör IP | ||
63 | P8-5 | 00:00 | Akalla grundskola - Björkebyskolan | 1-1 | Arragör IP |
Må 2017-10-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | P8-4 | 00:00 | Ängskolan - Södervikskolan | 0-0 | Arragör IP | ||
59 | P8-4 | 00:00 | Helenelundsskolan - Ängskolan | 6-1 | Arragör IP | ||
60 | P8-4 | 00:00 | Södervikskolan - Helenelundsskolan | 1-2 | Arragör IP |
Ti 2017-10-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | P8-19 | 00:00 | Fribergaskolan E - Futuraskolan Bergtorp | 2-1 | Arragör IP | ||
121 | P8-19 | 00:00 | Grimstaskolan - Fribergaskolan E | 7-8 (STR) | Arragör IP | ||
122 | P8-19 | 00:00 | Futuraskolan Bergtorp - Grimstaskolan | 1-2 | Arragör IP |
Fr 2018-02-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | P8-17 | 00:00 | Aspudden fotbollsklasser 1 - Annerstaskolan | 1-0 | Arragör IP | ||
115 | P8-17 | 00:00 | Rudanskolan - Aspudden fotbollsklasser 1 | 0-1 | Arragör IP | ||
116 | P8-17 | 00:00 | Annerstaskolan - Rudanskolan | 0-0 | Arragör IP |
Ti 2018-02-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | P8-18 | 00:00 | Helenelundsskolan - Kista grundskola | 1-0 | Arragör IP | ||
118 | P8-18 | 00:00 | Aspudden fotbollsklasser 2 - Helenelundsskolan | 0-1 | Arragör IP | ||
119 | P8-18 | 00:00 | Kista grundskola - Aspudden fotbollsklasser 2 | 0-0 | Arragör IP |
Ti 2018-05-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | P8-20 | 11:00 | Helenelundsskolan - Aspudden fotbollsklasser 1 | 0-1 | Kärrtorps IP 3 | ||
144 | P8-20 | 11:40 | Fribergaskolan E - Helenelundsskolan | 1-3 | Kärrtorps IP 3 | ||
145 | P8-20 | 12:20 | Aspudden fotbollsklasser 1 - Fribergaskolan E | 5-1 | Kärrtorps IP 3 |