246 |
P13-2 |
09:30 |
IFK Uddevalla P03 2 -
Orust Fotboll P02 / Lag 1
|
1-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
247 |
P13-3 |
09:45 |
IFK Uddevalla P02 5 -
Orust Fotboll P02 / Lag2
|
3-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
249 |
P13-2 |
10:15 |
Karlsberg United FC Lag Gul -
Ödsmåls IK 1
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
250 |
P13-3 |
10:30 |
Karlsberg United FC Lag Svart -
HAIF, P02, svart
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
253 |
P13-2 |
11:15 |
IFK Uddevalla P02 6 -
IFK Uddevalla P03 2
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
254 |
P13-3 |
11:30 |
HAIF, P03, vit -
IFK Uddevalla P02 5
|
0-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
256 |
P13-2 |
12:00 |
Orust Fotboll P02 / Lag 1 -
Karlsberg United FC Lag Gul
|
3-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
257 |
P13-3 |
12:15 |
Orust Fotboll P02 / Lag2 -
Karlsberg United FC Lag Svart
|
1-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
260 |
P13-2 |
13:00 |
Ödsmåls IK 1 -
IFK Uddevalla P02 6
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
261 |
P13-3 |
13:15 |
HAIF, P02, svart -
HAIF, P03, vit
|
2-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
263 |
P13-2 |
13:45 |
IFK Uddevalla P03 2 -
Karlsberg United FC Lag Gul
|
1-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
264 |
P13-3 |
14:00 |
IFK Uddevalla P02 5 -
Karlsberg United FC Lag Svart
|
6-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
266 |
P13-2 |
14:30 |
IFK Uddevalla P02 6 -
Orust Fotboll P02 / Lag 1
|
1-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
267 |
P13-3 |
14:45 |
HAIF, P03, vit -
Orust Fotboll P02 / Lag2
|
2-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
268 |
P13-2 |
15:00 |
Ödsmåls IK 1 -
IFK Uddevalla P03 2
|
1-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
269 |
P13-3 |
15:15 |
HAIF, P02, svart -
IFK Uddevalla P02 5
|
0-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
271 |
P13-2 |
15:45 |
Karlsberg United FC Lag Gul -
IFK Uddevalla P02 6
|
0-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
272 |
P13-3 |
16:00 |
Karlsberg United FC Lag Svart -
HAIF, P03, vit
|
0-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
273 |
P13-2 |
16:15 |
Orust Fotboll P02 / Lag 1 -
Ödsmåls IK 1
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
274 |
P13-3 |
16:30 |
Orust Fotboll P02 / Lag2 -
HAIF, P02, svart
|
3-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
277 |
P13-4 |
17:15 |
IFK Uddevalla P02 4 -
Orust Fotboll P02 / Lag 3
|
2-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
279 |
P13-4 |
17:45 |
Oddevold Blå -
HAIF, P03
|
6-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
281 |
P13-4 |
18:15 |
Grohed/Ljungskile -
IFK Uddevalla P02 4
|
1-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
283 |
P13-4 |
18:45 |
Orust Fotboll P02 / Lag 3 -
Oddevold Blå
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
285 |
P13-4 |
19:15 |
HAIF, P03 -
Grohed/Ljungskile
|
0-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
287 |
P13-4 |
19:45 |
IFK Uddevalla P02 4 -
Oddevold Blå
|
0-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
288 |
P13-4 |
20:00 |
Grohed/Ljungskile -
Orust Fotboll P02 / Lag 3
|
0-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
289 |
P13-4 |
20:15 |
HAIF, P03 -
IFK Uddevalla P02 4
|
0-1
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
290 |
P13-4 |
20:30 |
Oddevold Blå -
Grohed/Ljungskile
|
1-2
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|
291 |
P13-4 |
20:45 |
Orust Fotboll P02 / Lag 3 -
HAIF, P03
|
4-0
|
Agnebergshallen 0 |
|
|